India Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 23 of 37)

7,236 tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 1 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Energy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Armored Steel, Government & Community Services, Logistics.

This is page 23 of 37 for tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Energy, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Armored Steel, Government & Community Services, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14614769 UPGRADATION OF FLOORING FRONT SIDE AND BACK SIDE FROM AROMA HOTEL TO SHASTRI MARKET SECTOR 22 C CHANDIGARH Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614770 05 2026-27 ED-I Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614771 Re development of yard repair of broken trench and trench covers other civil works at 220 KV Substation Gazipur Deadline22 Sep 2026 14614772 NIT No 03 2026-27 ED-I Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614773 RE-CONSTRUCTION AND RAISING THE LEVEL OF FOOTPATH AROUND THE PARK IN SECTOR - 8 and 9 CHANDIGARH Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614774 NIT No 03 26-27 CWA W and S I Item No 01 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14614775 NIT NO 20 2026-27 Item no 3 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14614776 DISMANTLING PROVIDING and LAYING STAMPED CONCRETE INFRONT OF GURUDWARA SAHIB OF VILLAGE KUDDA ALI SHER CHANDIGARH Composite Work Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614777 A R and M O Drains in NCT of Delhi Deadline05 Sep 2026 14614778 Fencing with jaffery on Boundary wall for Civil Dispensary at Sector- 49 Chandigarh Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614779 A R and M O to various roads under PWD Division South Road-1 Sub-Division SR-13 during 2026-27 SH- Improvements of Drain junction through providing Grating making of Road gully Deadline03 Sep 2026 14614780 SITC of Air Conditioners water cooler cum RO system UPS LED Fittings and other Miscellaneous EI works at DDE District C ND Offices plot No 5 and Govt Sarvodaya Bal Vidyalaya plot Deadline07 Sep 2026 14614781 Relaying of Internal Streets with 80mm thick paver blocks at Bapu Dham Colony Sector 26 Chandigarh WDF Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614782 NIT NO 20 2026-27 Item no 2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14614783 Construction of damaged service road between RD 0m to RD 980m Left side service road and RD 980m to RD 2400m Right side service road on Escape Drain No -1 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614784 Repair of Paver Blocks around the various park in Sector 20 B Chandigarh Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614785 Repair and renovation of classroom areas at SKV Bulbuli Khana School ID 2127021 Asaf Ali Road New Delhi 110002 during 2026 27 SH Providing G I profile sheets on classroom roofs Deadline03 Sep 2026 14614786 NIT No 16 2026-27 item no 02 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14614787 Providing and fixing PCC tiles footpath in block from plot no 209 to 216 in Industrial Area Phase-1 Chandigarh MDF Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614788 NIT NO 20 2026-27 Item no 1 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14614789 NIT No 16 2026-27 item no 01 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14614790 Strengthening of storm water drainage system by providing and laying of SWD pipeline for smooth disposal of rain water at Saini Mohalla Village Burail Chandigarh Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614791 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 24 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614792 Maintenance of Street Lights High Masts Subways underdecks FOB lights on Delhi PWD roads under AE E Sub Div III EMD South West PWD New Delhi SH Replacement of damaged accessories o Deadline03 Sep 2026 14614793 Repair and Restoration of Road Cut made by MCPH SDER 7 for work of Laying 300mm and 450mm sewer line near press site Industrial Area Ph-1 Chd for smooth functioning of Sewerage sys Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614794 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 23 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614795 NIT No 22 2026-27 EE C -27 Item No_01 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14614796 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 22 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614797 Reconstruction and raising the level of Footpath around the park in Sector 42 BandC Chandigarh Balance portion Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614798 Architectural and Engineering Consultancy services for construction of Foot Over Bridge FOB at Boulevard Road near Kashmere Gate Metro Station Gate No 3 and 4 5 and 6 Delhi Deadline21 Sep 2026 14614799 Raising And Re-Construction Of Paver Footpath Around The Various Parks In Sector 38 D Chandigarh Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614800 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 21 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614801 RMO of EI and Fans installed New Delhi District Court Complex New Delhi SH Repair or Replacement of Parts of 2 Nos Johnson Make Lifts Deadline07 Sep 2026 14614802 Providing Supplying Fixing and Placing of Roller Blinds MC LOGO Dry-Cleaning Sofa Set and Re-newing glass panes in Community Center Sector - 41 Chandigarh PART-B through e-t Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614803 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 20 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614804 Comprehensive Consultancy Services for Integrated Planning Designing Engineering Proof Checking and Allied Consultancy for Construction of 100 50 Bedded Critical Care Hospital B Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614805 Special Repair of roof terrace and Establishment of Breast Feeding Corner and Biomedical Waste Corner at AAM Sector 50 Chandigarh Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614806 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 19 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614807 Beautification and development works including front compound wall fountain 2 nos bust etc related to the Shaheed Bhagat Singh complex at the office of RCS Parliament Street N Deadline03 Sep 2026 14614808 Dismantling Providing and Re-Fixing Of Kerb and Laying Cement Concrete in Channel on V-5 Road Sector 34 AandB and On V-6 Roads Sector 34 CandD Chandigarh Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614809 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 18 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614810 AR and MO to District Court Rohini SH-Providing and installation of one number Digital Photocopy machine for two years on rental-cum per copy basis at Office of Executive Engineer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14614811 Raising And Re-Construction Of Paver Footpath Around The Parks Near House No 855 To 860 872 To 876 769 To 750 362 To 339 Front Of House No 615 And Front Of House No 1117 To 11 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614812 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 17 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614813 Repair and Renovation of Ambedkar Chaupal Ganga Sahai Colony in Gokalpur Constituency AC-68 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14614814 Dismantling Providing and Re-Fixing of Kerb and Laying Cement Concrete in Channel on V 4 Road and On V 6 Road Sector 43 A and B Chandigarh Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614815 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 16 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614816 NIT No 23 2026-27 EE C -27 Item No_02 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14614817 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 15 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614818 RE-CARPETING OF V-4 ROAD OF SECTOR 34 And V-5 ROAD SECTOR 35 CHANDIGARH 2026-27 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614819 NIT No 23 2026-27 EE C -27 Item No_01 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14614820 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 14 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614821 SPECIAL REPAIR FOR NON RESIDENTIAL BUILDINGS OF GOVT HIGH SCHOOL VILLAGE KHUDA JASSU CHANDIGARH FOR THE FINANCIAL YEAR 2026-27 UNDER THE CONTROL OF S D E CONST SUB DIVISION N Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614822 EOR to Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya Gazipur Delhi 110096 School ID 1002184 dg 2025 26 SH Renovation Minor repair of 8 Nos toilet blocks and cleaning of blocked sewer line Deadline07 Sep 2026 14614823 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 13 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614824 Iron work Boundary Wall Repair Plaster Work Roof Repair and other minor works of Govt High School Sector-29B Chandigarh Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614825 EOR to GGSSS Block 27 Trilok Puri Delhi 110091 School ID 1002175 SH Replacement of undersized sewer line Deadline07 Sep 2026 14614826 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 12 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614827 Roof Treatment of Health Centre RHTC Sector-56 Chandigarh Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614828 EOR to Rajkiya Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya Block 27 Trilokpuri Delhi 91 School ID 1002024 SH Renovation of Principal office evening shift Deadline07 Sep 2026 14614829 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 11 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614830 Repair of the Roof and Distemper Work of Govt Houses Type-11 House No 2040 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614831 NIT No 09 2026-27 ITEM No 02 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14614832 Construction of Sanitation Booth for Safai Karamcharies in Sector 32-C Chandigarh Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614833 NIT No 06 2026-27 ED-II Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614834 CONSTRUCTION RENOVATION OF MODULAR KITCHEN IN CANTEEN BLOCK PGGCG SECTOR 11 CHANDIGARH COMPOSITE WORK Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614835 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 10 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614836 Renovation of House No 3020 Type VI Sector 19 Chandigarh 01 No House IBM Scheme No W4 2026 26284 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614837 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 9 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614838 Extension of irrigation line network of Tubewell at Dadumajra U T Chandigarh under mtc booth Sector 37 Chandigarh IBM Scheme No W4 2026 26080 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614839 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 8 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614840 Addition Alteration work in House No 112 Judge House Sector-24 Chandigarh IBM Scheme No W4 2026 26251 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614841 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 7 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614842 MODERNIZATION OF AUDITORIUM OF GOVT COLLEGE OF EDUCATION SECTOR-20 CHANDIGARH PROVIDING ELECTRICAL INSTALLATIONS Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614843 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 6 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614844 INSTALLATION OF ATC SIGNAL AT T-POINT OF INDUSTRIAL AREA PHASE-3 AND BALTANA DHANAS BRIDGE NEAR DUMPING GROUND AND MATKA CHOWK SECTOR-17 CHANDIGARH IBM SCHEME NO W3 2026 2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14614845 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 5 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614846 RENOVATION OF AUDITORIUM FOR PROVIDING STAGE LIGHTING PROJECTOR AND FIRE SENSING SYSTEM IN GOVT COLLEGE OF EDUCATION SECTOR-20 CHANDIGARH Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614847 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 4 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614848 PROVIDING SOUND SYSTEM IN THE AUDITORIUM OF GOVT COLLEGE OF EDUCATION SECTOR-20-D CHANDIGARH Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614849 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 3 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614850 ADDITION ALTERATION WORK AT HOUSE NO 24 SECTOR-4 CHANDIGARH Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614851 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614852 Renovation of occupied House No 1116 Type XI Old 01 No House Sector 20 Chandigarh IBM Scheme No W4 2026 26199 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14614853 NIT No 06 26-27 Item No 1 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614854 Providing and Installing of 1 No Window Type Air Conditioners of 1 5 TR Capacity in the Court Room of Sub Divisional Magistrate South Sector-42 U T Chandigarh Deadline02 Sep 2026 14614855 NIT 23 26-27 C-33 Item 1 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14614856 Integrated Transit Corridor Development and Street Network Connectivity Plan for the corridor influence zone along with detailed design of all intersections and mid-sections base Deadline21 Sep 2026 14614857 Construction of concrete road of service road Belgharia ROB from Bhunri Restaurant to Auto Stand at Ward No 21 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14614858 Repairing of D D Mondal Ghat Road from Muchipara to Dolpiri More Ward Nos 13 AND 15 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14614859 Repairing of R N Tagore Road from KMDA Pump to Muchipara and Leninnagar Ward No 15 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14614860 Repairing of Kumud Ghoisal Road from Gitanjali to Dolpiri More Ward Nos 13 and 15 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14614861 Repairing of Bachaspatipara Road from Axis Bank to Debkamini Debi Lane Ward No 13 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14614862 Repairing of Bituminous Road at A N Chatterjee Road from U N Mukherjee Road to D D Mondal Ghat Road Ward No 12 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14614863 Construction of concrete road at 39 Dhobia Bagan at Ward No 07 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14614864 KMC XIII 122 06 26-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14614865 MM C PWD eNIT-8 2026-27 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614866 MM C PWD eNIT-7 2026-27 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614867 MM C PWD eNIT-6 2026-27 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614868 MM C PWD eNIT-5 2026-27 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614869 MM C PWD eNIT-4 2026-27 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614870 MM C PWD eNIT-3 2026-27 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614871 MM C PWD eNIT-2 2026-27 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614872 WBMAD NIeT 33 BM 2026-27 PWD Deadline07 Sep 2026 14614873 WBMAD NIeT 32 BM 2026-27 PWD H Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614874 WBMAD NIeT 32 BM 2026-27 PWD G Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614875 WBMAD NIeT 32 BM 2026-27 PWD F Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614876 WBMAD NIeT 32 BM 2026-27 PWD E Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614877 WBMAD NIeT 32 BM 2026-27 PWD D Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614878 WBMAD NIeT 32 BM 2026-27 PWD C Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614879 WBMAD NIeT 32 BM 2026-27 PWD B Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614880 WBMAD NIeT 32 BM 2026-27 PWD A Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614881 KMC MS LA MMP 2026 1 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14614882 KMC MS FP NIS 2026 1 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14614883 Repairing of Bituminous Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614884 Repairing of Bituminous Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614885 Repairing of Bituminous Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614886 Repairing of Bituminous Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614887 Repairing of Bituminous Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614888 Repairing of Bituminous Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614889 Repairing of Bituminous Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614890 Repairing of Bituminous Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614891 Repairing of Bituminous Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614892 Repairing of Bituminous Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614893 Repairing of Bituminous Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614894 Repairing of Bituminous Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614895 Repairing of Bituminous Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614896 Repair of CC Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614897 CC Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614898 CC Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614899 Improvement of CC Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614900 Construction and Improvement of CC Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614901 Repairing of CC Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614902 Repair of CC Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614903 Repair of existing CC Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614904 Repair of existing of CC Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614905 Repairing of existing CC Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614906 Repairing of existinf CC Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614907 Sl20 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14614908 Sl19 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14614909 Sl18 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14614910 Sl17 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14614911 Sl16 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14614912 Sl15 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14614913 Sl14 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14614914 Sl13 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14614915 Sl12 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14614916 Sl11 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14614917 Development of Bituminous Road of Military Road to Shahid Bedi More at Ward Nos 24 25 AND 28 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614918 Sl10 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14614919 Sl9 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14614920 Sl8 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14614921 Sl7 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14614922 Development of Bituminous Road from Prabartak Jute Mill Road to 6 Point More at Ward No 24 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614923 Sl6 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14614924 Sl5 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14614925 Sl4 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14614926 Sl3 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14614927 Construction of concrete road at Teachers Colony Wedding Hall at Ward No 24 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614928 Sl2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14614929 Repairing of concrete road near Dumping Ground at Ward No 24 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614930 Construction of concrete road at Rabindra Sishu Udyan at Ward No 24 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614931 Development of Bituminous Road near Prabartak Jute Mill Road connecting to Nigunj Road AND B T Road at Ward No 23 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614932 Restoration of Bituminous Road at Old Nimta at Ward Nos 21 22 25 AND 26 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614933 Development of Bituminous Road of B C Chatterjee Street from Deep Homeo Hall to Ambika Mukherjee Road in Ward No 17 under Kamarhati Municipality Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614934 Repairing of Road by Concrete Block Pavement at i M M Feeder Road in Ward No 11 under Kamarhati Municipality Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614935 Repairing of Cement Concrete Road at i K N Singha Road bye lane ii B L Ghosh Road bye lane crossing Jonaki Club at Ward No 11 under Kamarhati Municipality Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614936 Repairing of Bituminous Road by Mastic Asphalt at i Sree Krishna Pally Road at Ward No 11 under Kamarhati Municipality Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614937 Repairing of Bituminous Road by Mastic Asphalt at i Sambhunath Mukherjee Road at Ward No 11 under Kamarhati Municipality Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614938 Repairing of Cement Concrete Road at i Sree Gopal Mallick Road bye lane Eastern side ii Satish Chandra Basu Mallick Ghat Road iii M M Feeder Road bye lane at Ward No 10 u Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614939 Repairing of Bituminous Road at i A C Banerjee Road ii Nepal Chandra Chatterjee Street at Ward No 10 under Kamarhati Municipality Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614940 Repairing of Bituminous Road by Mastic Asphalt at i M M Feeder Road Mousumi More to Hospital ii Hari Charan Chatterjee Street at Ward No 10 under Kamarhati Municipality Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614941 Repairing of Cement Concrete Road at i Kalinath Ghoshal Road bye lane ii Sarat Ghoshal Ghat Road bye lane iii Sree Gopal Mallick Road bye lane at Ward No 9 under Kamarhati M Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614942 Repairing of Bituminous Road at i Joy Krishna Ghoshal Road ii Sagore Dutta Ghat Road iii Nitya Gopal Ghoshal Road at Ward No 9 under Kamarhati Municipality Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614943 Repairing of Road by Concrete Block Pavement at i B L Ghosh Road Chicken Shop to K N Singha Road in Ward Nos 8 and 11 under Kamarhati Municipality Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614944 Repairing of Road by Concrete Block Pavement at i B L Ghosh Road Chicken Shop to K N Singha Road in Ward Nos 8 AND 11 under Kamarhati Municipality Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614945 Repairing of Bituminous Road at i Girjatala ii S N Paul Road iii Bhagawan Mondal Street at Ward No 8 under Kamarhati Municipality Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614946 Repairing of Road at Sabji Bagan starting from Aftab Chicken Shop Ward No 2 AND repairing of C C Road at Chingri Talab Ward No 3 under Kamarhati Municipality Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614947 Repairing of Gali Ghat from Four Point Ward No 2 under Kamarhati Municipality Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614948 Repairing of Craig Street of Ward No 3 under Kamarhati Municipality Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614949 Repairing of Bituminous Road at Muchipara to Bangalpara near Military Camp at Ward No 13 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14614950 Sl1 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14614951 Repairing of bituminous Road from Ghola Road More to Nanagan Nagar Madhyapara Extn Under Ward No-32 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14614952 Construction of concrete road from H o Motilal Dey to Shani Mandir at Kishore Pally at Ward No 26 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14614953 Construction of concrete road near 2 No Matri Pally Road at Ward No 23 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14614954 Construction of concrete road beside Nabin Pally Puja Mandap at Ward No 22 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14614955 Construction of concrete road from 25 A Damayanti Nagar to 130 A Nabin Pally at Ward No 22 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14614956 Construction of concrete road from 76 Nabin Pally to 108 Nabin Pally under Ward No 22 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14614957 Repairing existing CC Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614958 Repairing existing C C road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614959 Repairing existing C C road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614960 Repairing of existing C C road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614961 Repairing of existing CC Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614962 Repairing of Existing CC Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614963 Repairing of Existing CC Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614964 Improvement or Repairing of Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614965 Improvement or Repairing of Road Deadline14 Sep 2026 14614966 Erection of Sub-station HT and LT Line for effecting KANDAROLE BELMA OLDA DURGADASPUR LDTW 3 nos Deadline07 Sep 2026 14614967 Biennial Rate contract for repairing and servicing of ESP Rapping system gear box under AHP-EM for Stage-I II and III Deadline28 Sep 2026 14614968 BIENNIAL MAINTENANCE OF SANITARY AND PLUMBING INSTALLATIONS INSIDE BKTPS PLANT PREMISES Deadline22 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us