India Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 16 of 37)

7,236 tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 1 September 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Park Management, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 16 of 37 for tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Real Estate, Park Management, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14613369 Appointment of Internal Auditors for Pre Audit Corporate Law Compliance For 12 Months of Bilaspur Smart City Limited Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613370 05 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613371 01 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613372 Supply and Installation of Vertical Turbine Pump Set 30 hp 2 Nos at municipal council champa at ward no 13 ghogharanala champa Deadline11 Sep 2026 14613373 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613374 15 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613375 MAJOR WORK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613376 Construction of a Girls hostel for college students in Manendragarh Manendragarh-Chirmiri-Bharatpur Deposite Work Without Escalation and Bonus Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613377 Construction of N H 130A to Nehru Chowk Uslapur Bridge Road Length 3 20 Km Telephone Exchange Approach Road Length 3 29 km Total Length 6 49 Km Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613378 CONSTRUCTION OF DHAMNI-GANOUD LINK ROAD LENGTH 1 45 K M I C CUVLERTS AT DISTT RAIPUR DN NO 3 NAVA RAIPUR Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613379 MAJOR WORK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613380 MAJOR WORK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613381 MAJOR WORK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613382 MAJOR WORK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613383 MAJOR WORK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613384 MAJOR WORK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613385 MAJOR WORK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613386 MAJOR WORK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613387 MAJOR WORK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613388 MAJOR WORK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613389 MAJOR WORK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613390 MAJOR WORK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613391 MAJOR WORK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613392 MAJOR WORK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613393 MAJOR WORK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613394 MAJOR WORK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613395 Higher Secondary School Building Construction Work Kosala Block Pamgarh Including Electrification Deadline05 Sep 2026 14613396 Construction of B Type Qtr for Kulpati Niwas Kulsachiv Coordinator Admin Kuladhish Sachiv Coordinator Training Pradhyapak Sahpradhyapak Niwas D-Type 13 Nos Quters 250 Seate Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613397 CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD FROM THE HOUSE OF SHYAM NISHAD TO THE HOUSE OF KARIM ALI IN VILLAGE RAVELIDIH AT WARD NO 1 AND WARD NO 9 IN VILLAGE KODIA IN BLOCK- DURG AND I Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613398 Construction of Additional Room Acadamic Block Additional Room Administrative Block in DIET Mahasamund Distt-Mahasamund C G Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613399 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14613400 CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD IN 2 PLACES AT VILLAGE LIMTARA SURJADIH MURRA AHERI SEMARIYA BAGDUMAR SEMARIYA GIRHOLA AND CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD WITH DRAIN IN VIL Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613401 CONSTRUCTION OF 300 SEATER AUDITORIUM IN GOVT BADRIPRASAD LODHI COLLEGE AT ARANG CITY I C WATER SUPPLY SANITERY FITTINGS ELECTRIFICATION WORK AT DISTT RAIPUR DN NO 2 RAIP Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613402 Work of various lights mikes generators and electrical iteams on rental basis Deadline11 Sep 2026 14613403 CONSTRUCTION OF CEMENT CONCRETE ROAD AND DRAIN FROM BHARAT KIRAYA BHANDAR TO PUNJAB BOOT HOUSE FROM BATRA JI HOUSE TO KASHIRAM NAGAR SEWER BESIDE GURVINDER SINGH CHADDA HOUSE FRO Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613404 Work of various tents pipe pandals chairs tables curtains cloth iteams on rental basis Deadline11 Sep 2026 14613405 Construction Of High Level Bridge And Approach Road Across Hasdeo River Beside Damaged Gemon Bridge On Old N H At Distt Janjgir-Champa Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613406 Construction of 50 seated Tribal Boys Ashram Building Including of Electrification work at village Dareli Block - Usoor Distt Bijapur 3rd Call Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613407 Construction of 50 seated Tribal Boys Ashram Building Including of Electrification work at village Marudbanka Block - Usoor Distt Bijapur 3rd Call Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613408 Renovation and maintenance work of Bal Ashram School, Kosagaon Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613409 Construction Of CC Road From Satyaprem Ghar to Shivram Ghar Ward No 02 Arjun Ghar To Chalo Ghar Ward No 11 of Bhairamgarh Chhattisgarh Total 02 Works Group 01 CGPWD ROAD Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613410 Construction of Aspirational Toilet Under SBM 2 0 Near Atal Complex at Ward No 03 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14613411 CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN FROM ATUL DEWANGAN TO Dr SAHU HOME KHETPARA AT W N 21 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613412 CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN FROM GULMOHAR COLONY GARDEN TO BELADULA SCHOOL AT W N 21 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613413 Providing Laying D I Pipeline From Chinbhatha To Bade Bundalpal Ward No -07 From Chindbhatha To Bundalpal Ward No -07 of Bhairamgarh Chhattisgarh 02 Works CGPHE SOR 01 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613414 Construction of Kopabeda Coconut Plant to Bhiragaon Road Inc Bridge Culverts Length Km 1 2 to 2 8 1 75 Km Work Code W25290 Dist Kondagaon Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613415 Construction of Dongarsilati To Kawra Road inc Bridge Culverts Length KM 1 2 to 3 6 2 50 Km Work Code W25294 Dist Kondagaon Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613416 CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN FROM KAMLA NEHARU GARDEN TO NALA AT W N 23 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613417 CONSTRUCTION OF SAMUDAYIK BHAVAN BEHIND T V TOWER KRISHNA NAGAR AT W N 26 2nd Call Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613418 Engagement of QCI-NABET Accredited Agency to Conduct Various Environmental and Social Studies and Obtaining Environmental Clearance Permission Authorizations for Solid Waste Manage Deadline11 Sep 2026 14613419 Selection of Consulting Firm for Project Design and Management Consultant PDMC for Bilaspur Smart City Ltd under CITIIS 2 0 Program Deadline11 Sep 2026 14613420 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613421 Construction of Shopping complex at Old CMO Quarter in Ward No 05 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613422 Construction Of CC Road From BoringPara To Ramlal Yadaw Ghar Ward No 12 Bazar Sthal Top Pushnar Aproach Road Ward No 14 Bhairamgarh Chhattisgarh Total 02 Works Group 04 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613423 SELECTION OF A PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT FOR DESIGNING DEVELOPING MANAGING AND SETTING UP OF AGRO PROCESSING CLUSTER UNIT UNDER PRADHAN MANTRI KISAN SAMPADA YOJANA MINIST Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613424 Supply and Installation of electric Online Automatic Water Chlorination dosing System forTubewell and tank Pump supply scheme Deadline03 Sep 2026 14613425 CONSTRUCTION OF PROPOSED MODEL PRATICAL TRAINING CENTER BUILDING AND DEVELOPMENT WORK AT BLOCK GHARGHODA DISTT RAIGARH C G Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613426 STRENGTHENING AND UP-GRADATION OF STATE GOVERNMENT MEDICAL COLLEGE FOR INCREASE IN UG MBBS SEATS FOR GOVT MEDICATL COLLEGE AT AMBIKAPUR C G DEPOSITE WORK Without Escalation Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613427 CONSTRUCTION OF PROPOSED MODEL PRATICAL TRAINING CENTER BUILDING AND DEVELOPMENT WORK AT BLOCK LAILUNGA DISTT RAIGARH C G Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613428 CONSTRUCTION OF PROPOSED MODEL PRATICAL TRAINING CENTER BUILDING AND DEVELOPMENT WORK AT BLOCK TAMNAR DISTT RAIGARH C G Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613429 CONSTRUCTION OF PROPOSED MODEL PRATICAL TRAINING CENTER BUILDING AND DEVELOPMENT WORK AT BLOCK DHARAMJAIGARH DISTT RAIGARH C G Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613430 Repairing and Extra Facility works at Dantewada Filter Plant and Intekwell Deadline12 Sep 2026 14613431 12 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613432 11 12 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613433 14 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613434 03 14 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613435 15 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613436 CONSTRUCTION OF STORM WATER DRAIN NAALA INFRONT OF OLD SARANGARH BUS STAND AT W N 31 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14613437 CONSTRUCTION OF RCC RETAINING WALL NALA AT IRANI BASTI W N 34 36 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14613438 RCC drain construction work from Kunjar Dewangan s house to Nag s house from Kunjar Dewangan s house to Dhruv s house and from Deepak Jha s house to Damru Paan Thela in Bhagat Si Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613439 Danteshwari Ward No 20 Khati Gali Drain Road Culvert Construction Balance Work SOR 01 01 15 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613440 Construction of RCC drain from Anganwadi to IND Plant in Shivmandir Ward No 03 4 th Call Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613441 Construction of RCC drain from Honey House to IND in Ramaiya Ward No 17 4th Call Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613442 Construction of 500 meters of RCC drains in Pt Deendayal Upadhyay Ward No 19 from Thakur s house to Chandk s house and from Karim Patrakar s house to Jangra Gudi Temple and Kho Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613443 Upgradation and development work at the Shivgudi in Shaheed Gundadhur Ward No 45 Jagdalpur Block BVP 3ed call_ Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613444 Construction Development of 10 Nos Facility Center Bus Shelter Auto Stand and E-Charging Station at Various Location of Nava Raipur Atal Nagar Dist Raipur C G 2nd Ca Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613445 White Colour Washing of Various Residential and Non Residential Building Under Sub Div Tilda-Neora Block-Tilda Distt -Raipur C G Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613446 B T Patch Repair work on 1 Sonpairi Main Road to Khilora via Kabir Aashram 2 Gourbhat Bhalera Tamasivni Tandul 3 Uperwara Tendua Cheriya Banjari Kurru 4 Jamgaon Mandlor Pond D Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613447 Construction of Office for Divisional Joint Director Agriculture at Labhandih Raipur in Chhattisgarh Under Construction Sub Division No 1 Atal Nagar Nava Raipur C G Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613448 CONSTRUCTION OF BALANCE WORK 4 WAY DIRECTION CC ROAD BT ROAD DRAIN WORK LENGTH - 2 373KM AT PT JAWAHAR LAL NEHRU WARD NO 2 KABEER NAGAR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION RAIPUR I Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613449 CONSTRUCTION OF STORM WATER DRAIN FROM MITTHUMUDA TALAB TO SAMUDAYIK BHAVAN AT W N 37 36 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14613450 Road safety work for Vidhansabha road to Haritage Hospital Kachna Raipur C G Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613451 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613452 Construction of Chhattisgarh Institue of Technology CGIT Building at Jashpur C G including Electrification Works Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613453 CONSTRUCTION OF STORM WATER DRAIN NEAR MAHAPAUR HOUSE AT W N 38 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14613454 Special Repair of Residentaial Non Residential Building Under Sub Division Khairagarh Zonal Agency Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613455 Annual Repair of Residential Non Residential Building Under Sub Division Chhuikhadan Zonal Agency Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613456 Special Repair Of Residential and Non Residential Building Under Sub Division Dongargarh Zonal Agency Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613457 Construction of Composite Building DDA ADA DADO of Agriculture Department at Jashpur C G including Electrification works Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613458 MOW Works In Residential And Non Residential Buildings Under Sub Division Dongargarh Zonal Agency Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613459 Annual Repair of Residential Non Residential Building Under Sub Division Dongargarh Zonal Agency Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613460 SUPPLYING FIXING OF L E D STREET LIGHTING AT NAYAKTAND TO KHARORA GAURAV PATH LENGTH- 2 5 K M DISTT - RAIPUR C G Deadline17 Sep 2026 14613461 21 1 21 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613462 22 1 22 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613463 23 08 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613464 24 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613465 25 1 25 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613466 29 1 29 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613467 30 1 30 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613468 CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN AT DIFFERENT WARD TOTAL 8 LOCATION Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613469 CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AT WARD NO 01 03 04 05 06 TOTAL 9 LOCATION Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613470 CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AT WARD NO 07 TO 15 TOTAL 12 LOCATION Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613471 Providing And Fixing Of 2 Nos High Mast Pole Lighting At Two Different Junction Points For Kondagaon By-Pass Road District Kondagaon C G Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613472 Pipeline extension work in ULB Deadline16 Sep 2026 14613473 MOW DEPOSIT WORK OF NON RESIDENTIAL BUILDING AT SUB -DIVISION KURUD DISTT -DHAMTARI C G Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613474 SPECIAL REPAIR WORK OF NON-RESIDENTIAL BUILDING AT SUB -DIVISION KURUD DISTT -DHAMTARI C G Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613475 SPECIAL REPAIR WORK OF RESIDENTIAL BUILDING AT SUB -DIVISION KURUD DISTT -DHAMTARI C G Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613476 e TENDER FOR RATE CONTRACT OF CONSUMABLE ITEMS TO CHHATTISGARH MEDICAL SERVICES CORPORATION LTD Deadline16 Sep 2026 14613477 59 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613478 Construction of a new building for the Tribal Boys Ashram in Shivnagar Deadline23 Sep 2026 14613479 01 09 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613480 60 7 8 9 10 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613481 10 17 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613482 Pipeline extension work in ward number 15 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14613483 Development work of Deen dayal upadhyay chowk at nagar panchayat pithora Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613484 Development and beautification work of shyama prashad mukharjee chowk at nagar panchayat pithora Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613485 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613486 Revamping of Material Recovery Facility MRF including installation of Machinery and construction of Compost Plant in Municipal Areas of PAKHANJUR Chhattisgarh Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613487 3 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14613488 ST Boys Ashram Karaiya Toilet Block Construction Deadline17 Sep 2026 14613489 01 20 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14613490 01 20 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14613491 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14613492 ST Girls Ashram Bhothapara Toilet Block Construction Deadline17 Sep 2026 14613493 ST Girls Ashram Gedra Toilet Block Construction Deadline17 Sep 2026 14613494 ST Girls Ashram GhotgownToilet Block Construction Deadline17 Sep 2026 14613495 Pri Matric ST Boys Hostel Umargown Toilet Block Construction Deadline17 Sep 2026 14613496 Pri Matric ST Boys Hostel SingpurToilet Block Construction Deadline17 Sep 2026 14613497 Tender for Unified Platform for Agriculture and Holistic Assessment with Records UPAHAR Deadline11 Sep 2026 14613498 Construction Of Over Head RCC Water Tank 200 KL 50 KL sump well For ward 03 Nagar Palika DANTEWADA area Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613499 Construction Of Over Head RCC Water Tank 200 KL 50 KL sump well For ward 06 Nagar Palika DANTEWADA area Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613500 01 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14613501 Construction Of Over Head RCC Water Tank 200 KL 50 KL sump well For ward 12 Nagar Palika DANTEWADA Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613502 - 13 2 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14613503 Planning Designing Engineering Procurement and Construction EPC Mode-1 including one year of operation and maintenance of services of Govt Medical College and Allied infrastr Deadline16 Sep 2026 14613504 Petty Bazar Item Supply work under PWD Sub Division Surajpur and Premngar Distt Surajpur C G Deadline15 Sep 2026 14613505 01 - 01 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613506 31 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613507 01 - 02 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613508 PET Preform For Disposable Water Bottle Deadline01 Sep 2026 14613509 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613510 03 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613511 Construction of Sump Well at ward no 12 and 14 Bodhghat colony at Nagar Panchayat Geedam Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613512 32 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613513 33 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613514 34 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613515 35 1 35 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613516 37 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613517 38 1 38 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613518 44 1 44 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613519 45 1 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613520 46 1 46 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613521 47 1 47 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613522 48 1 48 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613523 49 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613524 50 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613525 51 1 51 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613526 41 1 41 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613527 43 1 43 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613528 02 1 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613529 03 1 2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613530 08 1 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613531 16 1 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613532 Providing laying and Jointing of 250mm dia class K-7 Dl pipe line From Tyre shop Near district Hospital to Mahamaya chowk at Rajnandgaon Deadline22 Sep 2026 14613533 Prol iding Iay irrg r500 00and jointing of250 rnm dia classK-7 Dl pipe lineFrom Mahajan Badi to Stationpara chowk Deadline22 Sep 2026 14613534 Construction Of Model Registry Office For Sub Registrar At Manedragarh Ditt-M C B C G Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613535 CONSTRUCTION OF CC ROAD AND DRAIN COVER RENOVATION DUDHEE RAMESH HOUSE TO KOTTAVADLA VENKAT HOUSE WARD NO 04 BHOPALPATNAM Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613536 Procurement of telephone jelly filled cables junction boxes telephone instruments PRI card and laying of cables at GDKCM No 2 2A and 5 RG-I Area Deadline03 Sep 2026 14613537 Spares for electronic controller of ESPs Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613538 Procurement of Lighting Spares for RGOC-1 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14613539 TGGENCO - KTPS VII Stage - P31 - CHP - EM - Supply erection commissioning of 6 6KV Vacuum circuit breakers of ICHP - Quotation called for - Reg Deadline03 Sep 2026 14613540 TGGENCO-KTPS-VII Stage-CAM-Enquiry for supply of Telescopic spout spares in fly ash handling system of CAM division Deadline11 Sep 2026 14613541 TGGENCO-KTPS VII Stage Paloncha - Supply of Lead acid Batteries Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613542 Procurement of PVC Belt Canister and GI Canister for use at VKP Mine RG2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14613543 Procurement of Power Tools for use at VKP Mine RG2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14613544 Supply of 1 No 06 seating capacity Battery operated vehicle for transportation of the employees from power house to PAT and vice versa during the emergencies at SLBHES Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613545 TGGENCO - KTPS VII Stage - P31 - CHP - EM - Procurement of Switched Mode Power Supplies SMPS - Quotation called for - Reg Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613546 TGGENCO- KTPS-VII Stage-TM- Procurement of thrust and Journal Pads for drip pump Deadline03 Sep 2026 14613547 TGGENCO-KTPS-VII Stage-CAM-Enquiry for supply of Impeller with shaft for centrifugal fan in fly ash system Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613548 TGGENCO-KTPS VII Stage Paloncha - Supply of Rotork make snap acting Relays and Volume Boosters for various control valves Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613549 TGGENCO-KTPS VII Stage Paloncha - Supply of 63A welding Receptacles and various spare parts Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613550 Procurement of PLASTIC PEDASTALS FOR COAL TUBS for Bhupalpalli Area Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613551 Supply and installation of 4 layer plasto foam water tanks with threaded lid in Bombay colony Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613552 20W LED Luminaries Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613553 Procurement of NATURAL RED OXIDE POWDER for BHP Area - Reg Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613554 Supply of Blower Heater bundles Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613555 Raising and first year maintenance of Misc Block plantation in 7 00 Ha near KK-6 area during 2026-28 in Mandamarri area Deadline03 Sep 2026 14613556 TGGENCO-KTPS VII Stage Paloncha - Supply of Split AC Compressors and consumables and Thermistor Protection unit for Chiller Unit Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613557 Procurement of Different types of portable Drill machines Grinding Machines and Infrared Dig Thermometers to GDK Coal Mine No 2 2A and 5 RG-1 Area Deadline03 Sep 2026 14613558 Bifurcation of Jadcherla feeder emanating from 132 33 KV SS Mahabubnagar and for erection of 33 KV Thimmajipet feeder for feeding supply to 33 11 KV SS Thimajipet and 33 11 KV Nera Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613559 Zonal Tender for Senction and Allotment Received from other Department for Deposit work of Residential and Non Residential Building at Jagdalpur Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613560 Renovation and maintenance work of Bal Ashram School Mainpur Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613561 Renovation and maintenance work of Kanya Ashram School Jaitpuri Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613562 Renovation and maintenance work of Pre.Me. Girls Hostel Baderajpur Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613563 Renovation and maintenance work of Pre.Ma. Boys Hostel Banskot Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613564 Renovation and maintenance work of Pre.Ma. Boys Hostel Titravand Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613565 Renovation and maintenance work of Bal Ashram School, Chhoterajpur Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613566 Renovation and maintenance work of Kanya Ashram School Pendravan Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613567 Design Construction Testing Commissioning of All The Components of Interception and Diversion Based Sewage Treatment Plant STP Work Including 05 Years of Operation and Mainten Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613568 Request for Proposal for Selection of an Agency for the Operation and Maintenance of 47 Aspirational Toilets under SBM 2 0 in Chhattisgarh 2nd Call Deadline03 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us