India Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 13 of 37)

7,236 tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 1 September 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Research & Development, Energy, Defence, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, GIS/GPS, Transportation-Railways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 13 of 37 for tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Research & Development, Energy, Defence, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, GIS/GPS, Transportation-Railways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14612768 LV7 MARUTI 33400M78L00 COIL ASSY IGNITION LV7 MARUTI 17700M83112 RADIATOR ASSY LV7 T 815 142 936 00 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612769 Haemometer Round Comparison tube graduated Deadline12 Sep 2026 14612770 Range selector Axle shaft seal Rear axle seal Time delay relay Hydraulic hose Hose hydraulic Steeri Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612771 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Health Physics Activity Support Services at MAPS 1 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612772 DOUBLE OPEN END SPANNERS SET AS PER SR NO 1 RING SPANNER SET AS PER SR NO 2 Hexagonal Square Drive Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612773 Chair for General Purpose Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612774 Supply of 02 x Force Preservation Bkr Sand Coarse Crushed stone aggregate 20mm graded All Electric Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612775 Procurement of pulling machine with accessories at BPCL Jalandhar Top Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612776 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Healthcare Security Supervisor Security Manpower Service Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612777 HANDY CAMERA Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612778 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Others Manpower Outsourcing Services - Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612779 Oil-Filled Radiator Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612780 ICU Ventilators V2 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612781 Chili Cumin Tamarind Spices And Condiment Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612782 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612783 Healthcare Kitchen and Dietary Service - General Ward Diet Full Regular Diet Morning Tea Snack Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612784 Sluice Valve For Water Works Purposes 50 To 1200 Mm Size V2 As Per Is 14846 PVC Insulated Coppe Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612785 Custom Bid for Services - Works contract for fabrication of stator frame other miscellaneous fabr Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612786 Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Helium Gas Purified to 99 995 Cubic Meter Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612787 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612788 M2726159010 M2718155501 M2718150401 M2718150371 M2718150101 M2718154211 M2726152611 M2706150011 M27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612789 Dust Proofing of C Veh Sec Dust Proofing of FIP Sec Transparent Glass Cover for injector Tester Rot Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612790 51122221 - CHASSIS FOR RC-II VVL-HM-RC-II-CH-003-00-00 OF M S STANDARD INTL 51122281 - CHASSIS FOR Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612791 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Others Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612792 Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems Electrical Installations - As per ATC Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612793 Rigid Cystoscope Deadline12 Sep 2026 14612794 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - DEFENCE GOODS Open Body LCV Truck 22 FEET Deadline07 Sep 2026 14612795 Procurement of Spare Main -II relay for Line Protection Panels of Koteshwar HEP Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612796 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - RTTC TELEPHONE EXC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612797 Television V3 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612798 Drone Frame Brushless Motors 4 ESC Propellers Flight Controller Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612799 File Folder V3 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612800 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - SECL KUSMUNDA PROJECT Hiring and operation of 10 no Deadline17 Sep 2026 14612801 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - 400 220 132KV SUBSTATION PREMISES Unarmed Security Guard Deadline15 Sep 2026 14612802 APG Unit Gear Box Epson 15140 Wheel Assy Epson 15140 Timing Belt Pressure Roller Canon Image runner Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612803 CNC SURFACE GRINDING MACHINE WITH ROTARY TABLE Deadline01 Sep 2026 14612804 Turmeric Haldi Coriander Dhaniya Cumin Tamar Deadline01 Sep 2026 14612805 AWS E410 NIMO -15 WELDING ELECTRODES SIZE DIA 2 50 X350mm LONG AWS E410 NIMO -15 WELDING ELECT Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612806 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14612807 Domestic Vacuum Flasks V2 conforming to IS 7708 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14612808 Custom Bid for Services - BREAKDOWN MAINTENANCE CONTRACT FOR 07 NOS CCTV NETWORKS 94 NOS IP CAME Deadline12 Sep 2026 14612809 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Secondary School Others Manpower Outsourci Deadline01 Sep 2026 14612810 SPO2 Probe Neonatal Compatible with Nihon Kohden Monitor Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612811 Intermittent Pneumatic Compression Device V2 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14612812 Hydraulic Oil Filter Hyd Cyl Lifting Seal Kit Air Filter Stopper Cable Ignition Switch Wheel Cyl As Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612813 Repair and Overhauling Service - Buses for State Road Transport Ashok leyland Yes Buyer Premises Deadline01 Sep 2026 14612814 AIR TOOL HAVING RPM 20000 MINIMUM FOR HOLDING 6MM SHANK WITH SUITABLE AIR INLET NIPPLE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612815 Hiring of Consultants - Milestone Deliverable Based - ERDMP AUDIT AND CERTIFICATION ERDMP AUDIT AN Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612816 Custom Bid for Services - HT LT Line installation works for Jhatpat Nivesh Mitra new connections Deadline16 Sep 2026 14612817 LED Based Information Display System Deadline07 Sep 2026 14612818 Outdoor Camera Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612819 TAB AMLODIPINE 2 POINT 5 MG TAB APIXABAN 2 POINT 5 MG TAB TELMISARTAN 20 MG TAB DULOXETINE 20 MG UR Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612820 IN DOOR FIX CAMERA OUT DOOR FIX CAMERA PTZ CAMERA WITH JUNCTION BOX STAND NETWORK STORAGE DEVICE FO Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612821 CARRIER RECOIL TO DS CAT NO 1005-000681 DC I NO 27429-SA DT 09 01 23 IN FINISHED CONDITION Deadline12 Sep 2026 14612822 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Dismentling Febric Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612823 DOOR MAT 3 X1 N0421-P004684 DOOR MAT WITH INSCRIPTION WELCOME 4 X2 1 2 N0421-P004690 DOOR Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612824 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of CA CMA for Tax Consultant Firm at GCF through Fixed Budget Sele Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612825 Silver Brazing Rod as per attached technical specification Silver Brazing Foil Shim Grade as per a Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612826 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars 28910 Yes Buyer Premises Deadline07 Sep 2026 14612827 Spares of Flowmore make DMCW Pump for 2x660MW Thermal Power Plant Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612828 FUEL PIPE SET OIL FILTER SPARK PLUG ANABOND LIQUID GASKET ARALDITE V BELT OVER FLOW PIPE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612829 COUNTER LIMTER CO-2 C02 000CB Deadline18 Sep 2026 14612830 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Others Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612832 N6625-TV00020 MOORING CAPSTAN FOR INS DARSHAK OBS B AND D TYPE TESTING CHARGES IF ANY TRAINING CHAR Deadline01 Sep 2026 14612833 Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Outstation more than 52 Non Deluxe NDX 250 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612834 Pulse jet filter outer for SGT-700 405mm OD X 293mm ID X 875mm Length Pulse jet filter inner f Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612835 Hiring of Vehicles Ticket Fees at Kaziranga Park Hiring of Light Veh for Supporting Staff Site Seei Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612836 SITC of Exhaust Fan Supply and fixing louvers Supply and Fixing Dial type 24 hour timer suitable fo Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612837 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612838 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV Mahindra Bolero As per ATC As per Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612839 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled ITI Others Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612840 Coupler body for CBC Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612841 UPS 1KVA RAM 8GB Battery 12V 7AH Monitor 22 Inch Keyboard and Mouse Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612842 Ceiling Fans as per Annexure-A Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612843 Sodium Metabisulphite Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612844 Computer Printer V2 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Entry and Mid Level Desktop Com Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612845 Hay Grass Loose and Bundle Deadline02 Sep 2026 14612846 ANALOG INPUT MODULE HONEYWELL 8C PAINA1 ANALOG OUTPUT MODULE HONEYWELL 8C PAONA1 DIGITAL INPUT MODU Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612847 Clutch Plate 1 Pressure Plate 1 Withdrawal Bearing 1 Spigot Bearing 1 Brake Master Cylinder 1 Wheel Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612848 WELDING ELECTRODE WELDING ELECTRODE WELDING ELECTRODE WELDING ELECTRODE WELDING GOGGLES AUTO DARKEN Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612849 Basketball court with synthetic Surface Fiber Glass Boards Poles and Allied Accessories Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612850 Repair and Overhauling Service - Buses for State Road Transport Ashok leyland Yes Buyer Premises Deadline01 Sep 2026 14612851 STOWAGE RACK TO DRG NO 675-67-CD12 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612852 Repair and Overhauling Service - Two Wheeler - Motor Cycles and Scooters and Mopeds BAJAJ Yes Se Deadline07 Sep 2026 14612853 Burner Assembly for BF-1 PCI HGG Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612854 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Work of Store Hand Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612855 Raw Steel Rolled Section WPB 600 X 300X 285 5 MM IS 2062 2011 E350 Grade A Length 12800 MM Steel Pl Deadline12 Sep 2026 14612856 Receiver for Global Navigation Satellite System GNSS V1 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14612857 ALUMINIUM OXIDE EMERY BELTS SIZE - WIDTH 300MM LENGTH 1310MM GRIT GRAIN 220 Deadline26 Sep 2026 14612858 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars Mahindra Mahindra No Service Provider Premises Deadline02 Sep 2026 14612859 Hiring of Tea Coffee Vending Machine Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612860 SEAL GAS CARTRIDGE FLTR CARTRIDGE FLTR LUB OIL F EXP-COMP O-RING VITN 70D 144 3X5 7 PN 41 INDU ORI Deadline05 Sep 2026 14612861 Probe Mouth Mirror and Tweezer Set for Dental Surgery Electric Gutta Percha Cutter with 04 tips End Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612862 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Computer Printer V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612863 Smart Phone Smart Phone Cover Adaptor Screen Guard Lence Guard Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612864 Electric Cars V4 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612865 Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR OF HOSE TRAINING BAY AT FFTF Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612866 Procurement of Spares - Pilot Valve - of Nirmal Make PRS Installed at Torrent Gas Skid Talegaon Pro Deadline07 Sep 2026 14612867 Annual Track Maintenance Contract in Bathinda Supply Of JCB hydra Carne Supply Of Labour Per Man Da Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612868 UPS LUMINIOUS UPS BTY 12V 7AH KEYBOARD AND MOUSE PICK UP ROLLER CMOS BATTERY MOTHERBOARD I5 13 Gen Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612869 Infant Warmer V2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612870 Self Ballasted LED Lamps LED Bulb Conforming to IS 16102 Part 2 V3 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612871 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - MAINTENANCE OF PVCS INSTALLED IN ELSTER MAKE SKID SEVE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612872 X-Ray Detectable Gauze Swab Laparotomy Sponge V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612873 Dehumidifier 2 Ton hot and cold with installation charge and Stabilizer 4 KVA Dehumidifier 1 Point Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612874 Wall Clocks Battery Operated V2 Conforming to IS 12510 Wall Clocks Battery Operated V2 Conf Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612875 Diesel Exhaust Fluid oblique Ad blue for TATA Signa Diesel Hopper Tipper Dumper 6 5 Cum Diesel Exha Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612876 Automatic Tourniquet System with dual port dual cuff Deadline17 Sep 2026 14612877 PROCUREMENT OF DIRECT FASTENING ON STEEL TOOLKITS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612878 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars TATA MOTORS Yes Buyer Premises Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612879 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14612880 PR_ 1100016434_ Procurement of HP valves for PP-II DGPM1833120812_ GLV BW END A182 F22 CL-2500 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612881 CORNER BLOCK AL DIE CAST WITH NUT Mat Code -CN9082102013 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612882 Gandaberunda Automatic Watch Cases Gandaberunda Automatic Watch Dials Gandaberunda Automatic Watch Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612883 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Secondary School Others Manpower Outsourci Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612884 chief crest plaque ships model 3 ft ship model 2 ft ship model 18 inch t shirt with embroidery of s Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612885 N6680-P063196 HAND HELD TOXIC GAS DETECTOR PUMP NSN6635-720343665 TRANSDUCER ULTRASONIC TEST Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612886 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks Selfie Point Solid Log Structure 9 6 Feet Width 8 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612887 Microsoft 365 A3 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612888 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars REPAIR AND OVERHAULING ONLY SPARE PARTS REQUIRED Yes Buyer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612889 Indian Teak Wood Plank of size 100 MM x 20 MM x 1275 MM Indian Teak Wood Plank of size 150 MM x 20 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612890 Orthopaedics instruments Group Tender 4 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14612891 REGULATOR ASSY LH WIPER ARM ACCESSORIES KIT OF 17W WIPER MOTOR REGULATOR ASSY RH PUMP HOUSING OIL S Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612892 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 1200 KM 260 HOURS Outstation 24 7 Monthly Basis Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612893 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 33KV HT 11MTR STEEL TUBULAR POLES AT KHPS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 11 KV HT 9 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14612894 FULL FACE MASK RESPIRATOR Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612895 Siemens PS card Siemens CPU Siemens CPU Siemens CPU Siemens CPU Siemens CPU Siemens CPU Siemens CPU Deadline28 Sep 2026 14612896 Magnet- A for Rotary Electro Mechanical Actuator Assembly Magnet- B for Rotary Electro Mechanical A Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612897 Provn of 01 x 40 80 ltrs water cooler of HQ 10 Corps FS Section Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612898 Custom Bid for Services - Maintenance Contract of PLC System installed in MRS Fire Fighting system Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612899 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Television V3 Fridge D Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612900 STEEL ROUND 80mm DIA TOL -0 5mm TO SPECN IS 5517-1993 DESIGN 42Cr4Mo2 LRS 30mm IN HOT ROLLE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612901 Custom Bid for Services - hiring of environmental monitoring services from NABL accredited laborato Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612902 Set of Indian Teak Wood CP Battens and Planks Teak Wood Horse Shoe Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612903 IMPELLER PART NUMBER 021 KEY IMPELLER PART NUMBER 039 1 KEY COUPLING PART NUMBER 039 3 NUT IMP P Deadline05 Sep 2026 14612904 Material Code_88002101060_1_1000075108_UOM_EA Material Code_88002101120_2_1000075108_UOM_KG Materia Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612905 Straw Bhusa Deadline17 Sep 2026 14612906 DUST COLLECTOR UNIT Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612907 Professional Training Services Version 2 - offline Weekdays Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612908 C Arm Fluoroscope X - Ray Machine V2 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612909 Compatible Cartridge 101 Compatible Cartridge 137A Compatible Cartridge 88A Compatible Cartridge Br Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612910 FTB MCU OFC Power Board RJ 45 OFC Jt Enclosure Pig Tails GI Poles 20 Ft 2 Core 2 point 5 sq mm Copp Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612911 Custom Bid for Services - Internal Inspection of 220 132 kV 150 MVA ATR-2 and isolation of its mai Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612912 ANODE SILVER PURITY OF SILVER MINIMUM 99 95 AND GENERAL TOLERANCE IN DIMENTION 200 MM X 50 MM X Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612913 LOUD HAILER LIGHT SIGNAL HAND 5 TELEPHONE DESK BULK HEAD MOUNTED WITH CALLER LINE ID TRIMBLE ENSIGN Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612914 BEARING BUSH PB1 4 BY 6 PJ PLURO 3 CHR M AND P IMPELLAR LG2 4 BY 6 PJ PLURO 3 CHR M AND P SUCTION S Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612915 Portable Toilet Relocatable Changing Room Full Length Mirror Steel Benches Storage Cupboards Cloths Deadline12 Sep 2026 14612916 Single Chamber Pacemaker Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612917 Electric Hoist Telpher as per IS 3938 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612918 RECONDITIONING OF TOP SPINDLE WHITE METAL BEARING MAT CODE 727191302 RECONDITIONING OF BOTTOM SP Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612919 PVC Insulated Copper Cable Single Core and Multi Core Circular Sheathed with Rigid Conductor V2 I Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612920 TRASH PLATE MACHINING TEETH CUTTING AS PER PER ACCORDING MILL DETAILS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612921 ESD Heavy Duty Work Bench with Chair Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612922 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Transport Service CLUSTER 12 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612923 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 Part 1 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612924 Haldi Powder Daniya Powder Mirchi Powder Garm Masala Meat Masala Sabji Masala Sambar Masala Choti E Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612925 BS-L168 UST- 2 0 MM FBH CLASS A AS PER AMS STD 2154 T6511 HAL REF- AL106-220-FT8304M BS-L168 UST- 2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612926 Custom Bid for Services - Shifting of Lines Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612927 FRONT BEARING 1ST BEARING FOR TB 5 REAR BEARING 2ND BEARING FOR TB 5 THRUST PAD ACTIVE SID Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612928 BD-82 FLEXIBLE COUPLING Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612929 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline07 Sep 2026 14612930 TAB ASPIRIN 75 MG TAB CLOPIDOGREL 75 MG TAB ROSUVASTATIN 5 MG TAB ALPRAZOLAM 0 POINT 25 MG TAB CLOB Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612931 Unbranded CMOS Battery Cooling Paste For Processor Logistic Card Random Access Memory DVD Writer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612932 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars Mahindra Mahindra No Buyer Premises Repair and Overhauli Deadline03 Sep 2026 14612933 Triethanalomine TEA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612934 AC OUTPUT CABLE AND SOCKET Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612935 RUGGEDIZED FIELD TELEPHONE Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612936 Custom Bid for Services - Engagement of Skilled and Highly Skilled Worker for Assistance Various M Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612937 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612938 AT-15 Fuselage Assembly T-Motor CF Propeller 18x6 1 CCW Rotation T-Motor CF Propeller 18x6 1 CW Rot Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612939 BLOOD GROUPING SERA 30ML Capillary Tubes ESR Disposable Pipette Malaria Rapid Kit Gluco Stips Bilir Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612940 SUPERVISION SERVICING OF ALL TYPE OF WELDING MACHINE AS WHEN REQUIRED Welding Machine differen Deadline11 Sep 2026 14612941 Split AC 1 5 Ton Stabilizer for AC Paper Shredder Machine Dak Briefcase Digital Wall Clock Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612942 Single Use Medical Examination Gloves Conforming to IS 15354 Part 1 Single Use Sterile Rubber Sur Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612943 4040701 IMP HOLDIN SPLIT RING 550T JYOTI 4040701 IMPELLER WEAR RING 550T JYOTI LINE SHAFT WITH SLEE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612944 Domestic Logistics by Water - Sea Full Container Load FCL Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612945 HLC-B401-971A-3 HYDRULIC CYLINDER HLC-B600-970A-4 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER BORE DIA 100 ORD NO LH7-100 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612946 BIT HOLDER CODE - SSCC 90 SUITABLE TO EXISTING D ANDREA MAKE BORING BAR BIT HOLDER CODE - SSQC 9 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612947 2000 meter AAC Tarantula conductors as per IS398 with F I Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612948 G I Sheet Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612949 Speedy Bee F405 AIO Geprc Stack GPS M100 Pro GPS for Quad Copter Partition Panel Remote Controller Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612950 INJ PANTOP 40 MG INJ AVIL INJ DEXONA INJ DICLOFENAC INJ ONDEM INJ DERIPHYLLINE INJ LASIX INJ PCM 10 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612951 Educational School Kits for States Educational School Kits for States Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612952 Ultidry Alumina 145 Kg 1837004112 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612953 STEEL PIPE O D 100 00MM -0 50MM X I D 78 00MM -0 50MM THE PIPE SHOULD BE 1 9 MTRS OR ITS MULTI Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612954 OilFilter Dipstick SealantLock Tube Hose Cooler Outlet Breathing Hose Alternator Assy Self Starter Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612955 SAFETY SHOE P U SOLE IS 15298 P-II 2002 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612956 Financial Audit Services - Review of Financial Statements Financial Reporting Framework Audit rep Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612957 Short Term Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan Outstation 24 7 700 kms 24 hrs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612958 20 x Dash Cam with Memory Card 64 GB Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612959 SPARE PARTS FOR STACKER RECLAIMER RAPH- LAURITZ KNUDSEEN OEM BASIS AS PER ANNEXURE Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612960 Diclofenac 25mg per ml IP 3ml Inj Cetirizine Dihydrochloride 10 mg Tab Hydrocortisone Sodium Succin Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612961 Miscellaneous orthopaedic pelvis instruments Deadline17 Sep 2026 14612962 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612963 Servo Stabilizer Blinds for Battle Trg Room Water pipe 1 5 inch for water bowser Water pipe 0 5 inc Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612964 2460300005 ROLLER F002D11413 SOLENOID VALVE 40987 HEAD AND ROTOR ASSY 21232 LINER TRANSFER PUMP 347 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612965 HE Sector Plate Assembly for APH 10A and 10B CE Sector Plate Assembly for APH 10A and 10B Spool Ass Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612966 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Industry Unit QUA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612967 Magnet- A for Rotary Electro Mechanical Actuator Assembly Magnet- B for Rotary Electro Mechanical A Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612968 Centrifugal Pump Deadline04 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us