India Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 14 of 37)

7,236 tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 1 September 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Energy, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Telecom, Armored Steel, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Defence, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medical Consumables, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Security Printing, IT-Access Control, Meters, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 14 of 37 for tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Energy, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Telecom, Armored Steel, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Defence, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Medical Consumables, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Security Printing, IT-Access Control, Meters, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14612969 Desk and Chair Set for Classroom Training Area Steel Almirah Cabinets V4 Steel Almirah Cabine Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612970 M3253790033 M3253790003 M3253790004 M3253790007 M3253790012 M3253790021 M3253790022 M3253790023 M32 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612971 Healthcare Kitchen and Dietary Service - General Ward Diet Full Regular Diet Morning Tea Snack Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612972 PVC Compound Brown Deadline12 Sep 2026 14612973 PLATE SS-304 6 THK PLATE SIZE 1500 x 3200 1-NO PLATE SS-304 8 THK PLATE SIZE 2000 x 18 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14612974 CRM FOR MOISTURE STD 100 PPM CRM FOR MOISTURE STD 1000 PPM SULPHUR STANDARD IN ISOOCTANE MATRIX CRM Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612975 XLPE Cable Working Voltage from 3 3 kV up to and including 33 kV V2 ISI Marked to IS 7098 Part Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612976 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612977 Nitric Acid 58 to 60 Concentration Deadline26 Sep 2026 14612978 Pipe Wrench 14 Pipe Wrench 10 Adjustable Wrench 10 Basin Wrench Pliers Channel Lock Pliers Hammer 0 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612979 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Sedan Honda Amaze 2025 0-25 000 kms Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612980 Graphite Electrodes for Electric Arc Furnace Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612981 MP2143DJ LF Z UM805RE MP2183GTL Z UM1750S 00 AMS1117 1 point 8 UM803RS XRCGB24M000F2P91R0 NC7SP125P Deadline17 Sep 2026 14612982 Z3 2520-012308 GEAR BOX MECHANICAL Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612983 Digital Earth Resistance Meter Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612984 FUSE TP400 TP-400 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14612985 TAB ROSUVASTATIN 10 MG TAB ROSUVASTATIN 20 MG TAB TRYPSIN AND CHYMOTRYPSIN EACH TAB CONTAINS 100000 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612986 8GB RAM DDR5 Motherboard i5 11Gen Processor i5 12 Generation Teflon Sleeve CMOS Bty Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612987 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Transport of sugarcane CLUSTER 1 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612988 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF MONITOR OF NAFFCO CFT Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612989 Agricultural Trailer Complying to AIS 112 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14612990 Fourier Transform Infra Red FTIR Spectrometer Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612991 RELAY REGULATOR P15M-3C ASSEMBLY P15M-3C-000TY P15M-3C 000CB Deadline18 Sep 2026 14612992 Custom Bid for Services - Shifting of Lines Deadline15 Sep 2026 14612993 HOT ROLLED STEEL PLATE TO GR 50XI AS PER GOST 14959-1979 TO SIZE 5 2MM TH - 0 38MM X WIDT Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612994 Orthopaedics instruments Group Tender 2 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14612995 Bobbin and bobbin case Brush Card scale Embridary thread - multicolour Flat brush 0 75 inch flat Fr Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612996 Ammeter MC Kilo Wattmeter Digital Wattmeter Tong Tester Clamp Meter Phase Sequence Indicator Divide Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612997 Warm Gear Shaft Set for Bowl Mills XRP-803 for of BTPS Obra Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612998 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks Mahindra Scorpio No Service Provider Premises Deadline02 Sep 2026 14612999 Repair and Overhauling Service - To bring the following items on loan from Majhola Sugar Mill for m Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613000 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613001 Multi Purpose Protection System Large MPPS-L Deadline09 Oct 2026 14613002 ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613003 MLC Card Epson L14150 Ink Fusing Assy Epson L14150 Head Cable Epson L 14150 PF Sensor Epson L14150 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613004 Orthopaedics instruments Group Tender 3 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14613005 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Industry Unit DIS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613006 REPAIR OF ROTARY PUMP Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613007 BHEL make EMRVs and Safety valves spares Refer Annexure Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613008 EXTERNAL HELLICAL BLADE FOR SCREW CONVEYOR DRIVE END _ 14603251020_ 1_ 1000073666 EXTERNAL HELLI Deadline01 Sep 2026 14613009 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Premium SUV Toyota Innova AS PER BUYER Deadline04 Sep 2026 14613010 Bus Stop Shelter Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613011 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613012 Custom Bid for Services - FURNACE OPERATION AT PPPU THIRUMAYAM Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613013 Repair of All in ONe PC Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613014 Custom Bid for Services - Renewal and upgradation of roofing including timber framework roof batter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613015 PRV FTP Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613016 BOX PALLET AS PER OFAJ DRG NO FT-2608 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613017 Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613018 Material and labour for Asphalt Base and Covered Drainage with Sump Synthetic surface 12 layer cush Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613019 Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613020 Binder Clips V3 Conforming to IS 8231 Binder Clips V3 Conforming to IS 8231 Binder Clips V3 C Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613021 Pole Screw Field Coil Assy 24V Drive Pinion Assy Exhaust Manifold pipe Front Hub Seal Rear Hub Seal Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613022 Curved Treadmill 180 kg Tibia Dorsi Flexion Rear Kick or Glute Kick Back Machine Adductor and abduc Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613023 Sash with Battle Honours Ceremonial Spats Kirch Kamarbandh with Jhaller Rexine Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613024 Network attached storage for server room with min 4 bay 12 TB memory portable NAS 2 TB memory or hi Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613025 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 1000 Km x 300 hours Local Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613026 Defibrillator Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613027 DSP FPGA BASED CONTROLLER CARD OF ELECTRONICS RACK AS PER BHEL PURCHASE SPECIFICATION PS407616 RE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613028 Supply of toolkits machineries for Mobile Repairing under Service Industry for NEZ for FY 2026-27 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613029 Hydrazine Hydrate ONGC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613030 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613031 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613032 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial DRIER HOUSE SUGAR HANDLING AND SHIFTING Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613033 CO2 CARTRIDGE 120 GMS CAPACITY FOR 9 LTS AFFF EXTINGUISHER N4210-001203 CO2 CARTRIDGE 60 GMS CAPA Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613034 Tablet Computer V2 Tablet Computer V2 All in One PC V2 High End Laptop - Notebook Interactive Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613035 WHEAT AATA RICE ARHAR DAL CHANA DAL MASUR DAL MOONG DAL BINA CHHILKA KHADA HARA MOONG DESHI CHANA K Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613036 Repair and Overhauling Service - Dimensioning and Weighing Systems Volumetric weighing machine Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613037 9040M26H06 9175821504 THERMAL IMAGER CONDITION MONITORING Deadline12 Sep 2026 14613038 Inverter Mother Board Repair Inverter Circuit Testing Cooling Fan Repair Coil Winding Service Charg Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613039 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613040 Propeller cat part No 3R0B64527-1 of 4 stroke 30 HP Tohatsu OBM Model No MFS30C Spark Plug of 4 s Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613041 Temporary External Dual Chamber Pacemaker Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613042 Procurement of Portable Submersible Pump 2HP Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613043 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Industry Unit Ele Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613044 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled High School Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613045 HBV viral load quantitative PCR kit HIV One Viral Load Kit CMV R Gene Kit EBV R Gene Kit Multiplex Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613046 QUICK HEAL TOTAL SECURITY 1 USER 1 YEAR QUICK HEAL TOTAL SECURITY 3 USER 1 YEAR QUICK HEAL TOTAL SE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613047 Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material Letter Head Offset Paper-based Printing Se Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613048 RECTIFIRE PLATE TIE ROD END RAM REP KIT TAPPED ROLLER BEARING OIL SEAL HOSE SPIDER BEARING HOSE ASS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613049 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Cane Transportation center from Jhandi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613050 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 3000 Km x 312 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613051 Fogging Machine V2 as per IS 14855 Part 1 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613052 00010 M1010284400N LIMESTONE SOLID STANDARD 00020 Freight charges Deadline16 Sep 2026 14613053 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - DRG326S074 3years Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Cont Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613054 65LPM Magnetic Seperator with Rollers 160 400 mm-65 LPM Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613055 WOODEN PACKING BLOCK-1 WOODEN PACKING BLOCK-2 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613056 Safety Footwear V3 ISI marked to IS 15298 Part 2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613057 GUIDE LEFT A 2208 TO DS CAT NO 1005-007332 WITH FIRM S MATERIAL AND THE MANUFACTURING SHOULD B Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613058 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613059 Trailer Mounted Water tanker with facility to be driven by any suitable prime mover as per attache Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613060 Short Term Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV Local 40Kms x 5Hrs Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613061 Key Board Mouse Cordless Key Board Mouse Combo Monitor 19 Inch LED UPS 1 KVA Maintenance Box Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613062 STEEL SHOTS ABRASIVE Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613063 M8111878042 CBLE 1 1KV ELSTMER INS AN-TIN-FLEX-CU 19 M8111878051 CBLE 1 1KV ELSTMER INS AN-T Deadline11 Sep 2026 14613064 SAREE WITH BLOUSE PETICOT CHUNRI CLOTH FOR PANT CLOTH FOR SHIRT FETA or GAMCHA DINNER SET PRESSURE Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613065 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613066 IV Cannula Fixator Dressing Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613067 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613068 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613069 Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract for 5TR Precision Air Condition Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613070 FD FLUSH LATRINE 2 SEATER Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613071 Custom Bid for Services - Outsourcing of Cleaning and Sanitation Services for Harihara Railway Colo Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613072 Household Insecticides V2 Household Insecticides V2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613073 Bottle Trap CP 32mm Float valve PVC complete 15 mm Tubing GI Med Grade 25mm 6 R M per pipe Mortice Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613074 GREASE LUBRICATED SAF TYPE BEARING HOUSING NO SAF-222 DE SUITABLE FOR 110 MM DIA BRG WITH 4 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14613075 Styling Chair Salon Chair Swiveling Barber Chair Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613076 Motor Insurance Service - As per Scope of Work Annexure A and Annexure B As per Scope of Work Anne Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613077 Drinking Water Coolers V4 ISI Marked To IS 1475 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14613078 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Healthcare SUPPLY OF DRUGS AND OTHER ITEMMEDICINE H Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613079 X-Ray spectrometer Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613080 Visualizer Projection System and screen Networking Switching and Matrix Switcher Podium with Integr Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613081 Finger Millet Flour or Ragi Flour V2 Defence Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613082 Vault Strong Room Door as per IS 11188 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613083 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613084 Dot Matrix Printers V2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14613085 Mix Fuel 20 CC Aeromodel Receiver 6V Battery 20CC Wheel Deadline11 Sep 2026 14613086 LV1 R72 172 2M 01 077 1 GASKET 10252725 LV1 R72 172 02 069 RING 10236104 LV1 R72 172 01 259 2 GASKE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613087 Washing Machine - Domestic Purpose Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613088 FUEL PUMP MOTOR FOE MG VEH CABLE ASSY COMPLETE FOR TATA VEH ASSY BALL JOINT FOR TATA OIL SEAL FOR S Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613089 Custom Bid for Services - As per ATC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613090 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT AMC FOR TWO 02 MARINE U Deadline11 Sep 2026 14613091 Ram DDR IV 16 GB SSD 512 GB I5 14th Gen Processor Adopter CMOS Bty Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613092 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Secondary School Non-IT Technical Manpower Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613093 COPPER STRIP ANLD 20x200 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613094 Fabrication Supply of a Multipurpose Fire Tender along with accessories equipment Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613095 SAND BLASTIN BOOTH Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613096 Surgical Sutures Surgical Sutures Surgical Sutures Surgical Sutures Surgical Sutures Surgical Sutur Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613097 VARNISH BECTOL RED VARNISH ELMO 20 INCH S AIRDRYING INSULATION VARNISH V3325 INSULATION VARNISH WIT Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613098 Tab Everolimus 0 75 mg Tab Afatinib 30 mg H 7100 Dil 20 Ltr Code 122325 H 7100 Lyse 1 500 ml Code 1 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613099 13 Inch M5 Chip Smart Laptop Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613100 Portable Electric Indoor Air Purifier Conforming To IS 17531 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613101 Neurosurgical drill with attachments High speed drill Deadline17 Sep 2026 14613102 HIP preservation Set Deadline17 Sep 2026 14613103 Oxygen Compressed Gas and Liquid V3 Conforming to IS 309 Dissolved Acetylene Gas V2 Conformi Deadline12 Sep 2026 14613104 PC with twenty four inch LAN Server Network Attached Storage 16TB sixteen Port Gigabit PoE Switch R Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613105 Custom Bid for Services - Operation of Water Supply Scheme for Siyasain and Project Affected Famili Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613106 Mechanical System LATR Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613107 Complete Fire Alarm Set Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613108 Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis Deadline12 Sep 2026 14613109 Custom Bid for Services - Generation of 3D CAD model of ship by scanning Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613110 82 inch Smart Intractive White Board with accessories Pull Down Projector Screen 7ft X 5 ft Desktop Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613111 Steel Bookcases conforming to IS 7761 V2 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613112 DESKTOP TOWER PC I5 DESKTOP TOWER PC I7 COMPUTER I7 DDR5 AIO computer i7 CWC CARTRIDGE TE502S CWC C Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613113 LV2 RCV 675-54-209 HEAD LV1 R72 5120720107404 OR 5120720107016 WRENCH FOR IDLER WHEEL DISC NUT 54-2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613114 All purpose saddle Elastic Girth Leather Stirrup Safety Stirrup Saddle Cover Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613115 Trailer Mounted Suction Machine Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613116 Hand Riveter Lipo Bag Fireproof Mini Cordless Drill Machine 12V 10mm Li-ion Cordless Variable Speed Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613117 Binder Clip 19 mm Binder Clip 25 mm Binder Clip 51 mm Cello Tape 0 5 Inch Blue Cello Tape 0 5 Inch Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613118 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM Version 2 - As per Sco Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613119 NOISE FIGURE ANALYSER WITH NOISE SOURCE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14613120 Pneumatic manipulator along with air compressor air dryer Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613121 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline03 Sep 2026 14613122 Guard Post Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613123 Passbook or Bankbook Printer Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613124 Improved PT Shoes V3 Indian Navy Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613125 Light Weight Running Shoes V3 MHA Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613126 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613127 Local Chemist Empanelment Service - Supply and dispensing of Ayurveda medicines by an attendant on Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613128 TLMW62719513 TLMW62719521 TLMW62719670 TLMW62724878 TLMW62724886 TLMW62729942 TLMW62733192 TLMW6273 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613129 G1 5306-003129 BOLTS UNF 2A PREC S STEEL CSK HD Z-P 7 H1 B 8040-000008 ADHESIVE PADDING GLUE MOWICO Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613130 High End Desktop Computer Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613131 HANDLE ASSY SIDE WINDOW RH DUMP SWITCH PLATE X H 2 PIN PLATE VI B SPACER LAY SHAFT DUMP SWITCH MANI Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613132 Hiring of Consultants - Milestone Deliverable Based - Providing Structural detailing services for 1 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613133 Intel i3 10 Gen Processor Mother Board DDR4 8GB RAM Maintenance Unit Brother T910DW Logic Card EPSO Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613134 Firewall V4 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14613135 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - DEFENCE TATA XENO Deadline04 Sep 2026 14613136 Water Pump Assy Kit Seal Main Hose LH Steering Control Valve Assy Hose O Ring Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613137 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Title6 Title7 Title8 Title9 Title10 Title11 Title12 Title13 Titl Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613138 Repair and Overhauling Service - Forklifts V2 as per IS 6765 2003 and IS 10517 REPAIR ELECTRONIC Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613139 Inflatable Tent Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613140 CONTACTOR RELAY CONTACTOR RELAY Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613141 SURF EXCEL BOLTS UNF 2A PREC S STEEL CSK HD Z P 7 PIN COTTER SPLIT STEEL 3 2 X 20MM PINS COTTER SPL Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613142 Chair for General Purpose Table Handicraft V2 Table Cover Chair Cover Sound System Aluminum fra Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613143 Instantaneous Male Coupling Hose Impermeable Instantaneous Female Coupling Hose Impermeable Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613144 Hiring of Consultants - Milestone Deliverable Based - Engineering Consultancy Engineering Design Deadline11 Sep 2026 14613145 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 1200 km x 208 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14613146 Custom Bid for Services - Manufacturing of Brusting Disc Housing of LPAC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613147 Hiring of Consultants - Milestone Deliverable Based - Engagement of Legal Retainer for Comprehensiv Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613148 Set Screw prototype Access Panel prototype Fuze Access Panel prototype Arming Loop prototype Batter Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613149 Fiber Optic Patch Cord V2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord V2 Fibre Patch Panel Fibre Patch Panel Etherne Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613150 Custom Bid for Services - Raise development in Jaduguda Mine Custom Bid for Services - Cross cut de Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613151 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline03 Sep 2026 14613152 PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694 PVC Insulated Unsheathe Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613153 Chair for General Purpose Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613154 Pharma Stamp Self-inking Stamp Rubber Stamp PVC Nameboard Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613155 MAINTENANCE OF CYPERS AAD AUTOMATIC ACTIVATION DEVICE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14613156 Constr of Asphalt Base fo outdoor Volleyball Court 8 Layer Acrylic Surface Volleyball Court Accesso Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613157 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613158 Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local 16-18 19-21 A C Deluxe ACX 150 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613159 Custom Bid for Services - MANUFACTURING OF FOAM AND SEA WATER LINE CLAMPS AS PER SAMPLE Mat - CuNi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613160 Cold Tape Coating at VVSPLVDS Hand Operated Wrapping Machine Cold Tape Coating at VVSPLRBS Hand Ope Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613161 Water Tender Foam Tender for Fire Fighting Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613162 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Transport Service Deadline03 Sep 2026 14613163 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613164 STRAINER Y TYPE SS 3 CL150RF_ TC9754290040 STRAINER Y TYPE SS 6 CL150RF_ TC9754290024 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613165 Professional Painting Service - Metals PAINTING OF SEMI TRAILER ST52 Vehicles Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613166 Multipurpose Fire tender Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613167 SEMI-HERMETIC RECIPROCATING COMPRESSOR Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613168 Compostable Bio-Medical Waste Collection Bags Biohazard Bags V3 Compostable Bio-Medical Waste C Deadline02 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us