India Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 10 of 37)

7,236 tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 1 September 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Energy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, GIS/GPS, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics.

This is page 10 of 37 for tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Energy, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, GIS/GPS, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14612168 Photography paper Conforming to IS 6139 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612169 White and Red water proof durocem 20Kg Tree numbering metal plate size 4x4 inch Refrigerator Capaci Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612170 DGR Empanelled ESM Security Services DGR Empanelled ESM Security Services DGR Empanelled ESM Securi Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612171 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Repir of Lubricator Pumps Repairing Consumables to Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612172 Television V3 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612173 L Shape Executive Office Desk High back Revolving Executive Chair Medium back visitor Chair Modular Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612174 PROCUREMENT OF 04 DOOR FREEZER FOR GALLEY AT PDPS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612175 Zero Client Endpoint Device Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612176 ARTIFICIAL DRACEENA PLANT Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612177 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Central Jail Varanasi Profile Sheet Consumables to Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612178 Custom Bid for Services - Aviation Insurance 5 types for a period of 1 year Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612179 Cheese Cube Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612180 Remote Controlled Lifebuoy Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612181 UPS 1 KVA BTY 12V 5AH BATTERY 12V 5AH BTY 12V 7AH BATTERY 12V 7AH Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612182 AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Theft Prevention Facility Asset Protection T Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612183 Custom Bid for Services - Rental basis CCTV and Camera rate for one day Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612184 Fd Water Supply Scheme1 Fd Water Supply Scheme2 Fd Water Supply Scheme3 Fd Water Supply Scheme4 Fd Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612185 Bain Marie Counter with Float Valve and Back up Counter Dough Kneader -35Kg Dough Kneader -20Kg Ind Deadline25 Sep 2026 14612186 All in One PC V2 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612187 Beans C Bottle GD Beans F Drum stick Capsicum Lady finger Carrot c Cabbage Bitter GD Coriander Gr G Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612188 High End Desktop Computer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612189 Tea CTC V2 Defence Deadline02 Sep 2026 14612190 Oil filter Fule Filter Water Seperator Door Beading LH RH Door Beading Rear side Door Handle Rubber Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612191 commercial desert cooler Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612192 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Computer Printer V2 Computer Printer V2 A4 and Le Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612193 INFLATBLE SURFACE TARGET - INSTAR Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612194 Pre - Sensitized Printing Plates V2 Pre - Sensitized Printing Plates V2 Pre - Sensitized Printi Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612195 POWER ADAPTOR MAINTENANCE BOX MOTHER BOARD BTY 12V 7AH SMPS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612196 Comn Complex Deadline13 Oct 2026 14612197 Artificial Bougainvillea Plant Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612198 3 5Colloidal infusion soln of polygeline with electrolyte for iv administration Haemaccel HFNO disi Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612199 Prefabricated Toilet with all accessories Construction of Sewerage 8 feet x 8 feet Syntax 1000 Ltrs Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612200 Textile wall covering Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612201 PROCUREMENT OF 04 DOOR CHILLER FOR GALLRY AT PDPS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612202 Globus Perfessional Large Format Dispaly TV 55 24 Port POE Switch Joint Encloser Fiber patch cord S Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612203 Kitbag set alongwith accessories for eight teams Jersey for team players Preparation of grounds and Deadline22 Sep 2026 14612204 SPIDER BRG KNUCKLE BRG FEED PUMP ASSY U J KIT WIPER BLADE FUEL FILTER CLUTCH MASTER CYL ASSY TIE RO Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612205 RO Plant with Genset and Trolley Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612206 Oil Filter Assy Alternator Belt Fuel Feed Pump Brake Shoe Assy Pad Assy Wheel Cyl Assy Wheel Bearin Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612207 FIELD COIL GENERATOR AC FAN BELT FAN WITH ELECTRIC MOTOR ARMATURE ASSY FIELD COIL GENERATOR Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612208 Semi Electric Stacker Hand Operating Hydraulic Stackers Dehumidifier Automated Fire Extinguishers 5 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14612209 Computer Processor i5 12th Gen with Fan Deadline01 Sep 2026 14612210 Full Recurve Bow Set Full Compound Bow Set Lodging Food Packets Banners Tickets Development of Site Deadline01 Sep 2026 14612211 Aluminium composite panel sheet 8 feet X 4 feet X 3mm black Aluminium composite panel sheet 8 feet Deadline12 Sep 2026 14612212 Tab Alpha Keto analogue of aminoacids Calcitriol plus Omega 3 B12 Folic Acid and Calcium Capsules O Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612213 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612214 Provision of Ancillary Works for Prefabricated Relocatable RCC Shelter Deadline01 Sep 2026 14612215 All in One PC V2 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Pr Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612216 DDR4 8GB RAM Intel i3 10 Gen Processor Mother Board Printer Head CANON GM 2070 Maintenance Box EPSO Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612217 Cam Shaft Sensor Crank Shaft Sensor Rear Shocker Door Hinge LH RH Release Bearing Spider Bearing Ti Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612218 Pantaprazole 40 mg and Domperidone 30 mg Tab Brimonidine 0 point 2 percent Brinzolamide 1 percent E Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612219 Plaster of Paris Bandage Conforming to IS 4738 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612220 Submersible Pumpsets Three Phase Conforming To IS 8034 V2 Submersible Pumpsets Three Phase Co Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612221 TAPE INSULATION TEFLON TAPE STARTER CONVERTOR CV ALTERNATOR CV ISO PROPYL ALCOHOL IRON SHEET COPPER Deadline01 Sep 2026 14612222 Tubelight 4 Ft Complete Set Tubelight 2 Ft Complete Set LED Bulb 8 Watt LED Tubelight 20 Watt Batte Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612223 All in One PC V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612224 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Scanner V3 Computer Printer V2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14612225 Custom Bid for Services - Repair and Servicing of 10 x Split AC Voltas and 01 x refrigerator 256 Lt Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612226 Rubber Hose Assy Spring Brake Actuator Type Tail Lamp RH Bulb Fog Light Assy D Shakle Ring Spanner Deadline01 Sep 2026 14612227 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612228 HOSE RADIATOR KING PIN BRG MOUNTING ENGINE FRONT STEERING PIPE LINE STEERING FILTER BEARING SET CRA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612229 Custom Bid for Services - ---- Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612230 PC PANEL LIGHT 15W LED ROPE PROFILE LIGHT CHOKE 10A ADAPTER PROFILE COVER TAPE 1 MM WIRE 100 A CHAN Deadline01 Sep 2026 14612231 Cyl Head repair and grinding of MG BA No 18B-128654L Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612232 Mines Minerals Drilling - Surface Drilling Non-Energy Minerals Rotary Core Drilling Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612233 KIT PAD ASSY ASSY SLEEVE CYLINDER CLUTCH ASSY 260 DIA SUCTION HOSE COMPLETE RETAINER PIPE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612234 CAT 6 CABLE RED FLAG 6 BY 6 RED FLAG 4 BY 4 BULB FOCUS COVER CASE COLLCTOR IRON RED JHAGULI MALE AN Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612235 Hose L444MM Silencer Muffler Oil Filter Air Filter Fuel Filter AC Filter Spider Brg Fuel Filter Oil Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612236 Cyber Security Audit - Infrastructure Audit Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612237 Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF EQUIPMENTS VEHICLES FOR UNLOADING OF IRON STEEL MATERIAL FROM Deadline12 Sep 2026 14612238 COVER ASSY CLUTCH RAM HYDRAULIC ASSY BRAKE SHOE BRAKE PAD MOUNTING PAD ENGINE WIPER BLADE SHOCK ABS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612239 DXH 500 Diluent 10 ltr DXH 500 Cleaner 0 point 5 ltr DXH 500 Lyse 0 point 5 ltr FP DXH 500 Control Deadline16 Sep 2026 14612240 Oint Acyclovir 5point zero skin cream tube of 5 gm Glucostrips with glucometer bott of 50 strips Me Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612241 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Gram Panchayat So Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612242 REPAIR OF PERIODIC SEARIVICING AND MAINTENANCE OF MILITARY CYPRESS-2 AUTOMATIC ACTIVATION DEVICE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612243 Product1 Product2 Product3 Product4 Product5 Product6 Product7 Product8 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612244 Cable wire Alum 90 Mtr Socket 15 Amp plastic Socket 05 Amp Plastic Switch 15 Amp plastic Switch 05 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612245 Portable LED Light Tower Include Generator Set Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612246 High End Desktop Computer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612247 1700003551 SELF-AMALGAMATING INSULATING TAPE 1700003544 HT INSULATION TAPE EMPIRE TAPE 170000354 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612248 Refrigerator 225 Ltrs CCTV Camera with fitting charge Room Matting Size 15 x 12 ft Locker Steel Big Deadline01 Sep 2026 14612249 Catering service Event Based - Breakfast Veg Regular Packet Catering service Event Based - Lu Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612250 CLUTCH ASSY 260 DIA FUEL FILTER 3 PIN FUEL FILTER 2 PIN FUEL FILTER WATER SEPERATOR OIL FILTER WIPE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612251 LED Based Information Display System Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612252 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - AS PER RFP Driver - HMV AS PER RFP Manpower Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612253 TAB GLIMIDIS M2 TAB COMBIARV TAB GLENPAR 650MG TAB SPASMONIL TAB NEUROBION FORTE TAB FERIWOK XT TAB Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612254 Repair and Overhauling Service - Backhoe Loaders V2 BEML Yes Service Provider Premises Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612255 Target Tin Sheet Fig 11 Bamboo Pole 8fit Fig 11 Combat Target Paper Mal Mal Cloth Black Cloth for P Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612256 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Hospitality Housekeeping Consumables to be provide Deadline18 Sep 2026 14612257 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin Lecturer Post Graduate Manpower Outsou Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612258 HOSE AC DISCHARGE A C PIPE HYDRAUALIC HEAD VANE P OIL SEAL Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612259 Vit D3 60000 IU per 1gm sachet Calcium 500mg and Vit D3 Tab Atorvastatin 10 mg Tab Fexofenadine HCL Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612260 Custom Bid for Services - 24 tie-in ISPRL booster pump area Custom Bid for Services - 36 tie-in I Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612261 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Hotel Banks Armed Security Guard Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612262 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612263 Lecture Stand Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612264 Analog Transceiver - Handheld Deadline02 Sep 2026 14612265 Repair and Overhauling Service - Potable water purification system Reverse Osmosis or UV based REP Deadline07 Sep 2026 14612266 Repair and Overhauling Service - Electronic Weighing Systems as per IS 9281 Part I Part II Part Deadline05 Sep 2026 14612267 Pillow Bedsheet Single Bed Bedsheet Double Bed Door Curtains Hanger Foot Mat Dust Bin Curtain Rod B Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612268 Drinking Water Coolers V4 ISI Marked To IS 1475 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612269 2 KVA Inverters with batteries Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612270 REPAIR MAINTANCE OF EXISTING BASKETBALL COURT 8 LAYERS ACRYLIC SYNTHENTIC FIBER GLASS BOARD LIGH Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612271 IRON CHANNEL WOODEN BAR Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612272 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline18 Sep 2026 14612273 Multimedia Projector MMP Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612274 Cement Bag PBS 20m by 1m LDFC Sheets 30m by 4m Caping Casing 1 inch Wire 2mm flixible copper Tube l Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612275 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Work for Overhauli Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612276 LAPTOP Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612277 REPAIR AND REFURBISHMENT OF SINKABLE BOLLARD LOCKING MECHANISM Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612278 Warm White Tube Light 4 inch Switch Socket 5 Amp Switch Socket 15 Amp Cable 1 point 5 sqmm Copper P Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612279 Electric Traction Lifts Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612280 INTERACTIVE PANNEL FOR TRG PURPOSE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612281 Paper filter Regulator voltage electronic type IEVR I Armature generator Fuel injector assy Nozzle Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612282 All in One PC V2 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612283 Biosafety Cabinet V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612284 TITLE 1 TITLE 2 TITLE3 TITLE4 TITLE5 TITLE6 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612285 30 x Heavy Duty Iron Box Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612286 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled High School Others Manpower Outsourci Deadline07 Sep 2026 14612287 Centralised Duct Cooling System for 6 Lines of 20 Men each Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612288 113BR 03047 BD 50 BD 50 BD 50 11HM 01065 110PH 92102 Hose Assy 110PH 92095 CHH 1111008 110 MC02124 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612289 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Gram Panchayat 7H Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612290 DISC BRAKE PAD AIR FILTER OIL FILTER FLEXIBLE FRONT BRAKE HOSE FLEXIBLE REAR BRAKE HOSE HAND BRAKE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612291 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Hospitality Housekeeping Consumables to be provide Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612292 Red Chilly Coriander Turmeric Imli Zeera Black Paper Cardamom Large Mustard Cloves Garlic Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612293 Cooling Device 2 Ton Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612294 Frame 5 inch Carbon Fiber Frame 10 Inch Carbon Fiber BLDC Motors 1750 KV BLDC Motors 900 KV Propell Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612295 PSU UPS 415Vac 415 Vac Eqt 60 KVA 60kVA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14612296 Return Line Filter Breather Filter Seal Kit for Main DCV Seal Kit for Slewing Motor Seal Kit Luffin Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612297 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - AS PER ATC PRICE BID AS PER ATC PRICE BID Annual Main Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612298 Operation And Maintenance Of Lifts Elevators - Complete System Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612299 Sand Bag White Board plain 4x3 Notice Board 4 x 3 Stand for Board Pointer Steel Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612300 Goods Transport Service Per KM Based Service - Machinery Equipment Open Body Taurus 16 FT T Deadline07 Sep 2026 14612301 PROCUREMENT OF RING OIL SEALING AND PULL IN COIL Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612302 Tali design galvanized sheet Plain design galvanized sheet Square Pipe Bricks Cement Sand Floor Til Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612303 Custom Bid for Services - C760027 Changing of RHF recuperator Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612304 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612305 Security Post Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612306 Professional Training Services Version 2 - offline Weekdays Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612307 Timing Chest Cover Engine Mtg Pad Rod Spring Assy Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612308 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Gram Panchayat I Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612309 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - AS PER ATC PRICE BID AS PER ATC PRICE BID Annual Main Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612310 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Overhauling work o Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612311 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612312 MS Wire Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612313 Injector Assy Horn 12V Four Pin Relay 12V Fuse 10AMP 20 AMP 30AMP AC Belt Alternator Belt Rear Wipe Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612314 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - One Year Annual Maintenance Contract For The Induction Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612315 Cyber Insurance Services - As per RFP Document As per RFP Document As per RFP Document Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612316 HIGHLIGHTER A4 SIZE PAPER CENTURY 75 GSM COMPUTER PAPER 10 X 12 X 2 70 GSM DUSTING CLOTH WHITNER BR Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612317 Drinking Water Coolers V4 ISI Marked To IS 1475 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System abov Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612318 QUICK COUPLING FLASH BACK ARRESTER SET FOR MANIFLOD SIDE-ACETYLENE GASES QUICK COUPLING FLASH B Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612319 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14612320 Catering service Duration Based - Veg BREAKFAST LUNCH DINNER HIGH TEA REGULAR HIGH TEA THALI Deadline05 Sep 2026 14612321 Graduated Hand Brake Valve Assy Wheel Nut Repair Kit Piston Assy Fuel Line Ring Set Piston SA of Pi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612322 Procurement of IT Hardware Laptop Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612323 Dual Brake Valve Clutch Master Cyl Bearing Needle Clutch Booster Dual Brake Valve Repair Kit Spring Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612324 Receiver for Global Navigation Satellite System GNSS V1 Controller for Global Navigation Satell Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612325 Waste Container V3 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14612326 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612327 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled High School Others Manpower Outsourcing Se Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612328 FPO - Cinnamon Stick Daalchini -IS 4811 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612329 Title1- KAYCEE MAKE HS model no RP112ZA10 TB3 GB 16A 250V DC ROTARY SWITCH Title2- KAYCEE MAKE HS m Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612330 Agricultural Trailer Complying to AIS 112 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14612331 EK5026V-DSA-36-112-0-005 TRANSCEIVER MODULE CH1 ASSY EK5026V-DSA-36-112-0-007 SP MODULE ASSY EK50 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612332 Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR AND POLISHING OF SS MIRRORS IN BATH SPACES REPAIR AND POLI Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612333 Hiring of Social Media Agency - Content creation Content response and content moderation Campaign Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612334 VZ9700004759_Acoustic Steam Leak Detection System_ Unit7 VZ9700004759_Acoustic Steam Leak Detection Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612335 RADIO REMOTE CONTROL SYSTEM 80 20T EOT Supervision for Installation Commissioning of EOT crane re Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612336 Trailer Mounted Suction Cum Jetting Machine Deadline05 Sep 2026 14612337 PAPER COMPUTER 10 X 12 X 2 PAPER A4 SIZE CENTURY 75 GSM PEN BLUE PANCIL GLUE STICK 15 GSM SCALE STE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612338 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Hotel Banks Armed Security Guard Security Manpower Serv Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612339 INDUSTRIAL VACUUM CLEANER WET TYPE N7910-000146 INDUSTRIAL VACUUM CLEANER N7910-000148 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612340 ACTUATOR HOERBIGER 1802696 IGC102AB ACTUATOR HOERBIGER 1928508 IVC102AB KIT SERV SEAL HSG 146942 HO Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612341 Poly-pallets for bag storage godowns V2 Conforming to IS 13664 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14612342 Bus Hiring Service - Regular Basis - Outstation 34-36 Non Deluxe NDX 6471 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612343 Pyrazinamide 0 5 gm Tab Ecosprin 75 mg plus Rosuvastatin 10 mg Tab Fexofenadine 180 mg Tab Mirabegr Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612344 Plasticized PVC Tapes with Non-Thermosetting Adhesive for electrical purpose V2 ISI marked to IS Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612345 Manikin for Basic Life Support Training Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612346 Fixed Computer Workstation Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612347 JK PAPER A4 75 GSM DOT MATRIX PRINTER PAPER 10 X 12 X 2 70 GSM BROWN TAPE CORRECTION PEN BLUE PEN B Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612348 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612349 Isolate Protein 2 3 Kg each Energy Drink 400 gms each Protein Bar Pack of 6 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612350 26B80C006 Solvent Free Oil Rust Remover NSN8010-720557850 26B80C006 Pipe Sealant NSN8030-72055 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612351 Laryngeal Mask Airway V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612352 EL3020B-60272-G83-10000-14 EL3020B-60272-G83-10000-42 EL3020B-60272-G83-10301 EL3020B-60272-G83-103 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612353 Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR OF TEST RIG REPAIR OF TEST RIG Yes Buyer Premises Servi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612354 SMART MAP Deadline14 Sep 2026 14612355 Tracksuit Shoes Socks Kit Bag Water Bottle sports kit Hockey sports kit Football sports kit Kabaddi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612356 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial Weigh Bridge Foundation Hut Tap Related Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612357 CN KND NIV CL2 7 PACK WITH ALLUMINIUM FRAME MODIFIED Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612358 Portable Header stub beveling Machine Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612359 Custom Bid for Services - Servo System 68 Custom Bid for Services - Servo Prime 57 Custom Bid for Deadline09 Sep 2026 14612360 Bearing Bearing Injector assy Piston ring Piston seal Piston Engine gasket set complete Air compres Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612361 Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF SERVICES FOR TAKING RENEWAL OF NOC FROM CGWA FOR EXTRACTING GRO Deadline19 Sep 2026 14612362 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612363 RO MEMBRANES FOR DMP5 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14612364 Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers REPAIR OF VENT EJECTOR SYSTEM OF STPs Yes Buy Deadline08 Sep 2026 14612365 Sweeping Broom V5 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14612366 Built up Trucks V3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14612367 Surgical Sutures Deadline05 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us