India Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 3 of 37)

7,236 tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 1 September 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Access Control, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence.

This is page 3 of 37 for tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Energy, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Access Control, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14610768 Supply installation testing and commissioning of factory-fabricated skinned AHU horizontal or dou Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610769 Custom Bid for Services - AMC FOR ACCURA MAKE MACHINE Deadline05 Sep 2026 14610770 MOUNTING BUSH 11793990- SMS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610771 Potassium Sulphate Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610772 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Calibration and servicing of Hot Air Oven and associat Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610773 Digital Trainer Kit Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610774 Rectifier Pulse Mode 100 V-1000A Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610775 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM Version 2 - Potable Wa Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610776 Custom Bid for Services - Audio Video Conference System for Hybrid Mode Programs Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610777 Air Conditioner Water Dispenser Stabilizer Copper Cable Combination Board Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610778 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610779 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - AMC of chimney elevator installed at 1X660 MW ETPS HTPS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610780 NORISYS 4 UNIVERSAL IN OUT EXTENSION UNIT FOR REMOTE CONTROL SYSTEM Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610781 Advertisement Service - Newspaper - Display Type Advertisement Any inside page of main page Times Deadline07 Sep 2026 14610782 Unplsticized PVC Pipes for Water Supply conforming to IS 4985 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610783 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial PAINTING AND WRITING OF BEAM AND SCALE E Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610784 2 TPH PACKAGED BOILER Deadline30 Sep 2026 14610785 Front glass windshield Air filter assy Fuel filter Oil filter Brake Pad front Scorpio Brake Disc as Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610786 Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material Receipts Offset Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610787 Laundry Service - Healthcare purpose Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610788 Custom Bid for Services - Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract of Rehabilitation equipment at Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610789 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - As per tender As per tender Comprehensive Maintenance Deadline07 Sep 2026 14610790 HEWLETT-PACKARD VICTUS LAPTOP SMARTPHONE GOOGLE PIXEL 11 PRO Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610791 All in One PC V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610792 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Laying of 150 mm D Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610793 MATRS PNEUMATIC DUAL SHADE WHITE OG Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610794 Chart No 31 Chart No 33 Chart No 263 Chart No 357 Chart No 358 Chart No 3010 Chart No 3013 Chart No Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610795 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - Household Office Closed Body LCV Truck 10 F Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610796 Pan tilt zoom cameras along with accessories Integrated multispectral camera alongwith accessories Deadline23 Sep 2026 14610797 Operation And Maintenance Of Fire Fighting System - Complete System Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610798 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1600 MT Horizontal Hydraulic Extrusion Press -- Annua Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610799 Repair and Overhauling Service - PAINTING OF AIR FILLER 5L 94 PAINTING OF AIR FILLER 5L 94 Yes B Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610800 Custom Bid for Services - THREE YEARS RATE CONTRACT FOR OPERATIONS OF ETPs AT BPCL KOCHI REFINERY Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610801 CAP BALACLAVA OG IMPROVED Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610802 Printer cartridge refilling and repair Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610803 Screw Tita Plate Tita Plate 1 5 C Plate 1 5 Tita plate 10 holes Screw Screw 1 5 Screw 1 5 x Tita pl Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610804 WELDING ELECTRODE MATERIAL NICKEL DESIGNATION BRAND EUTEC DU Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610805 Welding Rod Oil Filter Cly Head Gasket Carbon Bush Isolator Profile Alcohol Sheet cellular37MM Join Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610806 Power Cord For Computer V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610807 PRE MACHINING ASSEMBLY WELDING SR FINIAL MACHINING OF SHAFT AS PER DRG NO K-6686 2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610808 ISOLATION TRANSFORMER 01 KVA Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610809 Repair and Overhauling Service - Vehicle Tata 207 DI Pick Up Truck Yes Service Provider Premises Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610810 Panel Air Conditioner Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610811 Surgical Speculum Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610812 Mov Filter 100471K of ECG Machine Mov Filter 7D471K of ECG Machine Mov Filter 147D471K of ECG Machi Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610813 All in One PC V2 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610814 Design Installation and Maintenance of Educational Lab Centre - Science Lab Site Preparation Furn Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610815 Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline07 Sep 2026 14610816 Tablet Computer V2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610817 PAPER FILTER 8591840001 OIL FILTER 0031845301 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610818 Octagonal Pole V2 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610819 Cement OPC 43 Grade packed in HDPE bag each 50 Kg wt Coarse Sand free from vegetation Coarse aggreg Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610820 Dry Laser film imaging film Dry view for Carestream Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610821 Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Outdoor Gatherings Social Gatherings Tent Rentals Theme Based In Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610822 Catering service Event Based - Fullday Services Veg Non Veg As per SOW Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610823 HUB BOLT WITH NUT GASKET SET HYDRAULIC OIL PRESSURE PIPE OIL SEAL MOUNT RESILIENT RUBBER FEVICOL SR Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610824 HOUSING BEARING DE TLT CF224 HOUSING BEARING NDE TLT CF224 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610825 Professional Training Services Version 2 - online As per the Scope of work Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610826 Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers SAMSUNG Yes Buyer Premises Repair and Overhau Deadline04 Sep 2026 14610827 Custom Bid for Services - Rehabilitation Work of Optical Fiber Cable OFC under 24 Paraganas Sout Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610828 TSH 96 Test Kit Elisa Xylene Xylol Pure Cytochrome Stain ZN stain Acid Fast Stain kit 250 ml Hot me Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610829 Polypropylene PP Sheet V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610830 FUEL FILTER INSERT FILTER CARTIDGE FUEL PRE-FILTER OIL FILTER ELEMENT AIR FILTER Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610831 Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline07 Sep 2026 14610832 Custom Bid for Services - 308947500 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610833 Supply of FRP Profiles for HVAC Cooloing Tower Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610834 Assy Auxiliary Water Tank Repair Kit FRT Spring Brake Actuator Graduated hand Control Valve Solenoi Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610835 Custom Bid for Services - AMC for Water Jet Cutting Machine Deadline19 Sep 2026 14610836 33 E 33 UE KV grade 1C 630 sq mm H4-grade Aluminium conductor XLPE-insulated FRLSH Categ Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610837 Repairing of Polyhouses Area 13477 sq ft Deadline22 Sep 2026 14610838 Dslr Compact Handheld Camcorder Or Video Cameras V2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610839 DETECTOR AM-A15 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610840 Povidone Iodine Solution 5 percent bott of 100 ml Enema Sodium pack of 100 ml 2 Propanol 45 gm comm Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610841 Sound System LCR Screen Channel Speaker System Subwoofer Surround and Atmos Speaker 32ch Multichann Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610842 Deep freezer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610843 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 Part 1 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610844 Client for ADN LAN along with all accessories and power backup Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610845 EATON CLUTCH SNOW CUTTER SPARES Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610846 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Two year AMC for Overhauling and Calibration of Turbine Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610847 Toilet Soap Liquid V3 Conforming to IS 4199 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610848 Solid Carbide Drill Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610849 High Density Polyethene HDPE Telecom Ducts For Optical Fibre Cable as per TEC Specification Deadline30 Sep 2026 14610850 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610851 Bite registration paste silicone based set of two cartridges of 48-50 ml each Lamp spirit brass wic Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610852 HOSE 40U10 7 BORE DIA WALL THICK HOSE 40U12 13 HOSE 40U16 13 HOSE 40U 18 13 HOSE 22MM IP HOSE 27MM Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610853 Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis Deadline24 Sep 2026 14610854 Plain Copier Paper V3 ISI Marked to IS 14490 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610855 Procurement of 1 no of Portable Cell Booster charger for Narela substation Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610856 Ostomy Collection Bags V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610857 PGSYB01 PFCHTPR PFPRESL PFCATHC PFECHOF PFFORM0182 PFRENIC PFFORM0131 PFCONRE PFFOIPN PFRECIC Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610858 Antenna Tuning Unit for MF HF 500W Tx Rx system and Part No 6383 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610859 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610860 Deep freezer Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610861 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - CANE TRANSPORT FOR CLUSTER 6 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610862 Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF SERVICES FOR PROGESSION PHOTO VIDEOGRAPHY AND VIDEO POST PRODUC Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610863 Kit Track Suits Caps Shoes and T Shirts Souvenirs to Participants Banners Hiring of CHT from Silcha Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610864 Supply Installation and commissioning of new 48V Battery Set Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610865 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Laying of 150 mm D Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610866 Hi Fab make mechanical seal as per part number STC 12838 R0 Hi Fab make mechanical seal as per par Deadline22 Sep 2026 14610867 POWER SUPPLY CARD HP MFP M72625 DVD WRITER PRESSOR ROLLER TAFLON SLEEVE POWER SUPPLY CARD RAM DDR4 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610868 Custom Bid for Services - Rehabilitation Work of Optical Fiber Cable OFC under Durgapur OA Asans Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610869 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of 100 Mbps Circuit between Tawang and Tenga Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610870 Epidural Anaesthesia Kit Combined Spinal Epidural Set V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610871 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of a Consultant for the Preparation of part of DPR pertaining to d Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610872 Point of Care Rapid Test Kits for Humans Dengue Malaria Typhoid Others Point of Care Rapid Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610873 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610874 Mobile Phone Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610875 Service Book - 216 pages for whole service Service Book H P L Earned Leave Pages Both Sides Pri Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610876 Refilling of Medical Gases in Cylinders Refilling of Medical Gases in Cylinders Refilling of Medica Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610877 RIVETING ASSY PIN JOINT ASS Y PIN SPACER RING RETAINING BUSHING EXTERNAL RACE RETAINER 58 AIR PIPIN Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610878 LV7 HRV AV-15 578-903-910-052-62 HYDRAULIC TANK Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610879 700076638_ 10_ M9745158304_ HDWRE BASED FIREWALL STD NGFW Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610880 CAPACETABINE 500 mg Tab Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610881 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 3000 Km x 364 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610882 Synthetic Jogging track Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610883 Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops Laptops and Peripherals - Desktop PC Acer Annual Maintenan Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610884 Rapid Plasma Reagin RPR Test Kit for Syphilis V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610885 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Census 2027 Senior Executive as enumerated i Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610886 Sundyne make pump spares Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610887 C-ARM WITH FLAT PANEL DETECTOR PNEUMATIC TOURNIQUET Electro Surgery unit cum vessel sealing Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610888 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14610889 Tracksuit V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610890 Firewall V4 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14610891 Supply and erection of Speed Sensor system in Dulanga Coal Mines Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610892 Fan Belt Stud Nut Over Flow Pipe Hose Pipe Radiator Hose Pipe Fuel Flexible Pipe Fuel Pipe Fuel Pre Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610893 Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline07 Sep 2026 14610894 bearing valve assy chain and sproket front brake shoe rear brake shoe clutch cable gasket set pad s Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610895 Financial Audit Services - Income Tax Return filing E TDS Returns Audit Report Budget Preparation o Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610896 ED6061D-APM0001 ED6061D-APM0248 ED6061D-APM0290 ED6061D-APM0292 ED6061D-SIG0450 ED6061D-YAC0003-01 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610897 Solid Cushion Tyres V3 Solid Cushion Tyres V3 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610898 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National State Level Revie Deadline12 Sep 2026 14610899 Catering service Event Based - TEA SNACKS AND LUNCH Non-Veg Special Thali Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610900 Repair and Overhauling Service - Small CCTV Surveillance System V4 UNBRANDED Yes Buyer Premise Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610901 Mens Casual Shirt Pants Kurtis and Kurta Sets - Handicraft Pants shoes school pvc boys girls Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610902 A3 Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610903 PROCUREMENT OF HUMIDITY CONTROLLING DRY CABINET Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610904 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Laying of 150 mm D Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610905 Cleaning Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office Commercial Institutions Resi Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610906 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610907 Detergent Diluent 20 ltr Lyse FBH 500 ml Lyse FDOI 500 ml Lyse FDTI 500 ml Serum Bilirubin Serum AL Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610908 FILTER FUEL LUB OIL FILTER FILTER LUB OIL FUEL FILTER ELEMENT PRE AIR FILTER ELEMENT PUMP FEED HUB Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610909 File Folder V3 File Folder V3 Markers and Highlighters Markers and Highlighters Markers and Hig Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610910 Executive Table V4 Modular Table Meeting Table Centre Table V2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610911 TUR SET Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610912 Shock Absorber Assy Strut Assy Sleeve Cyl Rep Kit UJ Kit Propeller Shaft Spring Brake Chamber Rep K Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610913 PISTON ASSY PISTON RING SET SLEEVE MAIN BEARING BIG END BEARING CELL CYLINDER HEAD GASKET OIL FILTE Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610914 Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR OF X BIS MACHINE MAKE ASTROPHYSICS Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610915 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-IT Technical Civil Engineer Graduate Man Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610916 Amplification kit for MiSeq FGX NGS System Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610917 Motor Protection Circuit Breaker MPCB Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610918 Engine oil grade adblue 05W30 Trasmission oil for Toyota ATF word standard Steering oil for ATF dex Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610919 Lignocaine HCL 2 percent with Adrenaline 1is to 80000 Inj vial of 30 ml Lignocaine HCl Inj 2percent Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610920 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Laying of 150 mm D Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610921 Foreign body metal detector for veterinary use Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610922 All in One PC V2 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610923 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled High School Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610924 Tanker on Agricultural Trailer Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610925 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI ANGLE VIDEO CAMERA STABILISATION SYSTEM Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610926 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Deadline07 Sep 2026 14610927 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Mechanical Dielectric Impedance Spectrometer Annual M Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610928 Horse - Saddle Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610929 PFREFOE PFFOFAM PFCHADI PFFLUBA PFCONF0111 PFFORM0165 PFFORM0170 PFORANT PFPEDAT PFFORM0221 PFREPRO Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610930 EN9070V-1719D PRE AMPLIFIER EN9070V-2065-17 SELF LOCKING NUT Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610931 SMARTPHONE iPHONE 17 SMARTPHONE SAMSUNG S26 ULTRA Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610932 Portable RO Unit For Haemodialysis V2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610933 E 01F 1B 201M 002 0AA E 01F 1B 420M 008 1AA E 01F 1B 420M 008 2AA E 01F 1B 100M 044 1A0 E 01F 1B 44 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610934 Revolving Chair V5 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610935 Quantification Kit Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610936 Abiraterone Acetate 500 mg Tab Aceclofenac 100 mg Tab Acetazolamide 250mg Tab Acitretin 10 mg Tab A Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610937 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Camera accessories supply installation and cmc Cam Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610938 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610939 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610940 Repair and Overhauling Service - Sofas Couches Bamboo AS PRE BID No Buyer Premises Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610941 Human Body Cremation Machine Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610942 PA CONFERENCE SYSTEM WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610943 Polymer for Genetic Analyzer Applied Biosystems 3500 XL Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610944 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Others Manpower Outsourcing Services - Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610945 Smartphones V3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610946 SHOOTING KIT Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610947 PURCHASE OF LAPTOS NOTE BOOKS AND SIMILARY DEVICES Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610948 Customised Mobile Health Units Deadline23 Sep 2026 14610949 Sample Cartridge for Rapid HIT ID system Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610950 Custom Bid for Services - Rehabilitation Work of Optical Fiber Cable OFC under Burdwan OA Asanso Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610951 Coffee Dispensing Machine V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14610952 SUPPLY AND TRAINING OF INTEGRATED MEDIA DOCUMENTATION AND PRODUCTION CAPABILITY ENHANCEMENT EQUIPME Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610953 Custom Bid for Services - Rehabilitation Work of Optical Fiber Cable OFC under Suri OA Asansol B Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610954 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled High School Others Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610955 OIL FILTER AIR FILTER FUEL FILTER CUM WATER SEPERATOR FUEL FLEXIBLE PIPE FAN BELT Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610956 Tanker on Agricultural Trailer Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610957 Single Shot Nerve Block Needle Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610958 Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets DFM CUMMINS Yes Buyer Premises Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610959 BRC for Transportation of Modular bridges for various clients from GRSE 61-Park or DEP-Ranchi_ 1200 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610960 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks PAINTING OF SEMI TRAILER ST52 Yes Buyer Premise Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610961 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610962 Signage Board V4 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610963 100 Pair unarmoured Jelly Filled Telephone Cable Labour for Installation of 100 Pair unarmoured Jel Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610964 VOLT METER OIL FILTER FUEL FILTER METER ELECT FREQUENCY RECD PRESSURE GAUGE FAN BELT AMPRE METER FE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610965 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610966 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled Graduate Others Manpower Outsourcin Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610967 Laptop 1 Laptop 2 Laptop 3 Laptop 4 Tablet Deadline09 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us