India Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 35 of 37)

7,236 tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 1 September 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, IT-Software, Defence, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters.

This is page 35 of 37 for tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, IT-Software, Defence, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14629859 Renovation of existing ponds under Development Approach in Fisheries and Aquaculture through Cluster based Initiatives Deadline16 Sep 2026 14629860 Retender of Debitola F I S Canal System under Gossaigaon Kokrajhar West Division Irrigation Gossaigaon under PMKSY-HKKP for the year 2021-22 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14629861 River channelization at Pura FIS under Bijni Division Irrigation Bijni under PMKSY-HKKP for the year 2021-22 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14629862 Channelization of River in Upstream and Downstream Sections of Lakhi Bund FIS under Tamulpur Division Irrigation Tamulpur under PMKSY-HKKP for the year 2021-22 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14629863 Construction Solar Powered Standalone DW facility with Ordex System at 7 No Line AC 128531797 under the Award of 15th FC Tied Grant for the year 2025-26 during 2026-27 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14629864 Construction Solar Powered Standalone DW facility with Ordex System at Natunmati VI AC 128531867 under the Award of 15th FC Tied Grant for the year 2025-26 during 2026-27 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14629865 CONSTRUCTION OF DIVISION OFFICE AT 220 132 33 kV SANKARDEV NAGAR GRID SUB STATION AEGCL HOJAI ASSAM Deadline18 Sep 2026 14629866 Proposed Construction of 500 seater Auditorium in Srimanta Sankardev Kalakhetra Society Guwahati Assam on Engineering Procurement and Construction EPC Mode 1 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14629867 Supply of one no of 200MVA 220 132 kV Three Phase Auto Transformer and Related Services at 220 132 KV Rangia GSS AEGCL Phase-II Deadline16 Sep 2026 14629868 Construction of Boundary Wall of Dasarath Bahikhuwa Deadline02 Sep 2026 14629869 Supply of Sewer Suction cum Jetting Machine Deadline17 Sep 2026 14629870 Supply of Road Sweeping Machine Deadline17 Sep 2026 14629871 46 MAISANG Deadline10 Sep 2026 14629872 Construction of Bamboo foot Bridge over Baonai River at Lalmati Tumbagaon Road under BTC for the year 2026-27 of Kokrajhar District TN No _36_01 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14629873 Construction of Open Stage Sitting Area Theatre at No 2 Bhalukmari Thentamakaha Village TN_35_01 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14629874 Construction Solar Powered Standalone DW facility with Ordex System at Pachimpara AC 128529879 under the Award of 15th FC Tied Grant for the year 2025-26 during 2026-27 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14629875 Construction Solar Powered Standalone DW facility with Ordex System at Hatimura No 1 AC 128531906 under the Award of 15th FC Tied Grant for the year 2025-26 during 2026-27 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14629876 Remediation of Legacy Waste Through Bio-mining Bio Remediation Geo bag protection Earth filling Transfer of legacy waste and Initial Development of Urban Forest Area at Tihu Town P Deadline16 Sep 2026 14629877 Handling and Transport Contractor and Fixation of Rate for NFSA rice in the Bongaigaon District for the year 2026-27 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14629878 Development Cleaning and Rejuvenation of the water Reservoir at Hari Mandir campus for sustainable Water Coservation and Water Resource management Phase I Deadline16 Sep 2026 14629879 Development Cleaning and Rejuvenation of the water Reservoir at Hari Mandir campus for sustainable Water Coservation and Water Resource management Phase II Deadline16 Sep 2026 14629880 Boundary wall for office building at Rangia Deadline14 Sep 2026 14629881 Establishment of Children Park at Tangla Town Part-I Deadline16 Sep 2026 14629882 Supply Delivery registration commissioning Testing and Operator of One no Backhoe Loader Deadline16 Sep 2026 14629883 Development Operation and Management Contract for running the Wayside Amenity Centre at Biswanath Chariali in Biswanath District Deadline15 Sep 2026 14629884 Supply Installation and Commissioning of BMD for GMCH in Assam Deadline18 Sep 2026 14629885 Supply Installation and Commissioning of Phase-II Ophthalmology Equipment for Center of Excellence Deadline14 Sep 2026 14629886 Supply of S S Water Filter 32 Ltrs at Kajalgaon ULB Chirang under 15th FC Tied Grant 2nd installment for the year 2024-25 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14629887 Supply of S S Water Filter 32 Ltrs at Kokrajhar ULB under 15th FC Tied Grant 2nd installment for the year 2024-25 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14629888 PROVIDING CONSULTANCY SERVICE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14629889 Fabrication and Supply of Iron Barge under the scheme -Procurement of Fleet of Machineries for excavation in River and Drainage Channels Deadline05 Sep 2026 14629890 Construction of new 33 KV underground crossing under Railway Track Involve in construction of new 33 KV dedicated line for Tamulpur Medical College Hospital Vill Kachubari Tamulp Deadline07 Sep 2026 14629891 Leasing out of Chagganmal Sarawagi Memorial Parking Place at Ganeshguri Guwahati under GMDA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14629892 Proposed Bodoland Secretariat Green Field Development work by Earth Filling and Drainage System for the FY 2026-27 TN_37_01 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14629893 Power Upgradation Works for Industrial Estate Manikpur Bijni Deadline17 Sep 2026 14629894 Development Operation and Management Contract for running the Wayside Amenity Centre at Gauripur Deadline15 Sep 2026 14629983 Supply of manpower service for driving and conducting of NBSTC buses Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630133 WB-HMC NIT ED 10 EE-II 26-27 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14630134 WB-HMC NIT ED 10 EE-II 26-27 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14630135 WB-HMC NIT ED 10 EE-II 26-27 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14630136 WB-HMC NIT ED 10 EE-II 26-27 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14630137 WB-HMC NIT ED 10 EE-II 26-27 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14630138 WB-HMC NIT ED 10 EE-II 26-27 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14630139 WB-HMC NIT ED 10 EE-II 26-27 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14630140 WB-HMC NIT ED 10 EE-II 26-27 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14630141 WB-HMC NIT ED 10 EE-II 26-27 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14630142 WB-HMC NIT ED 10 EE-II 26-27 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14630143 WB-HMC NIT ED 10 EE-II 26-27 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14630144 WB-HMC NIT ED 10 EE-II 26-27 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14630145 WBTC JMD NIT- 592 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14630146 Conservancy Services Deadline11 Sep 2026 14630147 KMC LTG Z-IV 117 26-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14630148 KMC LTG Z-IV 151 26-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14630149 KMC WS PG_67 T-11 26-27 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14630150 190 GSM GLOSS ART PAPER IN SHEETS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630151 APPROXIMATELY 35 000 MT SURFACE SIZED MAPLITHO PAPER FOR PRINTING OF SCHOOL TEXT BOOKS AND KHATA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630152 KMC WS PG_66 T-13 26-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14630153 NIT NO 040 ENGG 2026-27 OF SJDA Deadline11 Sep 2026 14630154 NIB NO 01 ADMN RAJBARI DIGHI CANTEEN 2026-27 OF SJDA 2ND CALL Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630155 NIB NO 01 HOARDING FLYOVER UNIPOLES 2026-27 OF SJDA 2ND CALL Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630156 ASCERTAIN THE RATE OF LOW TEMPERATURE PIGMENT FREE HOT MELT BOOK BINDING ADHESIVE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630157 KMDA HOUSING SE CIR-II KIT Wing NIQ-03 2026-2027 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14630158 WBBDN CP NIT02 e MTO BDNPC Deadline10 Sep 2026 14630159 Renewal of back to back OEM support upgrade for existing Core Network infrastructure of the Directorate of Commercial Taxes GoWB Deadline10 Sep 2026 14630160 ESIH BNDL 401300 DIET 2026 2978 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14630161 AIC AED NIeT-165 26-27 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630162 AIC AED NIeT-164 26-27 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630163 AIC AED NIeT-140 2nd Call 26-27 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630164 AIC AED NIeT-116 2nd Call 26-27 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630165 AIC AED NIeT-121 2nd Call 26-27 Gr_36 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630166 AIC AED NIeT-121 2nd Call 26-27 Gr_32 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630167 AIC AED NIeT-121 2nd Call 26-27 Gr_22 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630168 AIC AED NIeT-121 2nd Call 26-27 Gr_14 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630169 AIC AED NIeT-121 2nd Call 26-27 Gr_8 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630170 AIC AED NIeT-121 2nd Call 26-27 Gr_7 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630171 AIC AED NIeT-75 2nd Call 26-27 Gr_13 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630172 AIC AED NIeT-75 2nd Call 26-27 Gr_12 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630173 AIC AED NIeT-75 2nd Call 26-27 Gr_11 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630174 AIC AED NIeT-75 2nd Call 26-27 Gr_10 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630175 AIC AED NIeT-75 2nd Call 26-27 Gr_9 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630176 AIC AED NIeT-75 2nd Call 26-27 Gr_8 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630177 AIC AED NIeT-75 2nd Call 26-27 Gr_7 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630178 AIC AED NIeT-75 2nd Call 26-27 Gr_6 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630179 AIC AED NIeT-75 2nd Call 26-27 Gr_5 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630180 AIC AED NIeT-75 2nd Call 26-27 Gr_4 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630181 AIC AED NIeT-75 2nd Call 26-27 Gr_3 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630182 AIC AED NIeT-75 2nd Call 26-27 Gr_2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630183 AIC AED NIeT-75 2nd Call 26-27 Gr_1 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630184 WBSEDCL CE EMD 2026-27 e tender 20 DATED 17 08 2026 Deadline23 Sep 2026 14630185 14 EE PMD PHED OF 2026-2027 SL1 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14630186 WBHOUSING EE KS-II DIV e-NIT-05 OF 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14630187 WBHOUSING EE KS ID e-NIT05 2026-27 2nd Call for Sl No 02 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14630188 NIe-T- 32 2026-27 Sl No - 05 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630189 NIe-T- 32 2026-27 Sl No - 04 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630190 NIe-T- 32 2026-27 Sl No - 03 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630191 NIe-T- 32 2026-27 Sl No - 02 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630192 NIT No- 348 PWD ROAD BMC Dated- 18 08 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630193 NIe-T- 32 2026-27 Sl No - 01 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630194 NIT No- 348 PWD ROAD BMC Dated- 18 08 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630195 NIT No- 348 PWD ROAD BMC Dated- 18 08 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630196 NIT No- 348 PWD ROAD BMC Dated- 18 08 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630197 NIT No- 348 PWD ROAD BMC Dated- 18 08 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630198 NIT No- 348 PWD ROAD BMC Dated- 18 08 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630199 NIT No- 348 PWD ROAD BMC Dated- 18 08 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630200 NIT No- 348 PWD ROAD BMC Dated- 18 08 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630201 NIT No- 348 PWD ROAD BMC Dated- 18 08 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630202 NIT No- 348 PWD ROAD BMC Dated- 18 08 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630203 NIT No- 348 PWD ROAD BMC Dated- 18 08 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630204 NIT No- 348 PWD ROAD BMC Dated- 18 08 2026 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630205 ECSC FP 2026 527 Flour Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630206 ECSC Sugar 2026 299Sugar Deadline11 Sep 2026 14630207 ECSC Sugar 2026 299Sugar Deadline11 Sep 2026 14630208 ECSC Sugar 2026 299Sugar Deadline11 Sep 2026 14630209 ECSC Sugar 2026 299Sugar Deadline11 Sep 2026 14630210 WBMAD NIeT 29 BM 2026-27 PWD Deadline05 Sep 2026 14630211 Printing Work Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630212 Underwater Inspection of the Water conductor system of 4X30 MW Khodri Hydroelectric Project by Remote Operated Vehicle ROV Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630213 Underwater Inspection of the Water conductor system of 4X60 MW Chibro Hydroelectric Project by Remote Operated Vehicle ROV Deadline04 Sep 2026 14630214 Confirmatory Survey Design Construction and laying of sewer line testing and commissioning for Ramgarh Ward No-51 Vani Vihar Raipur Road Dehradun Sewerage Scheme Deadline02 Sep 2026 14630215 Procurement of Printer Photocopier cartridge for various office at Tiloth Power House Uttarkashi Deadline07 Sep 2026 14630216 Supply of different types of stationary items Deadline07 Sep 2026 14630217 Procurement of Miscellaneous consumable items Deadline07 Sep 2026 14630218 Tender for purchase of sports equipment and dress etc of sports department kumaun university nainital and D S B campus Nainital Deadline05 Sep 2026 14630219 Procurement of various spares for CCTV surveillance system at MB-II Dharasu Power house Chinyalisaur Uttarkashi Deadline07 Sep 2026 14630220 NIT No 20 EE GEN MB-II 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14630221 Work of turfing in 132KV and 33KV switchyard at 132KV S s Ramnagar under OandM Division PTCUL Kashipur Deadline14 Sep 2026 14630222 Procurement of advanced diagnostic tool for predictive maintenance of various transmission lines under Kumaon zone Haldwani and Garhwal zone Roorkee Deadline14 Sep 2026 14630223 NIT No 20 EE GEN MB-II 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14630224 ANNUAL CAPITAL MAINTENANCE OF MACHINE NO 1 2 3 4 OF DHARASU POWER HOUSE FOR THE YEAR 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14630225 Renewal by SDBC in Almora Berinag Askot Motor Road Thal Ogla Section SH-03 under AR 2026-27 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14630226 Renewal by SDBC in Didihat Internal Motor Road under AR 2026-27 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14630227 Renewal by Coldmix in Chamubend Dhuroli Motor road under Annual Repair 2026-27 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14630228 CONSTRUCTION OF PROPOSED SCIENCE P G BLOCK AT ANUSUYA PRASAD BAHUGUNA GOVT PG COLLEGE AGASTYAMUNI BLOCK- AGASTYAMUNI DISTT - RUDRAPRAYAG Deadline05 Sep 2026 14630229 Improvement and Damrikaran of Kalika Dalmoti Motor Road Block Dwarahat of District Almora Deadline18 Sep 2026 14630230 Purchase of Stationary Items Deadline03 Sep 2026 14630231 Construction of Noula to Sall Motor Road Under State Sector in District Almora Deadline09 Sep 2026 14631119 Medicine for Rare Disease Deadline18 Sep 2026 14631170 SOLAR OPENWELL SUBMERSIBLE PUMP Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631171 Construction of Muga Apparel Production Unit Deadline18 Sep 2026 14631172 Construction of Toilet Block Deadline18 Sep 2026 14631173 Construction of Muga Spun silk Mill Deadline18 Sep 2026 14631174 Construction of Multipurpose complex with utility service multi-media facilities auditorium Sericulture Museum cum Heritage Park Deadline19 Sep 2026 14631175 Construction of Boundary Wall Deadline19 Sep 2026 14631176 Development Operation and Management Contract for running the Tourist Complex at Silapathar Dhemaji District Assam Deadline15 Sep 2026 14631177 Construction of Common Facility Centre Deadline19 Sep 2026 14631178 Construction of Eight 8 Nos of Muga Aggregation Centre Deadline18 Sep 2026 14631179 Supply of Steel Almirah and Plastic Chair for Anganwadi centres having own building in ICDS Projects of Baksa Tamulpur and Udalguri dist under SOPD-G fund during the year 2026-27 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14631180 PDNA Hojai 09 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14631181 PDNA Hojai 08 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14631182 Construction of RCC Bldg in Jorhat Deadline15 Sep 2026 14631183 Renovation of Stores with earth filling Deadline14 Sep 2026 14631184 Sale of Used Answer Scripts OMR Sheets and Waste Paper 2026 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14631185 CONSTRUCTION OF MODEL PUBLIC TOILET BLOCK FOR JUDICIAL COURT COMPLEX AT CHARAIDEO DISTRICT ASSAM Deadline09 Sep 2026 14631186 Design Engineering Supply Installatio Testing and Commissioning of Electric Crematorium and pollution Control Device with Allied Infrastructure including Operation and Maintenance Deadline19 Sep 2026 14631187 Empanelment of Programme Implementing Agency PIA to Conceptualize Design Plan Coordinate Manage Execute expo_trade fairs in different locations of Assam including other states Deadline19 Sep 2026 14631188 Const of ICBP road 1 Km from Lahatipara Bazar to Lahatipara village Boro Basti under Bagargaon VCDC Activity Code- 128448298 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14631189 Supply of Water Filter with stand 25 Ltrs at Kajalgaon Town under 15th FC Tied Grant 2nd installment for the year 2025-26 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631190 Supply of S S Water Filter 32 Ltrs at Fakiragram Town under 15th FC Tied Grant 2nd installment for the year 2025-26 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631191 Supply of S S Water Filter 32 Ltrs at Kajalgaon Town under 15th FC Tied Grant 2nd installment for the year 2025-26 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631192 Supply of Water Filter with stand 25 Ltrs at Kokrajhar M B under 15th FC Tied Grant 2nd installment for the year 2025-26 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631193 Hiring of Consultancy Service Deadline29 Sep 2026 14631194 Emergency Pipeline Diversion at Dolowjan Deadline09 Sep 2026 14631195 Development Operation and Management Contract for running the Tea Stall at Guwahati Tourist Lodge Deadline15 Sep 2026 14631196 Development Operation and Management Contract for running the Wayside Amenity Centre at Kalain - Digarkhal Deadline15 Sep 2026 14631197 CE EAP ARRBP OCB Bridges-1 Morigaon 20 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14631198 Development Operation and Management Contract for running the Tourist Lodge at Siddheswar Temple Thandapur Panchagram Hailakandi Deadline15 Sep 2026 14631199 CE EAP ARRBP OCB Bridge-1 Cachar 32 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14631200 CE EAP ARRBP O CB Bridges-1 Morigaon 19 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14631201 CE EAP ARRBP OCB Bridges-1 Morigaon 17 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14631202 Construction of double lane road from NH 513 to New Yingkiong township via Newly proposed Heliport Upper Siang District 4 KMs Deadline04 Sep 2026 14631203 Construction of New RCS Heliport at Yingkiong Deadline05 Sep 2026 14631204 Construction of Welcome Gate at Tuting Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631205 Construction of Welcome Gate at Singa Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631206 Development of Trekking road from Bishing to Titapuri Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631207 Construction of Singa View Point Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631208 Community based hiking trail development at Singa Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631209 Development of Eco-Tourism at Singa village Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631210 Construction of 10 Km trekking route from Ladum Bridge point to Nyigong river via Jido village Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631211 Development of Adventure Tourism at Norbuling Gelling HQ Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631212 MAGNETIC COOLANT SEPARATOR 415 VOLTS 3 PHASE 50 CYCLES A B C D Deadline11 Sep 2026 14631213 1300044049 1300039566 1300044043 1300050716 1300076864 1000165950 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631214 Custom Bid for Services - Mechanised cleaning Housekeeping works of Santragachi SRC railway sta Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631215 Supply of Office Table Supply of revolving type Office Sitting Chair Supply of Almirah for Storage Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631216 Procurement of ONGC Flag 20 X 30 Feet Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631217 Integrated Electrosurgical Unit and vessel sealer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14631218 Design Fabrication Supply Erection and Commissioning of Hollander Beater Horizontal Capacity 25 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631222 Pickle 5 Kg Jar Coconut Papad Bikaneri TOPS Mango Pickle TOPS Lemon Pickle Deadline02 Sep 2026 14631223 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin Data Entry Operator Graduate Deadline02 Sep 2026 14631224 Customised Ambulance with Equipment Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631225 Custom Bid for Services - Construction of Fencing around Nariyal Bagicha Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631226 OBHS and Related Service for Railways New Version 2 0 - AMOC of Bio Toilet DRDE type in coaches Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631227 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Title6 Title7 Title8 Title9 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631228 TITANIUM PLATE 0 POINT 6 MM PROFILE THICKNESS 1 POINT 2 MM 10 HOLE CURVED TITANIUM PLATE 0 POINT 6 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631229 HSL25X- HOCKEY STICK SHAPE TRANSDUCER FOR EDGE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631230 Caster wheel Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631232 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Water Purifications Milipore Annual Maintenance Contr Deadline02 Sep 2026 14631233 Custom Bid for Services - Construction of all-weather shed for assembly area of mess staff and temp Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631234 Octagonal Pole V2 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section Deadline17 Sep 2026 14631235 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Transport Service Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631236 Roof cover for leaching pachucca as per Drawing No UCI M-804 B Deadline11 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us