India Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 29 of 37)

7,236 tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 1 September 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Defence, IT-Software, Energy.

This is page 29 of 37 for tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Defence, IT-Software, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14615970 Up-gradation of Health Infrastructure at PHC building Guneibil of Kamakhynagaar Block in the district of Dhenkanal under AMA HOSPITAL INITITATIVES_2nd Phase Deadline04 Sep 2026 14615971 Up-gradation of Health Infrastructure at PHC building Dadaraghati of Parjang Block in the district of Dhenkanal under AMA HOSPITAL INITITATIVES_2nd Phase Deadline04 Sep 2026 14615972 Supply and laying of water supply pipe line from main source to reserve chamber point for Upper Jagar of GIOM in the district of Kendujhar Under CSR Scheme Re-Tender Deadline17 Sep 2026 14615973 Construction of 4 nos toilets within the school premises and dismantling of the abandoned structure at Dharada High School in the district of Koraput under CSR Scheme Deadline17 Sep 2026 14615974 Renovation of the canteen provision of a water tank and construction of 4 nos toilets at Primary Sevashram Kuntesh in the district of Koraput under CSR Scheme Deadline17 Sep 2026 14615975 Construction of H L Bridge over Chelia Nallah at 1 40 Km At Kathamunda on Moudpur to Nidhibindha road in the District of Bhadrak under SBY for 2026-27 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14615976 Development of basic tourism infrastructure facilities in respect of Ghatgaon Block Rajabandh Tank Deadline08 Sep 2026 14615977 Const of Additional Class room at Govt Primary school Sanamasinabilla Deadline08 Sep 2026 14615978 Const of Additional Class room at Arjunbilla Primary School Deadline08 Sep 2026 14615979 Const of Additional Class room at Banakand Primary School Deadline08 Sep 2026 14615980 Const of Additional Class room at Mudrabeda Primary School Deadline08 Sep 2026 14615981 Construction of Higer Secondary School Building New at Rusuda High School Rusuda under bheden Block in the district of bargarh for the year 2025-26 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14615982 E-Tender-cum-Auction for leasing out of Gundichaghagi waterfall Tourist Spot Deadline17 Sep 2026 14615983 Upgradation of CHC building at Sindhekela under Ama Hospital Deadline17 Sep 2026 14615984 Request for Proposal For Supply of Hospitality Textiles To OTDC Deadline18 Sep 2026 14615985 Construction of Pump Room-Cum-Civil Maintenance Room at Mahatma Gandhi Park C S Pur Bhubaneswar Deadline10 Sep 2026 14615986 Special repair to Gymnasium Building at I G Park Bhubaneswar Deadline10 Sep 2026 14615987 Construction of lining from RD 480m to RD 548m and from RD 860m to RD 900m of Balanda minor of Vedvyas Distribuatry of Pitamahal Irrigation Project Deadline09 Sep 2026 14615988 Construction of lining from RD 800m to RD 950m and Guard wall from RD 1850m to RD 1855m of Gutidhar Sub-minor of Vedvyas Distributary of Pitamahal Irrigation Project Deadline09 Sep 2026 14615989 Hiring of Vehicles for Door to Door Collection and Transportation of Municipal Solid Waste Deadline21 Sep 2026 14615990 Renovation and Modernization of Structures including lining of tail distributary from RD 00 to 6 87 KM of Khadkhai Irrigation Project Deadline19 Sep 2026 14615991 Construction of C C road drain and P Wall at Bhuyan Sahi Cluster Bhagalpur for the DPs of village Birikala of KIP Deadline17 Sep 2026 14615992 Firefighting work of newly constructed administrative building of CCE BHIP Dashapalla Deadline17 Sep 2026 14615993 Construction of Service Road from RD0 00km to 8 120km of Darpani Branch Canal of Rengali Right Irrigation Project Deadline17 Sep 2026 14615994 Construction of Toe wall between RD23351m to 24040m R s of Darpani Branch Canal of Rengali Right Irrigation Project Deadline17 Sep 2026 14615995 Const of Step of lord siva temple at ward no-12 from 5th line to goutam nagar side with proper lighting MSBY 2026-27 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14615996 SITC of a 100 KVA 11 0 4 KV DP Mounted Sub-Station for Power Supply to 100 Seated Boys Hostel of Bhaliasole OAV under Suliapada Block in the District of Mayurbhanj Deadline08 Sep 2026 14615997 Supply of Manpower towards privatization of sanitation in all wards of Bhanjanagar Municipality Deadline21 Sep 2026 14615998 Renovation and Modernization of Structures including lining of Sijukala Distributary from RD 00 to 8 21 KM of Khadkhai Irrigation Project Deadline19 Sep 2026 14615999 Purchase of Seeds for Rabi 2026-27 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14616000 Dolia Chhaka to Bam_Road_SDBC_0 600 to 2 000 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616001 Supply of Brake Shoes for LOCO Deadline10 Sep 2026 14616002 Construction of 06 nos of Recharge shafts in Tanks Ponds in Kakatpur Block area of Puri district for the FY -2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14616003 Construction of 05 nos of Recharge shafts in Tanks Ponds in Kakatpur Block area of Puri district for the FY -2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14616004 Const of Community Centres at biswal in ward no-02 MSBY 2026-27 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616005 Const of toilet near anganwadi in ward no-04 MSBY 2026-27 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616007 Repair of toilet near anganwadi in ward no-04 MSBY 2026-27 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616008 Const of Community Hall at LIC Colony in Ward No-13 MSBY Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616009 Const of Community Hall at Old Koraput Paraja Sahi in Ward No-13 MSBY Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616010 Beautification of Kalyan Mandap infront of rana Community centre at Kanheiput in ward no-18 MSBY 2026-27 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616011 Open space development at Kanheiput sadar Danda and nisanimunda in ward no-18 MSBY 2026-27 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616012 Const of Culvert at Dangadeula near Raghunath House in Ward No-19 MSBY 2026-27 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616013 Const of Driver rest shed at ward no-06 MSBY 2026-27 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616014 Const of Guard wall from backside of Hari House towards Backside of Gaon at Landiguda in Ward No- 21 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616015 Const of Drain Laxman Jodia House to Budu Shop at Badaliguda in Ward No- 21 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616016 Imp of Road in side Bhabani Nagar Cross Road in Ward No- 20 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616017 Imp of Road from NH to towards Bhabani Nagar by the side of Nilkamal Furniture Show room in Ward No- 20 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616018 Imp Of Road inside Dangadeula in Ward No- 19 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616019 Imp Of Road and drain at Masiput in Ward No- 19 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616020 Repairing of Drain with Cover Plate from Pathan House to Sukna Majhi House at Kanheiput in Ward No- 18 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616021 Construction of Drain at Santinagar at Different Places in Ward No- 18 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616022 Const of Culvert with Drain at Janiguda in Ward No- 17 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616023 Const of Culvert at Rangabali Kumbha in Ward No- 17 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616024 Imp of Road and Drain at Sana Chindri in Ward No- 16 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616025 Imp of Road and Drain at Bada Chindri in Ward No- 16 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616026 Const of Road from Main Road Culvert to Sadar Danda in Ward No- 15 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616027 Const of Road with Drain along with Culvert at Sirika Colony in Ward No -15 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616028 Imp of Road by the side of Mining Office NH-26 towards Church at Neheru Nagar in Ward No -14 Balance Portion Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616029 Imp Of Road from Sub Collector Res to towards Church Back side in Ward No- 14 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616030 Const of Drain with Guard Wall from Ganga House to Main Road at Hatiline in Ward No- 13 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616031 Const of Drain with Guard Wall at Kabar Khosla Street Cover Slab in Ward No- 13 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616032 Const of Road and Drain with Cover Slab at LIC Colony Paraja Sahi in Ward No- 13 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616033 Const Of Culvert near 6th lane at goutam nagar in Ward No- 12 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616034 Holistic Development of Drain No 7 Waterbody Spring Tank in Ward No 52 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14616035 Outsourcing the service of manpower with miscellaneous work forMaintenance upkeep and management of the Birth Place of the Veer Surendra Sai at Khinda under Rengali Block Sambalp Deadline11 Sep 2026 14616036 Imp And beautification with Guard wall at goutam nagar chock in Ward No- 12 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616037 Const of Paver Road along with culvert at Kolab Colony in Ward No- 11 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616038 Const of Paver Road at Kalaniketan Chock Laxmi Puja Mandap in Ward No- 11 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616039 Imp of Paver Road and drain with Cover Plate at Gandhi Nagar Cross Road in Ward No- 10 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616040 Const of Road along with Drain from Muni Srikalya House to Jamuna House in Ward No- 09 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616041 Construction of Public Toilet at Mali Sahi in Ward No 41 Bhubaneswar Deadline17 Sep 2026 14616042 Const of drain with Cover plate from Binod Kulu House to Dhanapati Mali House at Rama Nagar and Road tiki mali house to musti patnia house in Ward No- 09 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616043 Extension and renovation of Community Centre at Unit-8 in Ward No 47 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14616044 Impt of road from Plot No 43towards HDFC Bank Impt of road from Plot No 212 to Plot No 306 at Rajadhani Kala Sadan and Improvement of road and Construction of Drain from Plot No Deadline17 Sep 2026 14616045 Improvement of road from Plot No 64 to Plot No 76 and in front of Plot No 336 to Plot No 325 and Plot No 76 to end Plot No 79 and back side at Kalyani Mandap in Ward No 30 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14616046 Construction of Pucca Road at Metro Satellite City in Ward No 04 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14616047 Imp Of BT Road at Police Line infront of Debasri Pradhan House in Ward no-8 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616048 Const of Paver Road from Nua Sahi Church to Bidika House at New Street in Ward No-08 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616049 Development of Road and Drain inside Banabharati Colony in Ward No-07 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616050 Const of Road with Drain from Forest Range Office back side drain Namita Maharana House to Buduri Nayak House at Bana Bharati Colony in Ward No-07 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616051 Const of Road and Drain with Cover Plate from K Venketesh House to towards Ganapati Hari House at Dibya Nagar in ward no-6 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616052 Construction of Kalyan Mandap in front of Thana Lephripada Deadline17 Sep 2026 14616053 Repairing and renovation of dhoba ghat with shed in ward no-05 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616054 Completion of incomplete mother drain back side of Raj Residence in Ward No-04 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616055 Const of Drain from DNK Officers Colony Culvert to Gayatri Mandir back side in Ward No-03 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616056 Const of Drain from S Khora House to main Drain at Dousing Board Colony in Ward No-3 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14616057 Construction of additional classroom Second Floor at Malidihi High School under Rajgangpur Block Deadline22 Sep 2026 14616058 Construction of Adivasi Sanskruti Bhawan at Kutra under Kutra Block Deadline22 Sep 2026 14616059 Construction of Adivasi Sanskruti Bhawan at Sabdega under Sabdega Block Deadline22 Sep 2026 14616060 Construction of Multipurpose Community-cum-Cultural Centre at Deogaon under Sabdega Block Deadline22 Sep 2026 14616061 Construction of additional classroom at Bhedibahal High School First Floor under Lephripada Block Deadline22 Sep 2026 14616062 Construction of twin staff quarters 2 units non-teaching at Beheramunda Ashram School under Hemgir Block Deadline22 Sep 2026 14616063 Construction of Adivasi Sanskruti Bhawan at Hemgir under Hemgir Block Deadline22 Sep 2026 14616064 Repair and maintenance of hostel buildings at EMRS Bhawanipur girl 3 nos and boys 2 nos under Sundaragada Block Deadline22 Sep 2026 14616065 Supply and installation of furniture and fixtures in 17 Lighthouse School Complexes in 4 Packages Deadline24 Sep 2026 14616066 Supply of IT and electronic equipment for 17 Lighthouse School Complexes Deadline24 Sep 2026 14616067 Operation and Maintenance of Inspection and Certification Centre at Dimapur Deadline28 Sep 2026 14616068 Rehabilitation and Strengthening of a road from Chokpot to Kharukol via Warima Kenegre Paromgre Nokatgre Meghalaya Length L 46 080 Km under NESIDS Roads Deadline02 Sep 2026 14616069 Construction of Amlarem Water Supply Scheme Deadline11 Sep 2026 14616070 Construction of Farm Gate Market at Lawmei Shilliang Um East Khasi Hills District Deadline25 Sep 2026 14616071 Construction of District Bio Control Laboratory at Rymphum Jowai West Jaintia Hills District Meghalaya Deadline29 Sep 2026 14616072 Construction of Over Head Circular Main Clear Water Reservoir for Jakrem A B Water Supply Scheme Deadline11 Sep 2026 14616073 Construction of 1 No Office Building for Joint Director Zonal Officer and District Sericulture Officer RCC Double storied at Govt Sericulture Farm Araimile New Tura West Garo Hills Deadline17 Sep 2026 14616074 Selection of Service Provider for OPERATIONALIZATION OF 5 Five PHCs in PPP Mode under NATIONAL HEALTH MISSION MANIPUR Deadline09 Sep 2026 14616075 Outsource Security Personel- Semi-Skilled and Unskilled and Security Staffs for a period of 1 one year Extendable as Per Requirement Deadline16 Sep 2026 14616076 Construction of Girls Hostel under PM-USHA 2025-26 Gender Inclusion and Equity Initiatives at S Kula Womens College Bishnupur Manipur Deadline15 Sep 2026 14616077 Independent Consultant External Monitoring Environmental Expert for Improvement of Roads within Imphal City with Rigid Pavement including Concrete Lined Drains Deadline11 Sep 2026 14616078 Providing And Fixing Paving Block In Road Side At Undergaon Deadline05 Sep 2026 14616079 Improvement of Passage and Drainage system Next to Laxmi industrial Estate Laxmi nagar Goregaon W in Beat no 57 in P south ward Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616080 Improvement of Passage and Drainage system at China gate in Rajaram Gully in Bhagatsingh no 2 Goregaon W in Beat no 57 in P south ward Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616081 SUPPLY MS FOLDING BARRICADE BOLLARD BARRIER AND N CONE WITH CHAIN IN GOREGAON EAST IN PSOUTH WARD Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616082 SUPPLY MS FOLDING BARRICADE BOLLARD BARRIER AND N CONE WITH CHAIN IN GOREGAON WEST IN PSOUTH WARD Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616083 Improvement of pathways and drainage from Rishi Valmik Eco School to Redkar House Moti lal Nagar Road No 1 in Beat 58 Goregaon W in P south ward Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616084 Repair of pathway and drainage line at SSR Enterprises to Goadavri das House motilal nagar Road No-3 in Beat no-58 Goregaoan W P South ward Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616085 Improvement of pathways and drainage system Behind Nagori Tea house NCC Colony Malavani Malad west in beat no 48 at PWest Ward Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616086 Portable Toilet Supply With Transport Installation and maintenance to Pimpri Chinchwad Municipal Corporation for Palkhi Ganesh Utsav and other programmes Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616087 SUPPLYING MATERIAL OF FHTC CONECTION AT KARANDI KHEBA TAL BHOR Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616088 P F Dustbins at Ward No 54 Anna Nagar Yamunabai Chawl Vishweshwar Nagar Goregaon E Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616089 Const of Drainage Line Near Rajendra Ratna Society Goregaon W Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616090 Beautification work Near Mrunaltai Flyover Ram Mandir Road Goregaon W Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616091 Beautification work infront of Masurashram Near Pandurangwadi Maidan Goregaon E Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616092 Const of Drain and P F Ladi Near Bhagat Singh Nagar No 2 Link Road Goregaon W Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616093 P F Ladi Near Pralhadwadi Mankubai Niwas N G Thakur House Chincholi Bunder Road Malad W Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616094 P F Vyayam Equipment Near Punarvas School Piramal Nagar S V Road Goregaon W Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616095 Const of Drain and P F Ladi Near Deorukhkarwadi Chincholi Bunder Road Malad W Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616096 P F Dustbin at Various Places in Ward No 56 Prem Nagar Teen Dongari Yashwant Nagar Motilal Nagar No 2 3 Hanuman Nagar Goregaon W Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616097 Const of Patra Shed and Steel Railing Near Parl Classic Co op Hsg Society Sane Guruji Nagar Goregaon W Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616098 Const of Cricket Maidan and P F Swing for Senior Citizen Near Om Elegance Building No 3 CHS and Shivdarshan Society Off Chincholi Bunder Road Malad W Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616099 Const of Drain Passage Near Rajaram Gully Kavita Arya Gully Bhagat Singh Nagar No 2 Goregaon W Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616100 REPAIR TO Z PSCHOOL BUILDING AT VILLANGE INDAVE TA SAKRI DIST DHULE Deadline05 Sep 2026 14616101 Supply of Materials for Construction Work of Gram panchayat Office Building At Mohide Tal Chopda Dist Jalgaon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616102 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14616103 CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD AT GAWANDGAON IN JAY SEWALAL NAGAR TANDA TQ PATUR DIST AKOLA UNDER SANT SEVALAL MAHARAJ BANJARA LAMAN TANDA SAMRUDDHI YOJANA 2025-26 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14616104 Construction of Cement Concrete Road from Uddhav Rupsingh Padvi to Kalu Lalsingh Mali Houe in Damalda Village Tal Shahada Dist Nandurbar Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616105 Construction of Cement Concrete Road from Santosh Pandu Pawar to Yuvraj Devsing Thakare House in Damalda Village Tal Shahada Dist Nandurbar Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616106 VP GP WORK 2026-27 5 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14616107 VP GP WORK 2026-27 4 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14616108 VP GP WORK 2026-27 02 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14616109 VP GP WORK 2026-27 01 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14616110 PROVIDING UNDERGROUND DRAINAGE LINE FROM ANNA JAYSING PACHANGE NIMDARA VASTI GAT NO 311 TO DIPAK ASHOK PACHANGE TO EXISTING DRAINAGE LINE AT DHOKSANGVI TAL SHIRUR Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616111 Improvement to Malegaon to Dukkarbhuji Road VR 62 Km 0 00 to 0 500 Tal Peint Dist Nashik Deadline14 Sep 2026 14616112 Supply of Fire Equipment for NP Bidgaon Tarodi kh Pandhurna Deadline09 Sep 2026 14616113 Constructing Sanskrutik Bhavan at Jategaon Tal Nashik Dist Nashik Deadline14 Sep 2026 14616115 Construction of Samajik Sabhagruha at Muije Palshi GP Badagi Tal Peth Dist Nashik Deadline14 Sep 2026 14616116 Constructing Anganwadi at Andhrute tal Peth Dist Nashik Deadline14 Sep 2026 14616117 Conservation and Beautification of Historical Pathways of Shri Jotiba Hill at Village Wadiratanagiri Tal Panhala Dist Kolhapur Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616118 Providing skilled man power services for operation and routine maintenance of Shahanoor Hydro Electric Project 1 x 750 Kw Tq Anjangaon Surji Dist Amravati Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616119 Construction of Labour Office Building Kamgar Bhavan Building Type-C at Akola Second Call Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616120 Two-year rate contract for the supply of various models of Spider Machines on a rental basis Deadline17 Sep 2026 14616121 Improvement To Nanza Dongarkharada Kinwat Sarati Road O D R 98 Total Length 18 600 Km In Part 18 00 To 18 600 And Construction of C D Work Tq - Kalamb Dist - Yavatmal Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616122 Construction of Samaj Mandir At Vill - Ganeshpur G P Padha Tq Kelapur Dist Yavatmal Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616123 CONSTRUCTION OF ANGANWADI BUILDING AT-VILL- PACHPOR TQ- ZARI JA DIST -YAVATMAL Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616124 CONSTRUCTION OF ANGANWADI BUILDING AT-VILL- DABHADI TQ- ZARI JA DIST -YAVATMAL Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616125 CONSTRUCTION OF ANGANWADI BUILDING AT VILL ARDHVAN TQ ZARI JA DIST YAVATMAL Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616126 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT - MANDAVA TQ ZARI JAMANI DIST YAVATMAL Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616127 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT - WEDAD TQ ZARI JAMANI DIST YAVATMAL Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616128 IMPROVEMENT TO KAPSHI PARDI ROAD VR 99 IN KM NO 1 00 TO 2 500 TOTAL LENGTH 3 00 KM TQ- GHATANJI DIST YAVATMAL Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616129 Improvement of Vedad - Tadumari Road VR 103 Total Length 2 00 KM in Part 1 150 to 2 000 Tq Kelapur Distt Yavatmal Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616130 Improvement of Kondi-Dagadi Pod Road VR 121 Total Length 1 00 KM in Part 0 000 to 0 600 Tq Kelapur Distt Yavatmal Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616131 IMPROVEMENT TO MANDEO KHORAD ROAD V R 80 TOTAL LENGTH 5 00 KM 0 00 2 00 TQ DIST YAVATMAL Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616132 IMPROVEMENT OF MOR 22 TO MSH-6 TO BHAM BECHKHEDA RAMNAGAR TANDA ROAD ODR-61 IN CH 8 400 TO 9 00 KM TQ DIST YAVATMAL Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616133 C R to Rest House at Malvan Sindhuratna and Rajratna Tal Malvan Dist Sindhudurg Providing room boys security service and cleaning of inside and outside areas including toi Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616134 Construction Of Shed Over Woman and Childern Hospital Building Kudal Tal Kudal Dist Sindhudurg Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616135 Cleaning of earthen dam repairs and other ancillary works for Bhagadara MI Tank and Cleaning of earthen dam repairs and other ancillary works for Mohadi MI Tank and Repairs to the Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616136 Constructing RCC Box Conduit Cut and Cover Type between Ch 43 520 m to 43 750 m in Km No 44 of Banda Branch Canal of Tillari Interstate Irrigation Project Deadline15 Sep 2026 14616137 Strengthening of D S portion of abutment and pier and Guide wall plate Spillway ogee portion Training wall and other ancillary work of Tervanmedhe Pick up weir Tervanmedhe Deadline15 Sep 2026 14616138 EOI for Appointment of Agency for Conducting Capacity Building for Swachh Bharat Mission within Municipal area Deadline08 Sep 2026 14616139 P F Ladikaran Const of Drain P L Drainage Line at Jalprabhat Gully No 3 Ghatkopar E Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616140 Const of Gutter Line P L Drainage Line Beside Gully of Dyandeep Mitra Mandal Jalprabhat Gully No 3 Ghatkopar E Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616141 P F Paver Block Const of Concretikaran and Ladikaran Beside Dyandeep Mitra Mandal Office Jalprabhat Gully No 3 Ghatkopar E Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616142 Providing and Laying Ladikaran Near Ekvira Devi Mandir Bhandup W Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616143 Const of Draiange Line and Passage Near Ekta Mitra Mandal Khindipada Bhandup W Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616144 Fixing and removing needles with tree removing in Tambave K T weir Tal Karad and Nisare K T weir Tal Patan Dist Satara of Koyna River for 2026 2027 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616145 Const of Drains and Footpaths at Raman Nagar Govandi Mumbai Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616146 Const of Drain and P F Ladikaran Near Indraprasth Co Op Housing Society Bhandup E Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616147 Const of Drain and P F Ladikaran Near T A Dsouza Chawl Rahivashi Seva Sangh Ashok Nagar Kanjurmarg E Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616148 Const of Drain and P F Ladikaran Near Jai Bhavani Welfare Society Shastri Nagar Kanjurmarg East Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616149 P L Drainage Line Const of Drain and P F Ladikaran Near Anthony DeMello Chawl Old Chawl Ganeshwadi Kanjurgaon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616150 Fixing and removing needles with tree removing on wang river K T Weirs Maldan Saikade Manewadi Kadhne Bhosgav Khale Tal Patan and K T Weirs Aane Potale Kole Tal Karad Dist Satara f Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616151 Fixing and Removing Needles in K T Weirs across Uttarmand River and Removing Trees Shrubs and Other Obstructions Accumulated in the Weirs for the Year 2026 27 Dist Satara Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616152 Fixing and Removing Needles in K T Weirs across Tarli River and Removing Trees Shrubs and Other Obstructions Accumulated in the Weirs for the Year 2026 27 Dist Satara Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616153 Supply and instalation of Robotik Kit 4 Items and Components in 31 Aadarsh school of Zilla Parishad Buldhana Deadline10 Sep 2026 14616154 Est No 4089 of 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616155 Est No 4139 of 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616156 Est No 4146 of 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616157 Empanelment for Fire Safety Auditor and Electrical Safety Auditor for Conducting Fire and Electrical Safety Audit Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616160 Repairs to Wing Wall of C R at RD 24340 m of Itiadoh Main Canal Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616161 Repairs to V R B on Gothangaon Distributary at RD 610 m and 1120 m Minor No 2 RD 990 m Minor No 5 7 and 8 And Repairs to C T F of Minor No 2 A of Itiadoh Main Canal of Itiad Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616162 Repair to Canal Syphon at RD 52745 m Inspection Path from RD 46890 to 47390 m and Rain Cuts from 45 00 to 60 00 km of Itiadoh Main Canal on Itiadoh Project Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616163 Estimate for special Repair of Village Water Supply Scheme At Village Ghonsarwadi Tq Risod Dist Washim Deadline07 Sep 2026 14616164 Supplying Or Purchasing Material For Construction Of Compound Wall To Boudha Vihar South Side At Limbejalgaon Village Ts No 52 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14616165 Supplying Or Purchasing Material For Construction Of Compound Wall To Boudha Vihar South Side At Limbejalgaon Village Ts No 51 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14616166 Improvement to Shevkhandi Road VR 111 Km 1 500 to 2 00 Tal Peint Dist Nashik Deadline14 Sep 2026 14616167 Improvement to Vadpada to Kelbari Road VR 71 Km 1 00 to 1 500 Tal Peint Dist Nashik Deadline14 Sep 2026 14616168 Improvement to Payarpada to Kolusti Road VR 104 Km 0 00 to 1 00 Tal Peint Dist Nashik Deadline14 Sep 2026 14616169 Constructing Angnawadi Building at Sasune Tal Peth Dist Nashik Deadline14 Sep 2026 14616170 Architectural Consultancy for Preparation of the Site Management Plan of Bandra Fort Tal Mumbai Upnagar Dist Mumbai Upnagar Deadline14 Sep 2026 14616171 Architectural Consultancy for Preparation of the Site Management Plan of Shivdi Fort Tal Mumbai Dist Mumbai Deadline14 Sep 2026 14616172 Architectural Consultancy for Preparation of the Site Management Plan of Mahim Fort Tal Mumbai Dist Mumbai Deadline14 Sep 2026 14616173 Architectural Consultancy for Preparation of the Site Management Plan of Dharavi Fort Tal Mumbai Dist Mumbai Deadline14 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us