India Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 36 of 37)

7,236 tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 1 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Park Management.

This is page 36 of 37 for tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14631237 Design Fabrication Supply Erection and Commissioning of Triple Disc Refiner Capacity 03 to 05 TD Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631238 STEERING CYL LH PART No ATBSC0501 STEERING CYL RH PART No ATBSC0502 SEAL KIT STEERING CYL PART No Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631239 Coarse Aggregate V2 Conforming to IS 383 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631240 Repair and Overhauling Service - Buses for State Road Transport SML Yes Buyer Premises Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631241 Dual Rail KVM Switch along with KVM Adaptors Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631242 3-Ph Squirrel cage induction motor face mounted 415V - 5 1 50 c s 2HP 1500 RPM Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631243 Led Driver Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631244 High End Surgical Dril Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631245 Portable Fire Extinguishers V3 ISI Marked to IS 15683 Portable Fire Extinguishers V3 ISI Marked Deadline02 Sep 2026 14631246 GlobalTenderCategory Deadline15 Sep 2026 14631247 ASTM Distillation Setup Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631248 Test Environment Including Test Table Ground Reference Plane EUT Platform and Cable Spacer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631249 Inductively Coupled Plasma Spectrometer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631250 Financial Advisory Services - Offsite Tax Advisory Deadline02 Sep 2026 14631251 Synthetic Polyacrylamide Flocculant for neutral slurry Deadline11 Sep 2026 14631252 VHF communication system With 5 year CAMC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631253 MICR Toner for Xerox Nuvera 144 P R Belt-001R00618 Web Cassette Assembly 008R13167 Heat Roller- 059 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631254 BFP DISCHARGE VALVE TYPE - GATE VALVE SIZE - 10 250 NB BUTT WELD END MOTOR OPERATED WITH Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631255 Custom Bid for Services - Contract for Hiring of 01 No Non AC MUV at SSE TRS BDTS office with Driv Deadline10 Sep 2026 14631256 Revolving Chair V5 Revolving Chair V5 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14631257 Computer Monitor V2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631258 Pest and Animal Control Service - Maintenance Contract As per scope of work Rodent Control Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631259 PRISMATIC COMPASS WITH TRIPOD Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631260 BA Refractory Cooling L 3 7M 50NB SS304 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14631261 Supply Installation and Commissioning of 650 Ltr Per day Solar Water Heater Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631262 water baths Deadline17 Sep 2026 14631263 HMSR-97 LINE 1-STOWAGE BAG -KB538K1241-003 HMSR-97 LINE 3-00708-00-00A-LC0-CLINCH PLATE HMSR-97 LIN Deadline10 Sep 2026 14631264 All in-one Video Production Control Unit Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631265 Custom Bid for Services - IATF 16949 2016 Certification Services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631266 Fourier Transform Infra Red FTIR Spectrometer Deadline09 Sep 2026 14631267 Electric Two Wheeler - Motorcycle Scooter and Moped Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631268 Kasugamycin 5 percent and COC 45 percent WP Validamycin 3 percent L Azoxystrobin 11 percent and Teb Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631269 Handheld XRF analyzers Deadline11 Sep 2026 14631270 Hydraulic Sample Extruder Deadline08 Sep 2026 14631271 Ethernet Cables Deadline02 Sep 2026 14631272 LPP 2678 Seal Ring Tungsten Carbide Part No 3 Compressor Unit SS316 Part No 45 Carbon Insert Part N Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632027 SPARE WHEEL WITH TYRE 16 00R20 AND O RING FOR PANTHER CFT Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632028 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks REPAIR OF PITOT STATIC LEAK TESTER Yes Buyer Pr Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632029 CREATION BALLISTIC TESTING EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Sep 2026 14632030 Dissolved Air Floatation Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632031 ENCODER KIT FOR SYNCHRONOUS MOTOR 1FT 1FK FOR SHAFT HEIGHTS 48 80 100 IC22DQ-88 DRIVE-CLIQ Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632032 Microwave Digestion System MULTIWAVE GO PLUS 50 Hz - Anton Paar for First Year 2026 - 2027 Microw Deadline10 Sep 2026 14632033 FPGA Development and Evaluation Board Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632034 Double Beam Atomic Absorption Spectrophotometer with hydride vapour generator and other accessories Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632035 Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Part A Total Quoted Value including Servi Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632036 River Bed Sand Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632037 Standalone PC ADN PC VISUALIZER PROJECTION SYS networking switching contr eqpt and matrix switcher Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632038 Advertisement Service - Newspaper - Display Type Advertisement Any inside page of main page Times Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632039 Procurement of dual band extendable ultraspeed port forwarding device 4k 1 in 8 out port display du Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632040 Udemy Business License 100 Users for 12 Months PAC Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632041 Flip chart paper rolls Executive spiral A4 size notebooks Liquid adhesive 100 gms Utility box cutte Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632042 MOBILE DEVICE MANAGEMENT SOLUTION Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632043 Building Management System Sofware Control Logic HMI Graphics Deadline14 Sep 2026 14632044 I-V Curve Tracer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632045 Pneumatic Tyres For Passenger Car Vehicles - Diagonal And Radial Ply Marked to IS 15633 Pneumatic T Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632046 Handling Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Slab-Wise Rate Contract to Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632047 X2 MG19-DYNAF-8-34-002-07 Contactor 4 Pole 3P N Coil 115V 400Hz Cont 100A 25A Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632048 M4450502076 M4450502079 M4450502080 M4450502081 M4450502082 M4450502078 M4450502077 M4450502075 M44 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632049 TENDER DOCUMENT FOR PROVIDING UNIFORMS CLOTH MATERIALS OF RAYMOND BOMBAY DYING AND VIMAL BRAND Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632050 X3 MG19-DYNAF-1-00-006-09 Fuel Filter Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632051 Lead Acid Storage Batteries For Motor Vehicles with Light Weight and High Cranking Performance V2 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14632052 Customised Head and amp Neck Surgery Pack Contains USFDA Approved Sterile Split Drape with self adh Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632053 Needle Holder Micro jacobson Round Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632054 Sensor Pt100 -100 250 C 7 0m 4-L V4AV Item Code 63832166 Coil 230 50 60 8 VA Spule-Mag 230 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632055 High Purity Germanium HPGe Gamma ray spectrometry system as per attached specifications Deadline18 Sep 2026 14632056 Rugged ASCII Keyboard Pointing Device with PS 2 interface Make ikey Part No PMU-5K-FSR-PS2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632057 BEARING TO DRG NO 74716 KETY 500 TO DRG NO AW2-12-2-125-0001 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632058 PHENOLIC BAR PHENOLIC BLOCK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632059 Inverter Based LED Street Light V2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632060 PIN QUICK RELEASE TO DRAWING NO 675-51-102 DC NO 19158-W DT 26 5 2009 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632061 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - AS per bid documen Deadline17 Sep 2026 14632062 Hiring of services for acoustic wall treatment in blue force room Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632063 Tab Darolutamide 300 mg Darbepoetin Alfa Injection 40 mcg 0 4 ml pfs Purified vero cell rabies vacc Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632064 GO SWITCH Deadline12 Sep 2026 14632065 Manpower Hiring for Financial Services - Onsite Chartered Accountant Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632066 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL LAPTOP Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632067 Insulation Resistance Meter Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632068 Stainless Steel Dining Table With Fixed Chair Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632069 Finolex cable 1 core 1 5 SQ mm Qty- 100 mtrs finolex cable 1 core 2 5 SQ mm Qty- 100 mtrs Lugs ri Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632070 Facility Management Service- Manpower based Version 2 - Commercial Housekeeping Security Service Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632071 CHESS SCRABBLE UNO JENGA WOODEN SUDOKU BOARD GAME MIND CHALLENGING GAMES BUILDING BLOCKS STACKING T Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632072 Design Fabrication Supply and Commissioning of 270 kW Bell Type Electrical Resistance Vacuum Furnac Deadline12 Sep 2026 14632073 Custom Bid for Services - Appointment of agency for carrying out Environmental Monitoring and its c Deadline15 Sep 2026 14632074 Forklifts V2 as per IS 6765 2003 and IS 10517 Deadline01 Oct 2026 14632075 Custom Bid for Services - TA 26-27 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF GLAND PACKING Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632076 Tempsens make Headless RTD without Thermowell R-200 Model No R-200-2-W4-6-316- NPT M -525-B Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632079 BOTTOM PLATE TO DRG NO TSP-601 DC RFI NO 08C 100 10 FOR 30-06 SPORTING RIFLE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632152 Catheter Introducer needle Femoral artery sheath Diagnostic catheters AR1 150cm Terumo hydrophilic Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632153 IFB essential dish washing liquid SS Hinges for doors Door handles for cabinet Cafeteria slab clean Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632154 PTFE Lined Ball Valve Size 200 NB Length 360 5 mm Hole PCD 298 40 1 6mm No of Hole 8 N Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632155 Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF 50 MT LOW BED TRAILER WITH RAMP FROM HVF AVADI TO ITARSI ITARS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632156 Repair and Overhauling Service - Air Conditioner-Is 1391 DFM As indiciated in the bid Yes Buye Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632157 IOT Trainer for AI Based use case Development IoT Based Water Management and Drip Irrigation System Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632158 Computer Controlled Digital Large Direct Shear System With All Accessories Cyclic Computer Contro Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632159 Graphic Cards CPU Intel core DDR5 RAM thirty two GB Graphic Card sixteen GB Cabinet Cooler master S Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632160 Optical fiber cable Length 110 Part no HT-B-984 0322 HSN Code-9027 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632161 BAH_ FEED SUMP_ PT-BE4710D NOZZLE_ FEED SUMP_ 50NB_ Pt-BE1489D-02 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632162 Custom Bid for Services - Fabrication supply of Vibrating Screens for Shale Shakers As per sample Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632163 Artificial Teeth Set Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632164 9M1110400210 PLUG 9M1130400040 DISK 9M1130400380 NUT 9M113M0000060 FAIRING 9M1130400057 LATCH BODY Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632165 Goods Transport Service Per KM Based Service - Machinery Equipment Heavyweight Over Dimensio Deadline17 Sep 2026 14632166 Clear file sleeves Heavy duty lever arch cobra files Expanding document bags Whiteboard cleaner spr Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632167 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 20 M6699100005_ SPLIT A Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632168 Hiring of Sanitation Service - Manpower Based Model - Sanitary Attendant 6 All Areas All Areas Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632169 CYLINDRICAL MANDREL BEND TESTER Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632170 Pyranometer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632171 Diesel Power Generator V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14632172 SIREN P A AMPLIFIER- 12 V DC LIGHT BAR SIREN P A AMPLIFIER- 24 V LIGHT BAR Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632173 High End Desktop Computer Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632174 PETROL DRIVEN CHAINSAW Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632175 Custom Bid for Services - OUTSOURCING OF SERVICES FOR RENOVATION AND REFURBISHMENT OF PORCH AREA AT Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632176 HYDRAULIC LIFTER HYDRAULICALLY OPERATED HEAVY DUTY PLATFORM CAPACITY OF LOAD 2 TON PLATFORM SIZE Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632177 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Title6 Title7 Title8 Title9 Title10 Title11 Title12 Title13 Titl Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632178 Selection of an Anchor Industry Partner AIP for Upgradation of ITI Clusters Raigarh under PM-SETU in the State UT of Chhattisgarh Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632179 Selection of an Anchor Industry Partner AIP for Upgradation of ITI Clusters Raipur under PM-SETU in the State UT of Chhattisgarh Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632180 Selection of an Anchor Industry Partner AIP for Upgradation of ITI Surguja Clusters under PM-SETU in the State UT of Chhattisgarh Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632181 Selection of an Anchor Industry Partner AIP for Upgradation of ITI Clusters Bastar under PM-SETU in the State UT of Chhattisgarh Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632182 Renovation Work at Pahadi Korwa Balak Ashram Tirang Block Batuli Deadline06 Sep 2026 14632183 Renovation Work at Pahadi Korwa Kanya Ashram Bardih Block Lundra Deadline06 Sep 2026 14632184 Renovation Work at Adiwasi Balak Ashram kudar Block Lundra Deadline06 Sep 2026 14632185 Renovation Work at Pahadi Korwa Balak Ashram Udamkela Block Mainpat Deadline06 Sep 2026 14632186 Renovation Work at Pahadi Korwa Kanya Ashram Barima Block Mainpat Deadline06 Sep 2026 14632187 Renovation Work at Pahadi Korwa Balak Ashram Mareya Block Uaipur Deadline06 Sep 2026 14632188 Renovation Work at Pre Maitric ST Boys Hostel Darima Block Ambikapur Deadline06 Sep 2026 14632189 Selection of an Anchor Industry Partner AIP for Upgradation of ITI Korba Clusters under PM-SETU in the State UT of Chhattisgarh Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632190 Renovation Work at Pre Maitric ST Boys Hostel Nawanagar Block Ambikapur Deadline06 Sep 2026 14632191 Renovation Work at Pre Maitric ST Girls Hostel Udari Block Lundra Deadline06 Sep 2026 14632192 Renovation Work at Pre Maitric ST Girls Hostel Bandana Block Mainpat Deadline06 Sep 2026 14632193 Renovation Work at Pre Metric ST Boys Hostel Petla Block Sitapur Deadline06 Sep 2026 14632194 Renovation Work at Pre Maitric Boys Hostel Khamhriya Block Uaipur Deadline06 Sep 2026 14632195 Renovation Work at Pahadi Korwa Balak Ashram Govindpur Block Batuli Deadline06 Sep 2026 14632196 Tenders are invited for RATE CONTRACT OF ALL TYPE OF PRINTING AND PRINTABLE MEDIA OF PRINTING PREPRESS AND POSTPRESS REQUIREMENTS for printing works of government semi gover Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632197 Tenders are invited for RATE CONTRACT OF ALL TYPE OF PRINTING AND PRINTABLE MEDIA OF PRINTING PREPRESS AND POSTPRESS REQUIREMENTS for printing works of government semi gover Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632198 Tenders are invited for RATE CONTRACT OF ALL TYPE OF PRINTING AND PRINTABLE MEDIA OF PRINTING PREPRESS AND POSTPRESS REQUIREMENTS for printing works of government semi gover Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632199 Tenders are invited for RATE CONTRACT OF ALL TYPE OF PRINTING AND PRINTABLE MEDIA OF PRINTING PREPRESS AND POSTPRESS REQUIREMENTS for printing works of government semi gover Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632200 Tenders are invited for RATE CONTRACT OF ALL TYPE OF PRINTING AND PRINTABLE MEDIA OF PRINTING PREPRESS AND POSTPRESS REQUIREMENTS for printing works of government semi gover Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632201 Tenders are invited for RATE CONTRACT OF ALL TYPE OF PRINTING AND PRINTABLE MEDIA OF PRINTING PREPRESS AND POSTPRESS REQUIREMENTS for printing works of government semi gover Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632202 Tenders are invited for RATE CONTRACT OF ALL TYPE OF PRINTING AND PRINTABLE MEDIA OF PRINTING PREPRESS AND POSTPRESS REQUIREMENTS for printing works of government semi government Deadline16 Sep 2026 14632203 Construction of R C C Coverd Drain C C Road Road Widening Work at G E Road to Shitla Mandir along Mahamaya Mandir Road Ward No -10 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632204 District INDUSTRIAL AREA KHAPARIKHURD Sector OTHERS Plot Number 8 1000 00 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632205 District RAIPUR INDUSTRIL AREA KHAPARIKHURD Plot Number 19 1000 Sq Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632206 2026-27 0 21 30 0 2 00 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632207 2026-27 0 31 40 0 2 00 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632208 Providing laying and Jointing of 100 mm dia class K-7 Dl pipe line From Railway chowki to Ajay Meshram House ward No 08 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632209 Providing laying and Jointing of 250 mm dia class K-7 Dl pipe line From Indira nagar OHT to Durga chowk Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632210 Providing laying and Jointing of 100 mm dia class K-7 Dl pipe line From Kamla College Roed to Colony Behind SB Tower ward No 22 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632211 Providing laying and Jointing of 250mm dia class K-7 Dl pipe line From pipe line From DC Jain House to Masjid near Basantpur Police Station Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632212 -03 -36 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632213 All types of construction repair work costing 3 00 lakh or less approved by the Mayor Councillor or Nominated Councillor and sanctioned under repair maintenance and other Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632214 All types of construction repair work costing 3 00 lakh or less approved by the Mayor Councillor or Nominated Councillor and sanctioned under repair maintenance and other Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632215 All types of construction repair work costing 3 00 lakh or less approved by the Mayor Councillor or Nominated Councillor and sanctioned under repair maintenance and other Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632216 All types of construction repair work costing 3 00 lakh or less approved by the Mayor Councillor or Nominated Councillor and sanctioned under repair maintenance and other Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632217 All types of construction repair work costing 3 00 lakh or less approved by the Mayor Councillor or Nominated Councillor and sanctioned under repair maintenance and other Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632218 All types of construction repair work costing 3 00 lakh or less approved by the Mayor Councillor or Nominated Councillor and sanctioned under repair maintenance and other Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632219 All types of construction repair work costing 3 00 lakh or less approved by the Mayor Councillor or Nominated Councillor and sanctioned under repair maintenance and other Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632220 All types of construction repair work costing 3 00 lakh or less approved by the Mayor Councillor or Nominated Councillor and sanctioned under repair maintenance and other Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632221 All types of construction repair work costing 3 00 lakh or less approved by the Mayor Councillor or Nominated Councillor and sanctioned under repair maintenance and other Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632222 All types of construction repair work costing 3 00 lakh or less approved by the Mayor Councillor or Nominated Councillor and sanctioned under repair maintenance and other Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632223 All types of construction repair work costing 3 00 lakh or less approved by the Mayor Councillor or Nominated Councillor and sanctioned under repair maintenance and other Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632224 All types of construction repair work costing 3 00 lakh or less approved by the Mayor Councillor or Nominated Councillor and sanctioned under repair maintenance and other Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632225 Online Tenders are invited from licensed manufacturers importer for supply of Veterinary Pharmacopoeial Drugs for Veterinary services Chhattisgarh The details of tender list of Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632226 SUPPLY INSTALLATION TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ROAD LIGHTING AND HIGH MAST LIGHTS ON PROPOSED GAURAV PATH ON OLD NATIONAL HIGHWAY AT ABHANPUR DISTRICT- RAIPUR C G LEN Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632227 Construction of Railway Over bridge and Railway Durg-Dalli Rajhara Rail Line at Parras Railway Crossing No DD-50 on Lohara Balod Road Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632228 Construction of Additional Building work at Rajbhawan campus sector-24 Nawa Raipur Like - Barrak Security Office Land Scaping Community Center E-Type Staff quarter VIP Guest H Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632229 Rate contract tender for Providing and Fixing of tent equipment and material including all the electric and mechanical fitting on rent Municipal Corporation Jagdalpur Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632230 Providing Electrification and Supplying Installation Testing and Commissioning of Pump for Fire fighting Work at 4 Nos UTDs and 3 Nos D G Set for UTD 2 3 4 at CSVTU Bhila Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632231 Providing Electrification and Supplying Installation Testing and Commissioning of 13 Passenger Lift for 4 Nos UTDs at CSVTU Bhilai Distt -Durg C G Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632232 Clear water pumping machinery at 10 27 MLD WTP A Two nos centrifugal pump with motor discharge 360 m Hr head 63 m B Including ATS starter 2 incomer 2 and Deadline04 Sep 2026 14632233 01 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632234 Construction of External development works in the Mahatma Gandhi Udyanikee Evam Vanikee Vishwavidyalaya campus at Sankra-Patan Distt Durg C G Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632235 Under 15th Finance fund Non Million Plus Cities untied grant construction of Cover Drain and road widening work at ward No 22 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632236 CONSTRUCTION OF SPORTS COMPLEX AT WARD NO 09 DEEPNAGAR AT NAGAR PANCHAYAT DHARAMJAIGARH Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632237 Non authorized Suppliers Deadline02 Sep 2026 14632238 Under 15th Finance fund Non Million Plus Cities untied grant construction of Cover Drain and road widening work at ward No 24 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632239 Ward No 01 to 09 under Chairman s Fund Councillor s Fund and Nominated Councillor Alderman Minor Construction Repair Maintenance Work Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632240 Ward No 10 to 18 under Chairman s Fund Councillor s Fund and Nominated Councillor Alderman Minor Construction Repair Maintenance Work Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632241 Ward No 19 to 27 under Chairman s Fund Councillor s Fund and Nominated Councillor Alderman Minor Construction Repair Maintenance Work Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632242 Under 15th Finance fund Non Million Plus Cities untied grant construction of Cover Drain and road widening work at ward No 25 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632243 Under 15th Finance fund Non Million Plus Cities untied grant road widening work at ward No 26 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632244 Under 15th Finance fund Non Million Plus Cities untied grant construction of Cover Drain and road widening work at ward No 28 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632245 CONSTRUCTION OF GOURAV PATH GIRLS SCHOOL TO PIPARMAR CHOWK Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632246 CC road and RCC drain construction work in various places of ward no 01 02 and 03 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632247 CC road and RCC drain construction work in various places of ward no 04 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632248 CC road and RCC drain construction work in various places of ward no 05 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632249 CC road and RCC drain construction work in various places of ward no 06 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632250 CC road and RCC drain construction work in various places of ward no 8 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632251 Selection of Service Provider for Managed Security Operations Center M-SOC Services Deadline14 Sep 2026 14632252 CC road and RCC drain construction work in various places of ward no 09 and 10 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632253 CC road and RCC drain construction work in various places of ward no 11 and 12 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632254 CC road and RCC drain construction work in various places of ward no 13 14 15 and 16 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632255 CC road and RCC drain construction work in various places of ward no 16 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632256 CC road and RCC drain construction work in various places of ward no 17 19 and 20 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632257 NEHRU GARDEN EXTENSION AND RENOVATION AT WARD NO 10 NARAITIKRA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14632258 CC road and RCC drain construction work in various places of ward no 17 and 18 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632259 Under 15th Finance fund Non Million Plus Cities untied grant construction of Cover Drain and road widening work at ward No 31 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14632260 CC road RCC drain and sumpwell construction work in various places of ward no 21 22 and 23 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632261 CC road and PCC drain construction work in various places of ward no 23 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632262 CC road and RCC drain construction work in various places of ward no 23 24 and 25 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632263 CC road and RCC drain construction work in various places of ward no 26 and 27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14632264 CC road and RCC drain construction work in various places of ward no 28 29 30 and 25 Deadline07 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us