India Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 9 of 37)

7,236 tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 1 September 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, Energy, Logistics, Telecom, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services.

This is page 9 of 37 for tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Medical Consumables, Energy, Logistics, Telecom, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14611968 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Watch and Wa Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611969 SPRING RETURN PNEUMATIC VALVE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611970 CENTRIFUGAL COMPRESSOR INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING Deadline28 Sep 2026 14611971 LED Luminaire Recessed Luminaire Ceiling Light Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 2 V4 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611972 INSPECTION TESTING AND RECONDITIONING OF COMPRESSED AIR STORAGE SYSTEM Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611973 Custom Bid for Services - 200153026- Biennial Job Contract for maintenance and OH of CHP Electrical Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611974 Puzzles for Kids V3 Puzzles for Kids V3 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14611975 Spill Containment Pallets V2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611976 Styling Chair Salon Chair Swiveling Barber Chair Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611977 Soda Lime as Carbon Dioxide Absorbent V2 Conforming to IS 5321 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14611978 2711-2600-0123 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611979 Zinc Oxide Elastic Adhesive Bandage Conforming to IS 4739 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611980 CNC VERTICAL TURNING LATHE Deadline18 Sep 2026 14611981 Change Over Switch 100 Amp 16 Sqmm Wire 2 Core 10 Sqmm Wire 2 Core 6 Sqmm Wire 2 Core 2 Point 5 Sqm Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611982 Warehousing Service - Per MT - Annual Basis - Price to be quoted for providing C F services for 1st Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611983 High Resolution Video Camera with editing facility Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611984 MACHINING OF 30MM CARTRIDGE CASE FOR BMP-II AK-630 GHASHA AS PER MSF SCOPE OF WORK Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611985 AUTOMATIC CONTAINER PRESSURISATION SYSTEM Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611986 WHEEL HW-169 53 -- FULLY M CD ITEM AS PER DRG 21140401031 REV 00 WITH MATL AA10218 REV 07 FOL Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611987 AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse Deadline04 Sep 2026 14611988 G00670010000075015 G00670050000020000 G00670010000075011 G00460005173000000 MG00SS0CEMECH00085 IU01 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611989 Inverter V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611990 Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF DESKTOPS AND TV Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611991 Supply and laying connecting and testing XLPE underground cable insulated and overall sheathed wi Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611992 LMTC FOR IAS SWITSCHING UNIT Deadline23 Sep 2026 14611993 AI enable open source Intelligence OSINT Intelligence analysis system Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611994 LMTC FOR FLOAT SWITCHES Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611995 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled High School Others Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611996 Non Modular Piano Type Domestic Fan Regulator Conforming To IS 11037 V2 Capacitors for Electric F Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611997 PortSwigger Burp Suite Professional 1 year license Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611998 Supply of sealed maintenance free valve regulated lead acid SM-VRLA Cummins make battery Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611999 Disposable Cautery Plate Pad V3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612000 Hydraulic Toe Jack 20T Capacity Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612001 MTNG RNG SIC PN220 F5826-300-250 FWP O RNG MTNG FKM PN321 F5826-300-250 FWP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612002 Chair for General Purpose Deadline12 Sep 2026 14612003 Metal Storage Cabinet Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612004 Plywood for General Purposes Marked to IS 303 V3 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14612005 Yankauer Suction Set Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612006 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612007 2831010012 2831010012OBS 2831010012TOOLS 2831010013 2831010012OBS 2831010012TOOLS SERVICE DOCUMENTS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612008 Procurement of Bullet Proof Guard Room Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612009 TYRE Coupling TYRE Coupling TYRE Coupling Complete SET TYRE Coupling Complete SET TYRE FOR TYRE Cou Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612010 Key Board and Mouse Combo UPS Bty 12V Power Supply Card Pickup Roller LED Monitor SMPS 500W DVD Wri Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612011 Blade Safety Razor Mk II Button Plastic 29mm OG Button Plastic GS Drab Large Needle Sewing Hand No Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612012 HCL AppScan Standard 1 Year license Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612013 Desk and Chair Set for Classroom Training Area Executive Table V4 Revolving Chair V5 Steel Almi Deadline18 Sep 2026 14612014 7935010006 PCVPH793502 PCVPH793503 PCVPH793504 SERVICE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612015 Multi Purpose Protection System Special MPPSS Deadline15 Oct 2026 14612016 Orthopaedic Battery Operated Drill System V2 Deadline28 Sep 2026 14612017 CURVED LED DISPLAY 7800MM X2025 MM INTERACTIVE PANEL DISPLAY DISPLAY SCREEN 85 INCH MATRIX SWITCHER Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612018 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled 8th Pass Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612019 AUTOMATIC AIR FRESHENER DISPENSER Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612020 Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Tapes with Plastic Base V4 Conforming to IS 13262 Pressure Sensitive Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612021 HCL AppScan Source for Analysis 1 year license Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612022 ECG Recording Paper V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612023 Water Purification System with UV Ultra-Violet Process or UV Ultra-Violet Process UF Ultra-Fil Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612024 Warehousing Service - Per MT - Monthly Basis - Food grain storage Location FSD Patiala District Pa Deadline16 Sep 2026 14612025 Steel Almirah Cabinets V4 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612026 Pilot Water spray retort for food processing Deadline15 Sep 2026 14612027 Fan Belt Fuel Filter Oil Filter Fuel Pipe Line 19x17 Fuel Pipe Line 19x19 AVR Diode Fuel Feed Pump Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612028 Electrosurgical Cautery Pencil V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612029 Repair of Dining Hall Chair Seat Cover along with Cushion of Central Instt Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612030 PENDENT TYPE ELECTRIC FUEL FILTER CUM WATER SEPRATOR WINDOW GLASS RH ALTERNATOR 12V ASSY SPRING BRA Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612031 Lathe Machine as per IS 6893 1988 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612032 Diesel Power Generator V2 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612033 Electric Senior Sigree with Frying Pan and SS Lid Brazing Pan Rice Boiler Milk Boiler Tea Boiler Deadline24 Sep 2026 14612034 Extra Diet for 18 Trekkers Misc Expenditure Hiring of 04 Porters Medical Items Flag off and Flag In Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612035 Reinforced Concrete Fence Posts V2 as per IS 4996 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612036 Window 11 Pro Video Editing Software MS Office 2021 Photoshop Software PDF Reader Software Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612037 DTH Cable Service - Channel Based - New Pack Renewal of Pack per connection for DTH Service Tata Deadline02 Sep 2026 14612038 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Others Unskilled Semi-skilled Skilled Assistan Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612039 Universal Cylindrical Grinding Machine Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612040 T-Shirt V3 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612041 Digital Fetal Doppler Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612042 Custom Bid for Services - SUBSCRIPTION OF TATA SKY RECHARGE FOR A PERIOD OF ONE YEAR FOR VARIOUS DE Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612043 1 69006454029 Skid Steer Loader Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612044 Oscilloscope Type-1 Oscilloscope Type-2 Oscilloscope Type-3 Oscilloscope Type-4 Oscilloscope Type-5 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612045 NOSE WHEEL TUBE 6 00-4 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612046 Container for Assy housing for Encapsulation Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612047 1 5 TON WINDOW AC FOR OFFICE USE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612048 ES26 71 CNC MACHINING AND SUPPLY OF 12L-2B-2160-001-1A0-1 ES26 71 CNC MACHINING AND SUPPLY OF 12L-2 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14612049 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14612050 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612051 Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair of AFT EOD 3k Video Connector of MRSAM Video Connector No Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612052 Flux Cored Solder Wire as per IS 1921 Printed Circuit Board Resistors V2 Resistors V2 Resistors Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612053 LMTC FOR 5G UNDER CARRIAGE POSITION INDICATOR Deadline22 Sep 2026 14612054 Forklifts V2 as per IS 6765 2003 and IS 10517 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612055 SUPPLY OF 03 X FD XG EXPENDIENTS Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612056 MCB 32 AMP MCB 16 AMP Jn Box 10 5 Amp Board 16 Amp Board Wall Fan Ceiling Light 12 W 32 Amp D2 Pole Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612057 Cover Assy Clutch Disc Clutch Clutch Release Bearing Field Coil Assy Clutch Release Brg Bush Carrie Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612058 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV Mahindra TUV300 Mahindra Scorpio Deadline30 Sep 2026 14612059 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612060 Tower AC Mattress Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612061 EPSON PAPER PICKUP DRUM ASSY SSD 128 GB DVD WRITTER ASUS SSD 512 GB PAPER PICKUP GEAR ASSY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612062 Haldi Powder Mirchi powder Dhaniya Powder Lahsun Zeera Rai Tej Patta Dal Cheeni Kali Mirch Badi Ela Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612063 Sensor Fly Wheel Solelnoid Switch Bendex Pinion Pinion Assy Flasher Unit Chain Sprocket Brake shoe Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612064 Steel Almirah Cabinets V4 Composite Office Tables conforming to IS 8126 V2 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612065 PLATE TYPE WASHER TO DRG NO ST-15-03-54 AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS Deadline15 Sep 2026 14612066 Galvanized Steel Chain Link Fence Fabric V2 conforming to IS 2721 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14612067 Conductive Putty Copper Wool EMI EMC Gasket Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612068 COIL ASSY IGNITION ASSY MAG VALVE ASSY AUXILIARY WATER TANK STARTER MOTOR ASSY ALTERNATOR ASSY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612069 VCG Wire setup Mechanical Standard Tools Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612070 SILICON ORGANIC SEALING COMPOUND VIKSINT Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612071 Electric Hoist Telpher as per IS 3938 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612072 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14612073 PHYSICAL TRAINING STRUCTURE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14612074 Astronomical Timer for Street Light Control Timer Controls as per IS 9000 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14612075 K - 4 Crash Rated Boom Barrier Deadline11 Sep 2026 14612076 LMTC FOR LOX GAUGING AMPLIFIER Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612077 Medical Camp First Year Medical Camp Second Year Medical Camp Third Year X Ray and PFT for DPT Work Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612078 Garden Bench Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612079 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled High School Others Manpower Outsourcing Se Deadline11 Sep 2026 14612080 Custom Bid for Services - Building Bhawan and Tent Shamiyana Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612081 Garden Bench Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612082 Plastic Chairs For General Purposes conforming to IS 13713 V3 Plastic Chairs For General Purposes Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612083 Repair and Overhauling Service - Repair of Cable W2 2013C648-001 of Mfstar Cable No Buyer Prem Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612084 TARGET PARPER COMBAT FIG USE NO 11 TARGET BAMBOO 8 FT HIGHLIGHTER PEN CALCULATOR CASIO PAPER SHREDD Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612085 Industrial Platform Truck Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612086 DRUM PHOTOCOPIER DRUM RICOH PHOTOCOPIER DEVELOPER RICOH PHOTOCOPIER RAM DDR 8GB RAM DDR 4 8GB Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612087 Cheese Spread Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612088 Cordtex Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612089 Hiring of Consultants - Milestone Deliverable Based - Design and Consultancy Engineering Design B Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612090 SUPPLY INSTALL OF STREET LIGHT AT JAMSHEDPUR LPG PLANT Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612091 Surface Grinder Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612092 File Folder V3 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612093 SETTING UP AIR COMPRESSOR UNIT ALONGWITH DIGITAL CONTROL MOINTORING PANEL AS PER SPECIFICATION Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612094 Beans B Beans F Brinjal Pumpkin Tomato R Ginger Gr Capsicum Chillies Gr Bottle GD Mint Gr Coconut W Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612095 String Combiner Boxes - SCB- 22 in 1 out SCB for 1500V DC System Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612096 Table Top Autoclave V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612097 Customised wooden work Customised wooden work Electrical work integration Window Blinds Zebra Patte Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612098 Digital BP Machine Mercury Free LED BP Machine Otoscope IFT Machine Vaccine Carrier Automated Exter Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612099 C25M26R260 8156690014 CLAMP ON TYPE PIPE SURFACE TEMPERATURE MEASUREMENT WITH TRANSMITTER Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612100 Custom Bid for Services - inspection and cleaning of zinc material flanges onboard ins vagir Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612101 MINIATURE DETONATING CORD FORNT MINIATURE DETONATING CORD REAR Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612102 OFC Cable 4 Fiber OFC Joint OFC Joint Encloser OFC Pach Code CP Plus Camera 4MP POE Switch Installa Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612103 Warehousing Service - Per MT - Monthly Basis - Lubricants HPCL owned facility having an approximat Deadline15 Sep 2026 14612104 Plain Copier Paper V3 ISI Marked to IS 14490 Plain Copier Paper V3 ISI Marked to IS 14490 Glue Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612105 ABB SMART POSITIONER Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612106 Procurement of parts for maintenance repairs of Sweeping Machine and Scrubber-Drier Deadline12 Sep 2026 14612107 USB Type External Hard Disk Drive V3 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612108 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612109 Rust Remover Rust Penetrant Cleaning Duster V3 Glass Cleaner Liquid V3 conforming to IS 8540 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612110 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612111 Leg Press - Outdoor Gym Equipments Twister - Outdoor Gym Equipment Shoulder Builder Arm Wheel - Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612112 Armature Assy Brake Pad Gear Liver Kit Exhaust Brake Solenoid Assy Pull Cable Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612113 Cheese Slice Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612114 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Admin Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612115 LV7 SCORPIO 0401BBB02491N BUSH SILENT BLOCK UPPER COUNTER ARM LV7 SCORPIO 1102DAA04571N POWER STEER Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612116 MS Office 2024 professional plus One Year PDF Reader One year Data Recovery software one year Antiv Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612117 Bicycle with Safety and Performance Requirements Conforming to IS 10613 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612118 Repair of Alternator Assy for Generator Set Repair of Alternator Assy for Generator Set Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612119 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled As per Annex A Healthcare Manpower Outsour Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612120 Propeller Type AC Ventilating Fans Exhaust Fan V3 Conforming To IS 2312 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14612121 Part I Register Work order Pad Part II Register Flex 30 inch x 48 inch Flex 20 x 48 Flex 4 x 5 Feet Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612122 Expansion Joint 790 mm long as per enclosed Dwg No PP TGG 05 Part No 1 Material EN-8 Expansion J Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612123 All in one PC Core i7 as per buyer choice USB-B Cable one and half mtr Mouse Pad as per buyer choic Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612124 Monitor Graphics Card Mother Board Processor SSD 256 GB Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612125 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF URINAL PARTITION Deadline11 Sep 2026 14612126 COVER ASSY 1 POINT 75 INCH SPLINE DIA 352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY 1 POINT 75 INCH SPLINE ASSY RELEASE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612127 50MM 2 Inch Strainer Cum Air Eliminator 50MM 2 Inch Diaphragm Type Digital Control Valve 50MM 2 Inc Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612128 WALL MOUNTED TALLEY BOX PRESPEX AIRCRAFT TALLY BOX Deadline18 Sep 2026 14612129 Dinner Plate Qtr Plate Soup Bowl Soup Spoon Coffee Mug Oval Platter thirty six cm Casserole With Li Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612130 Replacement of PLC existing drives motors feedback systems hydraulic and lubrication system Ins Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612131 Supply of Draeger Make Sensors Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612132 CLUTCH PLATE FOR MULTI PURPOSE TRACTOR PRESSURE PLATE FOR MULTI PURPOSE TRACTOR RELEASE BEARING FOR Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612133 Digital Camera with Carry Bag Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612134 Z1-AWS-CNR50W-5330720513849 BDL PART NO1840250200048 GASKET Z1-AWS-CNR50W-5905720332483 BDL PART NO Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612135 Inj Mephentermine 30mg ml 10ml vial Syp Iron with Vitamin B12 and Folic Acid bott of 200 ml Syrup O Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612136 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF FIXED DECK MOUNTED GALLEY WORK ASSEMBLIES Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612137 ESD WRIST STRAP STRAP-CON-2M Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612138 Custom Bid for Services - RUNNING OF CLOTHING SHOP AND TAILORING SHOP Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612139 Lead Acid Traction Batteries V2 Conforming To IS 5154 Part 1 and 2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612140 CNC VERTICAL MILLING MACHINE Deadline18 Sep 2026 14612141 High End Desktop Computer Deadline05 Sep 2026 14612142 Diesel Power Generator V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612143 CF 8415-000345 Cap Food Handles Size 7 CF 8415-000343 Cap Food Handles Size 6 Three fourth CN KND-N Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612144 3 in 1 Battery Operated Crimping Tool Deadline30 Sep 2026 14612145 PUF Panel Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612146 Self Starter Kit Isolator Switch Oil Filter Air Filter Field Coil Assy Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612147 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Central jail Varanasi Electrical Wires Aluminium an Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612148 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612149 Laptop Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612150 Photocopier paper A4 size 75gsm Phtocopier paper FS size 75 gsm Phtoto Glossy paper A4 size Printed Deadline02 Sep 2026 14612151 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - GRAM PANCHAYAT NEU Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612152 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled Graduate Non-IT Technical Manpower Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612153 Dashboard Camera V2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14612154 EOT Crane Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612155 ASSY OIL FILTER FUEL FILTER KIT WHEEL CYL ASSY KIT PAD WIPER WHEEL BOX OIL SEAL ASSY REPAIR KIT AIR Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612156 LMTC FOR BLOCK CAPSULE Deadline23 Sep 2026 14612157 FRONT WIND SHIELD GLASS SPEEDOMETER DRIVE CABLE FUEL FEED PUMP OIL FILTER GEAR SHIFT LEVER LOCK RIN Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612158 PROCUREMENT AND LAYING OF TELEPHONE CABLE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612159 Toilet Cleaner Liquid V3 conforming to IS 7983 Air Freshener liquid V3 Air Freshener liquid Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612160 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612161 thermal imager Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612162 Microsoft Office 11 PRO 25H2 Window 11 PRO 25H2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612163 Modular Table Meeting Table Centre Table V2 Steel Bookcases conforming to IS 7761 V2 Execut Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612164 Camera for CCTV System V3 Video Recorder for CCTV System V2 Hard Disk 3 TB POE Switch Camera Po Deadline11 Sep 2026 14612165 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF DOSA MAKING MACHINE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612166 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National AS PER JOB FAIR R Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612167 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF BRATT PAN 110 LTR LPG OPERATED MANUAL TILTING Deadline09 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us