India Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 33 of 37)

7,236 tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 1 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Adhesive & Labels, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Meters, Defence, Logistics, IT-Software.

This is page 33 of 37 for tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Adhesive & Labels, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Meters, Defence, Logistics, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14628126 CO sewerage and sullage waste line from nursing Hostel and kitchen to M C main line disposal of waste SH Earthwork sewerage line work behind hospital kitchen and wood work in h Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628128 Construction of Nature Park at Damtal Indora NH 44 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14628131 Construction of Ground Floor of Govt Sanskrit College at Sundernagar Distt Mandi H P Deadline13 Sep 2026 14628134 Leasing Out Newly Constructed HP PWD Rest House near Dhanotu chowk under HPPWD Gohar Division SH Engagement of various staff to efficiently run the PWD Rest House and Expenditures Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628136 1 R RD M O Una Aghar Mandi road Km 67 00 to 79 00 2 R RD M O Patta Ukhli Saned road 3 R RD MO Thalotu to ladraur via Khutrin 4 R RD MO Ladrour to lathwan via Jhangi Mahadev 5 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628138 RR damages on Patta Awahdevi road Km 10 00 to 17 300 SH R wall at RD 14 425 to 14435 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628141 Restoration of rain damages on Jabal Manlogkalan Ukhoo Panjal Jainagar road portion form km 0 00 to 24 765 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628143 Restoration of rain damages on Jabal Manlogkalan Ukhoo Panjal Jainagar road portion form km 0 00 to 24 765 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628145 Restoration of rain damages on Kharsi Kandhar road km 0 00 to 14 00 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628148 Repair of HPPWD Rain Shelter on SAKB road km 22 00 at Kunihar Old Bus Stand Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628150 Improvement and Strengthening of Shalaghat Arki Kunihar Barotiwala road portion km 17 500 to 26 00 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628152 Tender for prov 11 0 4 KV 63 KVA S Stn Bilav Kalshwar a w 11 KV HT and LT line in electrical Section Bara under ESD HPSEBL Rangas On Partial Turnkey Basis Deadline05 Sep 2026 14628154 Tender for Providing SOP to LWSS Baleta Kalaan GP Neri by providing 3-ph LT line for Percolation Well at Kunah Khad from Existing 11 0 4 KV 250 KVA S Stn LWSS Baleta Kalaan in Deadline05 Sep 2026 14628156 Tender for Providing SOP to HP SHIVA Project in the cluster site developed in Village Tung Baloh by providing 63 KVA 11 0 4 KV S Stn and 3 phase LT line in electrical Section Bada Deadline05 Sep 2026 14628159 Tender for prov 11 0 4 KV 63 KVA S Stn Sulada a w 11 KV HT and LT line in electrical Section Galore under ESD HPSEBL Galore On Turnkey Basis Deadline05 Sep 2026 14628161 i Tender for Providing Lengthy Services of various village of various S Stn under ESD Galore On Partial Turnkey Basis ii Tender for Providing Aug of 1-Ph to 3-ph LT line in v Deadline05 Sep 2026 14628163 Tender for Providing 1-ph LT line in place of Lengthy Services from various S stn in various E- Sections under ESD Dhaneta On Partial Turnkey Basis Deadline05 Sep 2026 14628166 Restorationof rain damages on Bagipul Jaon Chail roadkm 0 00 to 11 00 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628168 R R Damage on Punan to Gad Deem road Km 0 000 to 10 300 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628170 R R Damage on Rumali to Deem road Km 0 000 to 6 200 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628172 Restoration of Rain damages to LWSS Ghallour Phase-1st in Tehsil Jawalamukhi Distt Kangra HP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628174 Latter No 5357-64 dated 19 08 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628175 Latter No 5357-64 dated 19 08 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628176 Latter No 5357-64 dated 19 08 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628177 Latter No 5357-64 dated 19 08 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628178 Latter No 5357-64 dated 19 08 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628179 Latter No 5357-64 dated 19 08 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628180 Latter No 5357-64 dated 19 08 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628181 Latter No 5357-64 dated 19 08 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628182 Latter No 5357-64 dated 19 08 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628183 Latter No 5357-64 dated 19 08 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628184 Latter No 5357-64 dated 19 08 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628185 Latter No 5357-64 dated 19 08 2026 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14628186 Prov One No New Mahindra Bolero SUV to Sr Xen ED Kumarsain Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628187 Providing Retaining wall and Brest walls in ambulance road from PHC Narkanda to Kalimitti in ward No 1 NP Narkanda District Shimla H P Deadline16 Sep 2026 14628188 NO HED 106 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628239 tender for providing consumable i e barcode etc Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628291 PandF of Shri Atal Bihari V Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628292 THE WORK OF SPECIAL REPAIR IN DISTRICT HOSPITAL HISAR BALANCE WORK Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628293 Construction and Renovation of Disposal under Kaithal Fly Over under M C Karnal Recall Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628294 Repair of various damaged I P B streets drains and parks in Ward No 19 Municipal Corporation Karnal Recall Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628295 Re-Construction of Street from HN188 to HN 208 sector-12 Part-II Ward No 11 Municipal Corporation Karnal Recall Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628296 Hiring of vehicle for transportation of SFSMP to Govt schools in Rewari district Deadline17 Sep 2026 14628298 Hiring of vehicle for transportation of SFSMP to Govt schools in Jhajjar district Deadline17 Sep 2026 14628299 Hiring of vehicle for transportation of SFSMP to Govt schools in Sonipat district Deadline17 Sep 2026 14628300 Hiring of vehicle for transportation of SFSMP to Govt schools in Rohtak district Deadline17 Sep 2026 14628301 Construction of gate in advocate colony in w no 14 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628302 Tender for Providing of Internal and External Security including despatch of Milk and Milk Products at Milk Plant Rohtak by a reputed security providing agency Deadline17 Sep 2026 14628303 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL RFP Capacity Building and Training of Municipal Officials Sanitation Workers and other Stakeholders under Swachh Bharat Mission Urban 2 0 for all Urban Lo Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628304 EC activities under SWM IEC Other in MC Cheeka under SBMU Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628305 SEWER STORM WATER PIPELINE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628306 Tender for Procurement of Medicines Tab Etoricoxib Thiocolchicoside for BPS Government Medical College for Women Khanpur Kalan Sonepat Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628307 HGVY Const of Brick Paved way from Vill Barsu Majra to Vill Nanhera at Village Barsu Majra Block Naraingarh Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628308 HGVY Const of Brick Paved way from Village Balti to Village Bhal Majra at Village Balti Block Naraingarh Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628309 DPLAN Const of Valmiki choupal at Vill Rajokheri Const of Toilet Set in General Choupal and IPB Tiles Floor Tiles at Vill Thamber and Const of IPB Tiles Street From Dera of Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628310 DPLAN Const of Hall near mata mandir at Village Adhoi and Const of B wall of s ghat and I L at Village Ugala Block Barara Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628311 DPLAN Const of One Room in Aganwadi at Village Ramgarh GP Chajjal Majra Const of Boundary Wall of Community Hall at Village Baragaon and Const of Floor Tiles in Ambedkar Bhawan Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628312 DPLAN Const of Drain From H O Dharampal to H O Mukhtyar Ram at Vill Ballopur and Const of Toilet in BC Choupal at Vill Lotton Block Naraingarh Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628313 DPLAN Const of Balmiki Choupal at Vill Nagla Jattan Block Saha Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628314 DPLAN Const of Shed and MS Gate in Cremation Ground at Vill Dubli and Const of Balmiki Choupal at Vill Landa Block Saha Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628315 DPLAN Const of BC choupal at Village Dinarpur and Const of Sitting shed in cremation ground CC at Village Ramgarh Block saha Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628316 DPLAN Const of Community Hall at Vill Dhurala and Installation of Open Gym near Community Centre at Vill Chudiala Block Saha Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628317 Tender for Procurement of Medicines Tab Etoricoxib Diacerin Glucosamine MSM for BPS Government Medical College for Women Khanpur Kalan Sonepat Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628318 Tender for Procurement of Medicines Tab Febuxostat etc for BPS Government Medical College for Women Khanpur Kalan Sonepat Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628320 Tender for Procurement of Medicines Inj Pipracillin Tazobactum BPS Government Medical College for Women Khanpur Kalan Sonepat Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628321 Tender for Procurement of Medicines Inj Vecuronium Bromide BPS Government Medical College for Women Khanpur Kalan Sonepat Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628322 Forestry works NPV scheme Narnound Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628323 Forestry works NPV scheme Hisar IInd Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628324 Forestry works NPV scheme Barwala Block Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628325 Const of hall for Balmiki Choupal at village - Jadoula Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628326 Forestry works NPV scheme Agroha Block Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628327 Catching of Monkeys from MC limit of Yamunanagar-Jagadhri and leaving in Kalesar Forest Recall Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628328 Construction of Public Toilet 6 Seat at Guru Teg Bahadur Chowk Near Public Health tubewell Ward no 20 FOR L C SOCIETY LTD Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628329 Construction of Public Toilet 5 Seat at Subhash Chander Boss Park in ward no 21 FOR L C SOCIETY LTD Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628330 tender for providing consumable i e surgical blades etc Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628331 FIRE WOOD CUTTING WORK Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628332 tender for insulin elisa kit Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628333 BOILER REFRACTORY WORK Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628334 Graffiti Mural Art Painting Work on NH-44 Overbridge and Various Place in M C Nilokheri For L and C Society Only Deadline05 Sep 2026 14628335 Construction of Public Toilet 6 Seat at Rampur Market back side Civil Hospital Ward no 9 Municipal Corporation Yamunanagar-Jagadhri FOR L C SOCIETY LTD Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628336 Construction of 2 Nos Community Toilet at Various Places in Municipal Corporation Yamunanagar-Jagadhri FOR L C Society Ltd Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628337 ESTIMATE FOR THE CONST OF I Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628338 Construction of Mahila Chou Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628339 Estimate For the compl of S Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628340 Kadrabad Construction of BO Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628341 Rough cost of Estimate cons Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628389 Construction of CommConstru Deadline12 Sep 2026 14628390 Const of Hall Near Shiv Man Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628391 LIME AND SULPHUR SHIFTING WORK Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628392 tender for providing consumable i e HBV DNA PCR Kit for Microbiology department BPS GMC Khanpur Kalan Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628393 Tender for Consumables items hcvrna for BPS GMC for women Khanpur Kalan sonepat Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628394 Tender for Consumables items cavity glass and others for bpsgmc Kalan sonepat Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628395 Amtc of EPHS in sector Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628396 Amtc of EPHS in sector 1 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628397 Amtc of EPHS in sector Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628398 Amtc of EPHS in sector 19 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628399 Amtc of EPHS in sector 21 U Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628400 Amtc of EPHS in sector 18 U Deadline03 Sep 2026 14628401 Construction of Public Toilet 5 Seat near OP Jindal Park Main Gate GVP Point in Ward no 10 FOR L C SOCIETY LTD Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628402 Pond maintenance dredging Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628403 Construction of RCC Welcome Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628404 Construction of RCC Welcome Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628405 Amtc of EPHS in sector 20 U Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628406 Amtc of EPHS in sector 21 U Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628407 Amtc of EPHS in sector 21 U Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628408 Amtc of EPHS in sector 19 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628409 Amtc of EPHS in sector 18 U Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628410 Amtc of EPHS in sector 20 U Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628411 Amtc of EPHS in sector 18 U Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628412 Amtc of EPHS in sector 7 UE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628413 Amtc of EPHS in sector 13 U Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628414 Amtc of EPHS in sector 24 U Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628415 Campa New Forestry Works Gohana Block Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628416 Campa New Forestry Works Bichpari Block Deadline04 Sep 2026 14628417 Construction of Retaining wall Protection wall between Narwana Branch and SYL Canal at RD 192000 downstream of syphon Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628418 Repairing of Damaged washed patches both side lining of SYL Canal from Km 2 to 3 km and construction of protection works at d s of regulator near RD 1 85km both side of SYL canal Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628419 Reconstruction of IPB street from Sher Singh to Sant CR SEC School Corner Richpal to Dolat and Other Gali in ward 16 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628420 Construction of IPB Street and drain from H o Tek Chand to H o Pramod Nagar Ward 29 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628421 Reconstruction repair of all Sant Darshan School IPB street in Ward 26 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628422 Construction of Boundary Wall Gate Track Guard Room and other misc Work in Vacant Land Takipur Moholla Ward 27 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628423 Construction of RCC Drain from Saraswati Law College to Nuh Mode to Sohna Mode Ward 27 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628424 Reconstruction of IPB street along with drain from H o Vibhor to Sachin Sharad and Shyam Singh and other side gali n ward 14 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628425 Beautification Renovation and Redevelopment of Tau Devi Lal Park in Ward No 12 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628426 Construction of IPB street and drain from Girraj Saree Center to H o Baldev Mistri Garg Sweets to Pardeep Banga Talabwada Mohalla Shri Shyam Kripa Cosmatic to Dr Lal Adv and CC Ro Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628427 Construction of RMC Road from Kithwari Flyover to Sukhsingh Tewatia in ward 15 along railway line in MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628428 Construction of IPB Street and drain from H o Sanjay thakur to Nuh road and Side Galis ward 27 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628429 Beautification Renovation and Redevelopment of Shraddhanand Park in Ward No 13 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628430 Construction of IPB Street and drain from H o Vinod to Murari Ward 24 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628431 Construction of IPB Street and drain from AadiGaud Dhramshala to Flats Ward 26 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628432 Construction of Road and Drain From H o Balakram to H o Rampal H o Ramprasad to H o Teju and H o Bedpal to H o Kailash Ward No 08 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628433 Repair Renovation of 03 nos Jatav Choupal in Lohagarh ward no 09 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628434 Repair Reconstruction of Community Centre Old Panchyat Ghar in Firojpur Ward No 01 in MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628435 Reconstruction of IPB street along with drain from H o Baghel to Subhash lekhram and Amichand to Rinku and other side gali n ward 14 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628436 Cleaning and dewatering of Johad in Kithwari and Ramgarh Nagala in ward no 03 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628437 Repair and Re-Construction of Street from H o Jaideep to tranformer and H o Naveen to H o Raghuveer Ward No 10 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628438 Reconsntruction of IPB street from Mangal to Bhagat Nanhe Hlwai Wali Gali Brijlal to Surender Bissu to GHumani and Other Gali in ward 16 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628541 Reconstruction of IPB street along with drain from H o Mukesh to Naveen and Sunder in ward 14 MC Palwal Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628542 Re-carpeting of BM BC Road from Vels Global School backside to Roots courtyard society Sector-48 Ward No 11 Division-1B Zone-1 under MCG Re-Call Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628543 Reconstruction and cleaning of side nalis from govt school back side to Truck union road in village mohammadpur ward 17 under MC Gurugram Withdraw from Agency Re-Call Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628544 Construction of SC Chaupal including Demolishing structure work Electrical work Sanitary work complete in all respect work thereto in Village Palra under Newly extended area Zone Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628545 Supply of stand by Sewerage disposal motor and manufacturing by Leo Company in Village Badshahpur in ward no 18 Division-1B Under MCG Re-Call Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628547 Campa Mts Forestry Works Bawana Block Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628549 Campa Mts Forestry Works Bhalgarh Block Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628551 Campa Mts Forestry Works Kharkhoda Block Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628554 Campa Mts Forestry Works Kathura Block Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628556 Campa Mts Forestry Works Bichpari Block Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628559 Campa Mts Forestry Works Moi Block Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628561 Campa Mts Forestry Works Gohana Block Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628563 Campa Mts Forestry Works Bhatgaon Block Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628565 Campa Mts Forestry Works Dubheta Block Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628567 Campa Mts Forestry Works Gannaur Block Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628569 Campa Mts Forestry Works Sonipat Block Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628572 Campa New Forestry Works Kharkhoda Block Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628574 Supply Installation Testing and Commissioning of 01 No Tractor Mounted Anti-Smog Gun 30 Meter along with suitable Tractor including all accessories mounting fabrication arr Deadline05 Sep 2026 14628576 tender for providing consumable i e h1n1 swine flu pcr Kit for Microbiology department BPS GMC Khanpur Kalan Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628579 Completion of Hall at Ist floor Near Shri Guru Ravidas Dharmshala D-Plan 2026-27 only for L and C Society Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628581 Completion of Hall in Chhat Puja Ghat D-Plan 2026-27 only for L and C Society Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628585 Construction of Iron Shed on Play Ground Area in GGSSS Railway Road Gharaunda D-Plan 2026-27 only for L and C Society Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628587 Construction of Street and Boundry Wall near Tyagi Cold Drink Agency D-Plan 2026-27 only for L and C Society Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628589 Construction of Pahway and Drainage in CHC Gharaunda D-Plan 2026-27 only for L and C Society Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628591 Construction of Street Near H o Aineet and H o Satish in Jail Singh Colony D-Plan 2026-27 only for L and C Society Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628593 Dewatering of Designated Sports Complex Site in Municipal Committee Punhana Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628596 Construction of 3 nos Public Toilets in various places MC Ferozpur Jhirka Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628598 Extension and Beautification of Percolation Pond Rennovation of Pond and C C Pitching in village Unn and Jhojhu Kalan Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628600 Ramp Inlet in village Hansawas Kalan Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628602 Replacement of Air Conditioners in Judicial Court Complex Sector-1 Panchukula Tender ID 2026_HRY_543752_1 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14628604 Const of Sharam Shakti Bhawan Labour Deptt Sec-20 Panchkula Pdg 11 KV Substation and DG Set Tender ID 2026_HRY_543749_1 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14628607 Upgradation of PHC to Urban Polyclinic at Pinjore Panchkula Pdg 1 No Bed Lift and 1 No 15 Person Lift Tender ID 2026_HRY_543738_1 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14628609 Renovation Works at NIC Haryana State Centre Office Ground Floor in the office building of Haryana New Sectt Sector-17 Chandigarh Pdg Online UPS and Audio Video Conference Deadline14 Sep 2026 14628611 Constn of Guest House G plus 2 with 5 Room in Govt College Polytechnic and Multiskill Development Centre Sec -26 Panchkula Pdg CCTV System Only Tender ID 2026_HRY_538874 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14628614 Providing and laying of Sew Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628616 Supply of Mini Tractor at Horticulture Research Farm Anjanthali Campus MHU Karnal Deadline21 Sep 2026 14628618 Painting kerb paint patch work DBM BC tack coat etc infront of C P office Sector 5C MDC Panchkula complete in all respect A mtc of road services 1 2 4 5 5C and Sector 6 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628620 Patch work with 50mm DBM and 30mm thick BC for 60mtr road Sector 1 and 3 MDC Panchkula A mtc of roads in Sector 1 to 6 MDC Panchkula Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628622 Repair and renovation of conference hall JE room and Assistant Room Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628625 Construction of Dry Brick Rasta From F o Rajender S o Hajariwala Puli at village Jakhouli kaman Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628627 S R of 02 Nos link roads in Ambala Cantt Constituency Group No 1 Road IDs 4343 9566 Under Work Plan 2026-2027 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14628630 S R of various link roads in M C Mullana Group No 1 Road IDs-4375 4421 4429 Under Work Plan 2026-2027 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14628631 S R of 02 Nos link roads in Naraignarh Constituency Group No 3 Road IDs 4504 4545 Under Work Plan 2026-2027 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14628632 S R of 03 Nos link roads in Naraignarh Constituency Group No 2 Road IDs 4473 8718 9660 Under Work Plan 2026-2027 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14628633 S R of 02 Nos link roads in Naraignarh Constituency Group No 1 Road IDs 4472 4481 Under Work Plan 2026-2027 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14628634 CONSTRUCTION OF BUS QUEUE SHELTER Village- BHARI and CONSTRUCTION OF BUS QUEUE SHELTER Village- HASANPUR Block-Ambala-1 Distt - Ambala Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628635 Estimate for repairing of roads through Cement concrete M-25 grade at gali no 06 and 07 22 feet road manjeert wali gali FCA 100 ward no 18 Faridabad Recall Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628636 Supply of Tipping Trailer at Horticulture Research Farm Anjanthali Campus MHU Karnal Deadline21 Sep 2026 14628637 Providing and Laying 250mm S W sewar line and Repair of road in Bhole Bhagat to Jeetay House of ward 22 Badkhal Constituency Recall Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628638 Rough Cost Estimate for Construction of Drain Type-1 near H No 862 to 859 at Sector-21C in Ward No 19 Faridabad Recall Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628686 Providing DFMDs HHMDs on Rental Basis at various venues for 57th IFFI 2026 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628787 Supply Installation testing and commissioning of Bag Scanners on rental basis for the 57th IFFI 2026 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628835 APPOINTMENT OF AIR TRAVEL AGENCYFOR ENTERTAINMENT SOCIETY OF GOA ESG AND FOR 57th 58th 59th INTERNATIONAL FILM FESTIVAL OF INDIA IFFI FOR A PERIOD OF 3 YEARS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628954 Supply of printing works for the 57th International Film Festival of India 2026 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628955 Supply installation and Commissioning of Syringe Infusion pumps -72 for MICU at Superspeciality Block Goa Medical College Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628956 Supply installation and Commissioning of High-end Modular Multipara Patient Monitor--19nos with CNS- 1no for MICU Goa Medical College Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628957 Supply installation and Commissioning of Volumetric Infusion pumps - 54 nos for MICU at Superspeciality Block Goa Medical College Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628958 Supply installation and Commissioning of DVT pumps- 18 nos for MICU at Superspeciality Block Goa Medical College Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628959 Demolition of illegal mezzanine floor 3 00 mtrs X 5 16 mtrs of Cafe bangalore Pinto Chambers near Govinda buildings Panaji Goa Deadline10 Sep 2026 14628960 Door to Door Collection of Waste Transportation of Waste and Scientific handling and Treatment of Waste including Operation and Maintenance of Waste Management Assets created and Deadline05 Sep 2026 14628961 procurement of equipment propellers of manganese bronze 3 4 bladed RH LH Deadline08 Sep 2026 14628962 Revised Estimate for Command Area Development and Water Management Reg Providing CAD network to the command area under gravity line at village Tuem Pernem Korgao Paliem in Pernem T Deadline02 Sep 2026 14628963 Tender-05 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14628964 GHRSSIDC e-T-2026-27 Deadline03 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us