India Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 15 of 37)

7,236 tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 1 September 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Education & Training, Food & Beverages.

This is page 15 of 37 for tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Logistics, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14613169 All in One PC V2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613170 5-1 2 STAGE CEMENTING COLLAR HYDRAULIC STAGE COLLAR 9 5 8 BTC THREAD Floating Equipment for Casin Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613171 Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF PICKUP DROP VEHICLES FOR TRICHY THANJAVUR LOCATION Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613172 Direct Evaporative Air Cooler V2 ISI Marked To IS 3315 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613173 ARMATURE FOR TATA VEH FIELD COIL FOR TATA VEH PINION 10T WATER PUMP FOR TATA VEH BRAKE SHOE ASSY HO Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613174 CENTRIFUGAL MONOBLOCK PUMP SUC X DEL - 80 X 65MM HEAD 27M HEAD RANGE 24-27 M CAPCITY UPTO 15 5 LP Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613175 Carousal Wheel Kosan Part No714903 Pushing Arm of Kosan Ejection Unit Part No327B114 with Teflon Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613176 Custom Bid for Services - Refurbishment of Officers Pantry in AIR Department Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613177 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National COMMISSIONING REC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613178 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613179 Revolving Chair V5 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613180 Eye Pad Conforming to IS 17628 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14613181 FUSE BASE CYL HF 6AMP 140203 FUSE HRC HF14X51 CYLINDRICAL 20A Fuse HRC 660VAC 25HO7-660 25A Fuse H Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613182 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline12 Sep 2026 14613183 Procurement and installation of housing for X-Ray baggage scanner at naval selection centre NSC v Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613184 PROVIDING GARBAGE COLLECTION VEHICLE with Disinfection SystemAT CHIKMARA TQ NAGBHID DIS CHANDRAPUR Deadline14 Sep 2026 14613185 Tractors V3 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613186 SOLID CARBIDE DRILL DIA 6 28 MM 120 DEGREE AS PER OFAJ DRAWING FST-7502 SOLID CARBIDE DRILL DIA Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613187 Proctoscope V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14613188 Arvi Beans Brinjal Pumpkin Bitter Gourd Tomato Ripe Chillies Green Coconut Whole Corriander Green G Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613189 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National Theme Based Event Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613190 4 pin DPST on off 16 Amp 250V AC red color led illuminated switch Advanced star 2 pin push button s Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613191 Ride-On Sweepers Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613192 Supply Installation and Commissioning of 01 No of Gymnasium Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613193 1Supply safe delivery of Telephone Cables with high density polythelene insulated Solid Annealed H Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613194 Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local 22-24 25-27 A C Deluxe ACX 80 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613195 Cord Nylon Braided Variety No 8 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613196 POLYTHENE PROTECTIVE BAG FOR CASE CARTG 4OMM L 7O AS PER SHEET NO 1 1 OF OFA DRG NO CCL70 SK 1003 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613197 Modular Table Meeting Table Centre Table V2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613198 Pipe spools and fittings Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613199 3 CORE COPPER FLEXIBLE CABLE 2 5 SQMM 2 CORE COPPER FEXIBLE CABLE 2 5 SQMM SOLDERING FLUX LAMP LED Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613200 Wind Shield for E Rickshaw Six mm Thickness Two point five feet width and Three point five feet Hei Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613201 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 3000 Km x 312 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613202 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Line Interactive Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613203 Hiring of Sanitation Service - Manpower Based Model - Sanitary Attendant 6 All Areas All Areas Deadline05 Sep 2026 14613204 Custom Bid for Services - ---- Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613205 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled ITI Others Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613206 Shock Absorber Front Chain and Sprocket Kit Cyl Head Gasket Petrol Tank Cap Assy Lockable Clutch As Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613207 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Hotel Banks Armed Security Guard Security Manpower Serv Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613208 Pipe Oil assy Water Pump Assy Joint Filter Element Inner Filter Element Outer Hose Clamp Clamp Hose Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613209 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613210 IMPLANT LOCATOR Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613211 Controlled Atmosphere Chamber Furnace as per specification no HEMRL NM spec 220 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613212 CPU ASUS 500 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613213 675-71-342 HOSE 765-07-13 HOSE 765-46-247 GASKET 765-10-835 GASKET 765-56-105 GASKET 765-10-2381 GA Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613214 Dal Arhar 500 Gms Pack Beans Dried 500 Gms Pack Dal Chana 500 Gms Pack Dal Masoor Split 500 Gms Pac Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613215 3439 000165 ZINC WHITE PASTE 10412700 8010 000128 THINNER ANTICHILL 10536484 8010 007484 PAINT RFU Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613216 Servers V2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613217 Portable Single Channel 20 GHz Signal Generator Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613218 Hopper Tipper Dumper for Garbage Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613219 BATTERY LITHIUM 3DOT6V CAPACITOR 1 MF RESISTOR CARBON FILM 4DOT7 OHMS 1HALF4W RESISTOR VAR 100 OHM Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613220 COMPLETE MANUFACTURING MACHINING FABRICATION ASSEMBLY OF HOLD DOWN JIB FRONT TO DRAWING NO M Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613221 Face Plate Single Port with Back Box Cat 6 Jack Information Outlet Cat 6 Cable Cat 6 Patch Cord - 1 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14613222 AOD Vessel Dolomite Worklining Set as per attached specification and reference drawing Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613223 CHARGE FIRE EXT WATER TYPE CARBON PINS COTTER SPLIT STEEL 4MM X 40MM ABRASIVE CLOTH GLASS IS GRIT 1 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613224 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE THROUGH GEM PORTAL FOR SECURI Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613225 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613226 Supply and application of Ladle IPV purging refractories Deadline03 Sep 2026 14613227 Volleyball Volleyball Net Volleyball Jersey Football Football Net Football Boots and Shin Guard Foo Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613228 D38999 20WA35SN D38999 20WA35PN D38999 20WB35SN D38999 20WB35PN D38999 20WC35SN D38999 20WC35PN D38 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613229 Supply of HEPA filter 610X610X150 BOX TYPE HEPA FILTER Supply of HEPA filter 610X610X300 BOX TYPE H Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613230 V-Box Touch 25 Hz GNSS Data Logger with Accessories Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613231 INJECTOR FUEL COMP ELEMENT PUMP 8MM VALVE DELIVERY UNIT PROTECTION TEMP OVERFLOW AND BLEEDING PIPE Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613232 Upgradation Work in Ward 05 Sanskritik Bhawan PWD BUILDING SOR 01 01 2015 PHE ELECTRICAL SOR 01 06 2020 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613233 36 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613234 Construction of Boundary Wall with concertina coil Fencing at Pre Matric Boys Hostel Sanawal Deadline25 Sep 2026 14613235 Construction of Boundary Wall with concertina coil Fencing at Pre Matric Boys Hostel Madguri Block-Kusmi Deadline25 Sep 2026 14613236 Construction of Toilet Bathroom at Pre Matric ST Girls Hostel Ramchandrapur Block-Ramchandrapur Deadline25 Sep 2026 14613237 Construction of Boundary Wall with concertina coil Fencing at Pre Matric Boys Hostel 50 Seater Kusmi Block-Kusmi Deadline25 Sep 2026 14613238 Construction of Boundary Wall with concertina coil Fencing at Pre Matric Boys Hostel Injani Block-Wadrafnagar Deadline25 Sep 2026 14613239 Construction of Boundarywall for Pre matric boys Aashram at Kotalu Block Shankargarh Deadline25 Sep 2026 14613240 Revamping of MRF including installation of machinery and construction of compost plant Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613241 Special Repair Work of Various Road Culvert Under P W D Sub Division No 02 Raipur Deadline04 Sep 2026 14613242 -1 -4 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14613243 -1 -1 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14613244 Ordinary Maintenance of Various Residential and Non-Residential Building Under Sub Div Tilda-Neora Dist Raipur C G Deadline04 Sep 2026 14613245 TECHNICAL MANPOWER SERVICES Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613246 CONSTRUCTION OF RCC NALLAH FROM LAKHOLI KANHARPURI TO MOHARA BYPASS AT - RAJNANDGAON Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613247 50 49 -02 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613248 20 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613249 Construction of RCC drain from Mamta Video to Hanuman Temple in Motilal Nehru Ward No 15 IInd Call Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613250 Construction of RCC drain from PWD Store Office to the front of FCI Godown in Maharani Ward No 14 IInd Call Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613251 Cons of RCC Culvert and Drain at PHE Office to Maharani Hospitala at Motilal Nehru Ward Jagdalpur Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613252 Cons of RCC Culvert and Drain at Pastrol House to Pandri Talab Chatrapati Shivaji Ward Jagdalpur Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613253 Cons of RCC Culvert and Drain at Ice Cream Parlor Shop to Bajaj Showroom Subhash Ward Jagdalpur Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613254 Construction of cc road Around Bade talab at Ward No 01 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14613255 CONSTRUCTION OF BOUNDARY WALL AND ELECTRIFICATION WORK AT MUKTIDHAM WARD NO 11 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613256 Construction of Slab Culvert 4 Span 10 00 MT Ganeshbahar Nala 13 4 Geedam-Barsur Road Section Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613257 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613258 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613259 Tab Thiocolchicoside 8mg plus Aceclofenac 100mg Plus Paracetamol 325mg Collagen Peptides Type I Sod Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613260 brass rod round diameter half inch brass rod round diameter one-one by four inch brass rod round di Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613261 ROPE 11 MM DYNAMIC WEIGHT LESS THAN 80 GM PER METER MITTEN SEAT HARNESS JUMAR HELMET TRIPLE LOCK CA Deadline14 Sep 2026 14613262 Surveillance Drone Unmanned Aerial Vehicle V2 Defence Forces - Navy Army and Air Force Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613263 ELECTRIC DETONATORS 5MM NO3 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613264 SUPPLY OF SPEED ADDITIVE MULTIFUNCTIONAL GASOLINE FUEL ADDITIVE - MFA FOR BPCL PAKNI DEPOT Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613265 Micro CCT Linear LP2951CM Coil Electrical Center Frequency 455 khz Micro CCT Memory CMOS SRAM3 3 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613266 M5522050001 BOSCH REXROTH SCR LUFFING BOOM PUMP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613267 COPPER ELECTODE HOLDER FOR ARC FURNACE AS PER OFM DRG NO 90351A SPARE FOR LSF HSF ARC FURNACE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613268 Orthopaedics instruments Group Tender 1 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14613269 TUBOTHAL TYPE CARTRIDGE HEATING ELEMENT MADE OF KANTHAL AF RATING 7 5 KW SUITABLE FOR 230 VAC 50 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613270 Soterix Medical Mini tES Stimulator Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613271 RELAY PCG-10M1 WITH PLUG SOCKET ASSY PYC-15P 175 70 028CB Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613272 PCB Mounting Plate AL for NSD AC and DC Clamp Meter Stationary Compressor Hand piece for Soldering Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613273 3 STRAND POLYPROPYLENE ROPE TYPE-A PP2 POLYPROPYLENE SPLIT FILM MONOFILAMENT 18 MM DIAMETER 3 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613274 DVD Writer Slim Pressure Roller Teflon Pickup Roller DDR3 Ram 8GB Printer Head Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613275 Manufacturing Supply of TOOTH to part No 451SC51482 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613276 Helium Leak Detector set Transport Cart for Helium Leak Detector Sniffer cane for Helium leak dete Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613277 Chain sprocket kit Diggi Mirror assy Back Front Brake Pad Assoy Hose Speedo Cable 32 DIA 4300MM Wip Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613278 130TD31173 CAP CASTING Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613279 Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613280 REFRIGERANT GAS_Part no R134A HOSE _50 FT_Part no RD55006600P HOSE _50 FT_Part no RD55010600P HOSE_ Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613281 GRINDING ATTACHMENT IS REQUIRED FOR GRINDING THE JOB AS PER SKETCH Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613282 Gravity Roller Conveyor Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613283 Ignition Wire for testing of coal samples Deadline19 Sep 2026 14613284 Repair and Overhauling Service - Online Ups 10 Kva For Critical Infrastructures-Is 13947 Is 9000 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613285 Material and Labour for Concrete Base Astro Turf Floodlights Uninterrupted Power Supply Hockey Post Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613286 Custom Bid for Services - Conducting Coating surveys CIPS CAT DCVG and DC interference survey for Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613287 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Residential Housekeeping Security Services Collec Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613288 NSN7021-720467841 ALL -IN- ONE PC Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613289 Customised Workstation Type 1 Customised Workstation Type 2 Wall Partition Lab Table NA 01 Not requ Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613290 Standardized Self Locking Single Use Plastic Seals Pull Tight Seal as per Postal Department speci Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613291 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613292 Uncemented THR Implants Metallic head Revision THR Set Uncemented THR Implants Ceramic head Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613293 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Transport Service Transport Service Deadline09 Sep 2026 14613294 Custom Bid for Services - ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT OF MEDICAL GAS PIPELINE SYSTEM MGPS INSTALL Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613295 1 - 156090280000 - BW CON RED 273X9 27 or 114 3x6 02 SA234WPB - as per unpriced bid 2 - 15609178000 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613296 010108_ Isoflurane Bottle of 100 ml 010111_Thiopentone inj of 0_5 g without water for Injection 010 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613297 Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Helium Gas Purified to 99 995 Cubic Meter Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613298 HYD COUPLING WORKING OIL VG 32 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613299 LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 5 V3 Under BIS Scheme - II Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613300 Rescue Kit Disaster Management Kit or Accessories Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613301 PROVIDING GARBAGE COLLECTION VEHICLEWITH DISINFECTION SYSTEM at AAJANGAO TQ WARORA DIS CHANDRAPUR P Deadline14 Sep 2026 14613302 Group A1 Supply price for item sl No 01 001 of the MR Group A1 Supply price for item sl No 01 002 o Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613303 Safety Footwear For Railway Trackmen Deadline17 Sep 2026 14613304 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 03 nos of Diesel Driven Bowser 2KL for dispensing high speed di Deadline11 Sep 2026 14613305 Electronic Lectern System Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613306 Computer Printer V2 Computer Printer V2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14613307 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Secondary School Admin Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613308 Bus Hiring Service - Regular Basis - Local 49-52 Semi Deluxe SDX 3600 Km s 360 Hr s Bus Hiri Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613309 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National Adventure Activit Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613310 Picoscope 5463E full kit with probe Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613311 Vault Strong Room Door as per IS 11188 Vault Strong Room Door as per IS 11188 Vault Strong Roo Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613312 Dexmedetomide Inj Dexmedetomidine 100 mcg per ml Ketamine HCl 50 mg per ml 2ml Inj Inj Propofol 1 p Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613313 Custom Bid for Services - Transportation of ores at Pandikimal plant Pandikimal unit Jharsuguda dis Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613314 International Air Logistics Service Weight based - Export Air CIP Carriage and Insurance Paid Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613315 Steel Hanging Board Steel Tenure Both side Board Steel Mirror Stand Roll of Honour Steel Board Gree Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613316 UTP plus video conferencing software for life time validity Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613317 RESISTOR WCR 4 7K 2KW 700 002791 SNUBBER STACK MC PLB700-011080 TRFR CURR MEASURE SENSOR ID M Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613318 DRIVING PAN Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613319 RATE CONTRACT FOR CS HEAT EXCHANGER TUBES Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613320 V Belt A Thirty Seven for Crankshaft grinder Bearing six two zero seven zz for lathe machine V belt Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613321 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of services for provision and Installation of modular flase ceilin Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613322 Repair and Overhauling Service - Two Wheeler - Motor Cycles and Scooters and Mopeds ROYAL ENFIELD Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613323 PTFE O RING DN-25 CAT REF OF QVF 1997 PTFE O RING DN-40 TR-1 5 CAT REF OF QVF 1997 PTFE O R Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613324 TOLUENE GRADE AR Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613325 FUEL FILTER ASSY OIL FILTER ASSY HYDROULIC FILTER HYDROULIC OIL SEAL HYDROULIC OIL PIPE HYDROULIC O Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613326 Flex Banner World Bicycle Day 2026 Ride for Health Ride for Planet Ride for Future 61st BN ITBP Aru Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613327 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613328 Plain Copier Paper V3 ISI Marked to IS 14490 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613329 PTO BELT WHEEL BOLT HORN HIGH WIPER BLADE CO DRIVER INJUCTION FUEL PIMP BELT V S A OF HOSE M18N M18 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613330 Stock Pot Stove Stock Pot Stove Chapati Plate with Puffer V2 Stock Pot Stove Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613331 Supply of toolkits machineries for AC Repair Maintenance under Service Industry for NEZ FY 2026-2 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14613332 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613333 CNC Lathe Machine with Bar Feeder Automation Deadline21 Sep 2026 14613334 Microscopes - Pathological and Research as per IS 4381 IS 5204 IS 4381 IS 5204 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613335 Refabrication of Publicity Boards Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613336 C 23 DBM Bricks 230 x 115 x 65 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613337 Bath Soap Perfumed - Non Carbolic as per Technical specification attached Deadline04 Sep 2026 14613338 High temperature bellow sealed valve Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613339 ELISA Test Kits V2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613340 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National Workshop Coordin Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613341 Meat Dressed chilled frozen self certification Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613342 Patient Bed Fowler Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613343 Area gamma monitors as per attached specifications Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613344 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613345 DRINKING VESSEL HELIOGRAPH SPONGE VISCOSE 139 7 MM X 14 3 MM X 41 4 MM TAPE NYLON 1 FOR LIFE RAFT T Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613346 Behind the Ear Hearing Aid Digital Behind the Ear Hearing Aid Digital Behind the Ear Hearing Ai Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613347 Wire SS round hard 0 8 mm coil of 500 gm Wire SS round hard 0 6 mm coil of 500 gm Wire SS round har Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613348 SPRAY NOZ SS304 FOG JET 3 4 7G 3 13 LPM Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613349 Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Outstation 36 Non Deluxe NDX 175 KM Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613350 PVC pipe 2 point 5 inch T Bend 2 point 5 inch Angle Value 4 inch Socket 2 point 5 inch Elbow 2 poin Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613351 OFC Cable 6 Core Armoured Patch Cord 5 meter e two LC single mode Patch Cord 5 meter e two SC singl Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613352 CONTR VAC 180A 240VAC 3P 2NO 2 NC Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613353 Single Use Sterile Hypodermic Syringes for Human Use Conforming to IS 10258 Part 1 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613354 Sterile Single-Use Hypodermic Needles for Human Use Conforming to IS 10654 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613355 Hay Grass Loose and Bundle Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613356 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613357 Custom Bid for Services - As per Scope of Work Deadline02 Sep 2026 14613358 CONSTRUCTION OF MAHILA SHANTI GHAR AT RAIPUR CG Deadline11 Sep 2026 14613359 ESTIMATE FOR THE PRUPOSED COSTRUCTION WORK OF CC ROAD IN VARIOUS PLACES AT WARD NO 05 NAGAR PANCHAYAT MANA CAMP COSTRUCTION WORK OF CC ROAD FROM ROHIT THAKUR TO GHOSH HOUSE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14613360 RENOVATION OF RAMANUJGANJ KANHAR ANICUT CONSTRUCTION OF RETAING WALL DISMANTALING OF OLD GATE AND SUPPLY AND FIXING OF NEW GATE CONSTRUCTION OF NEW GATE BERRAL AND D S FLOOR C C Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613361 RFP for Empanelment of Consultancy Firms for Providing Comprehensive Architectural Engineering Structural other related services for 194 ULB s Urban Local Bodies of Chhatti Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613362 RENOVATION C C LINING WORK OF SUTIYAPAT LINK CANAL IN BLOCK SAHASPUR LOHARA DISTRICT KABIRDHAM Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613363 ESTIMATE FOR THE PRUPOSED COSTRUCTION WORK OF CC ROAD IN VARIOUS PLACES AT WARD NO 06 NAGAR PANCHAYAT MANA CAMP COSTRUCTION WORK OF CC ROAD FROM AJIT SAHA HOUSE TO BIJLI MAND Deadline11 Sep 2026 14613364 06 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14613365 ESTIMATE FOR THE PRUPOSED COSTRUCTION WORK OF CC ROAD IN VARIOUS PLACES AT WARD NO 07 NAGAR PANCHAYAT MANA CAMP COSTRUCTION WORK OF CC ROAD FROM SURANJAN DAS HOUSE TO SUBHAS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14613366 ESTIMATE FOR THE PRUPOSED COSTRUCTION WORK OF CC ROAD IN VARIOUS PLACES AT WARD NO 12 NAGAR PANCHAYAT MANA CAMP COSTRUCTION WORK OF CC ROAD FROM MAIN ROAD TO MAHILANG SIR HOU Deadline11 Sep 2026 14613367 01 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14613368 Selection of Agency for Operation Maintenance Upkeep of Library Services and Operation of Food Court at Central Library Korba Chhattisgarh Deadline09 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us