India Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 7 of 37)

7,236 tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 1 September 2026, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 7 of 37 for tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14611568 Polypropylene PP Bag as per Postal Department V2 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14611569 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV Mahindra Bolero Neo 2021 25 000-5 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611570 Hydrated Lime V3 Conforming To Is 1540 Part 2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611571 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE - VIDEO DATA WALL - data wall display 1 Neither OEM nor ASP Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611572 Wood Glue Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611573 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks TATA ADVANCED SYSTEMS Yes Buyer Premises Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611574 Camera for CCTV System V3 Video Recorder for CCTV System V2 Ethernet Cables Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611575 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Service Transport Service CANE TRANSPORTATION Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611576 Financial Advisory Services - Offsite Tax Advisory Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611577 Short Term Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback Local 120Kms x 12Hrs Short Term Cab Taxi Hiri Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611578 Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material Certificate Digital Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611579 Old Giant Tyre Old mini giant tyre Old truck tyre Deadline05 Oct 2026 14611580 REOMTE CONTROLLED STUBBLE MOWER Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611581 Contactless Or Electronic Stethoscope Digital Deadline22 Sep 2026 14611582 Unmanaged L2 Ethernet Switch Non-PoE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611583 All in One PC V2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611584 High End Desktop Computer Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611585 Custom Bid for Services - MRPL Tender No 3900002096 Boiler Tubes Cleaning with Dry Ice Blasting in Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611586 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - WT5226G Rate contr Deadline17 Sep 2026 14611587 High End Desktop Computer Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611588 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Hotel Banks Armed Security Guard Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611589 AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Theft Prevention Remote Video Monitoring Emp Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611590 Customised Ambulance with Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611591 Toughen Glass 10 mm Toughen Glass 12 mm KGI Steel Connector 304 Door Spring Hardware with Central L Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611592 Railway Wagon Loading Unloading Ramp Ht Adjustable Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611593 Digital Enrolment Application Management and Training Event Scheduling software Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611594 Fixed Computer Workstation Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611595 Intel core Ultra 7 Two in one Laptop AI Tablet High Performance AI Gaming Laptop Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611596 Delay stage and spectrometer Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611597 CHAMBER FOR 30-ILT-1101 FLAMEPROOF DISPLACER TYPE LEVEL SWITCH MICRO SWITCH LEVEL SWITCH MICRO SWIT Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611598 PMCC SWITCHBOARD MLDB SWITCHBOARD OF 415V Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611599 Neoprene Rubber Sheet Length of sheet 2 mtr Width 1 2 mtr thickness 2mm Neoprene Rubber Sheet L Deadline24 Sep 2026 14611600 COMMERCIAL MIXIE Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611601 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - WT-5229G TMD-II Deadline16 Sep 2026 14611602 Prewelded Molar band Orthodontic Placement Guide Palatal Arch Bars Kit Archwire Niti Super Elastic Deadline22 Sep 2026 14611603 Testing Service for On-Board Commissioned Equipment Instrument related to Plant - Radiological D Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611604 Intel Boards Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611605 Operating Table V2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611606 Facility Management Service - Outcome Based Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611607 Gas Chromatography Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611608 AIR PRESSURE TESTING AT VARIOUS COMPARTMENT ON BOARD SHIP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611609 3CX240 Sq mm 3 3KV UE 3 3 KV UE grade multi strand Screened XLPE armoured aluminium conduct Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611610 Pole Mounted Stainless Steel Dustbin V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611611 Network Switch Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611612 Repair and Overhauling Service - SPARES FOR SPECIALIST VEHICLES AGAINST 257 SPARES FOR SPECIALIST Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611613 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - WT-5221G Work for providing Tiffin services - collection Deadline16 Sep 2026 14611614 Byugal Dholak Drum Ghughara Pair Harmonium kartal Khanjari Manjira Side Drum Tabala Pair Mike Stand Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611615 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Services for Repairing of LP System with Scope of Work As Per A Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611616 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Road and railway weighbridges of Surakachhar Siding Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611617 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Married and OTM Accommodations at ARC Charbatia O M Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611618 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Toran Dwar Toran Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611619 Beds for Ward with Mattress Mattress CMC First Year CMC Second Year CMC Third Year CMC Forth Year C Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611620 Jam and Marmalade V4 Defence Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611621 ICU Bed V2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611622 Procurement of Physiology Equipment Hypoxic Chamber Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611623 Push button station Flameproof Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611624 Spare Parts KAPP 3 4 32003 2031 VSS Spare Parts KAPP 3 4 32003 2032 VSS Spare Parts KAPP 3 4 32003 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611625 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - CRN-4669 Contract Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611626 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611627 Annual Maintenance Service - Photocopier Machine - Photocopier Machine Sharp OEM Authorised Serv Deadline04 Sep 2026 14611628 Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611629 Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611630 Over-Needle Peripheral Catheters Intravascular Catheters - Sterile and Single Use Conforming to I Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611631 Flexible Video Bronchoscope V2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611632 Nutrient agar Macconkey agar Muller Hinton agar Methyleyne blue Crystal violet powder Cavity Slide Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611633 Custom Bid for Services - GENERAL UP-KEEPING AND HOUSE KEEPING OF POWER HOUSE COMPLEX AT TLD-III PS Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611634 Personal Mobile MII 5G 12GB 512GB Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611635 AMC CMC of Fire Extinguishers - Storage Dry Powder Fire Extinguisher Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611636 Bty Lead Self Starter Bush MCB Voltmeter FIP Alternator Starting Switch with Key Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611637 Dual Iris Scanner as per UIDAI Specification Fingerprint Scanner Slap Scanner as per UIDAI Specif Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611638 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Fabrication of pai Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611639 Alumino - Ferric V2 Conforming to IS 299 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611640 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Manufacturing Unit Deadline30 Sep 2026 14611641 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611642 Charge Fire Ext DP2KGCO2 Gas Cart 60 Charge Fire Ext Dry Powder 25 Kg Charge Fire Ext Mech Foam 9 L Deadline12 Sep 2026 14611643 Padlocks conforming To Is 15275 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611644 Realtime Polymerase chain reaction system 96 well 0 2mL RNaseP Plate Cell culture Incubator CO2 Cyl Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611645 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611646 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Computer Printer V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611647 AMC of Air Compressors 02 Nos at Jaipur terminal AMC of Air Dryers 02 Nos at Jaipur terminal Air Fi Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611648 N8010-P063130 SIGMACOVER 280 N8010-P063131 SIGMACOVER 630 ALUMINIUM N8010-P063132 SIGMACOVER 630 GR Deadline22 Sep 2026 14611649 PROCUREMENT OF QOEC DOOR SEAL FOR GAIL NCR INCLUDING GST TO BE QUOTED IN GEM PORTAL Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611650 Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local 34-36 Non Deluxe NDX 80 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611651 Custom Bid for Services - Rehabilitation Work of Optical Fiber Cable OFC under Berhampore OA Kol Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611652 Rubber Welding Hoses as per IS 447 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14611653 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611654 High End Desktop Computer Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611655 INSULATION TAPE WD 40 PLY WOOD GENERAL POLYURETHANE FOAM FEVICOL SR998 LEATHER CLOTH BLACK Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611656 Freight Containers - High Security Cable Seal as per IS 17381 2021 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14611657 PH SENSOR HAMILTON MODEL POLILYTE PRO 120OR PH TRANSMITTER AQUAMON SMARTPRO 8966 BUFFER SOLUTIONS F Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611658 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Housekeeping work Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611659 XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1 1 KV Marked To IS 7098 Part 1 XLPE Cable for Deadline04 Sep 2026 14611660 Cyl Head Gasket Piston Ring Set Body Filter High Pressure Hose Hyd Hose Leak of Pipe Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611661 Finger Millet Flour or Ragi Flour V2 Defence Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611662 Supply and safe delivery of 33mm Discharge hose for FM 200 Supply and safe delivery of pilot hose f Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611663 REV SELECTOR SHAFT BRG TAPERED ROLLER TAPER ROLLER BRG Mud Flap REED VALVE CABLE ASSY CONTROL Elbow Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611664 All in One PC V2 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611665 BOQ I BOQ II BOQ III BOQ IV BOQ V BOQ VI BOQ VII BOQ VIII BOQ IX BOQ X BOQ XI BOQ XII BOQ XIII BOQ Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611666 Endotracheal Tube - Sterile Single Use Endotracheal Tube - Sterile Single Use Endotracheal Tube Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611667 Custom Bid for Services - Providing Services for Mechanised Cleaning mopping etc for Maintaining A Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611668 Rotational Moulded Polyethylene Water Storage Tanks V3 Conforming to IS 12701 Rotational Moulded Deadline05 Sep 2026 14611669 Miniature Circuit Breakers MCB for AC Operation Marked To IS IEC 60898 Part 1 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611670 M3798288000 ALV DOUBLE DISC VALVE 200NB MAKE MELCO Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611671 Mens Casual Shirt Pants Kurtis and Kurta Sets - Handicraft Pants shoes school pvc boys girls Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611672 Fabr and Instln of Mild Steel Gate with framed Angle with Key Locks Arngs width 23 and 25 ft or ht Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611673 300160771 - FILLER WIRE 25 20 L 1 6 MM X 1000 MM - RCFL Mumbai 300160772 - FILLER WIRE 25 20 L Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611674 Tribology measuring device Compatible with MCR 102e rheometer Specifications as per annexure Inte Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611675 Tricycle or Rickshaw for Carrying Goods V2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611676 PORTABLE AFTER CATION CONDUCTIVITY METER Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611677 Blood Bags as per IS 15102 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611678 Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Within city Machinery Equipment Pickup T Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611679 Procurement of Expansion Bellow Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611680 Goods Transport Services - Per MT - Machinery Equipment Decided by transporter Decided by trans Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611681 Tractors V3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611682 Portable Toilet Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611683 Digital Medical X - Ray Films V3 Digital Medical X - Ray Films V3 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611684 Professional Painting Service - PAINTING OF VINTAGE AIRCRAFT PAINTING OF VINTAGE AIRCRAFT Aircraf Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611685 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Title6 Title7 Title8 Title9 Title10 Title11 Title12 Title13 Titl Deadline12 Sep 2026 14611686 Structural Members Wall and Roofing Stores Doors Windows and Ventilators Constr Meterials Electrica Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611687 Custom Bid for Services - Annual Maintenance Contract of Track OHE and S T of PNGH Siding for PBCMP Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611688 Local Chemist Empanelment Service - Generic Medicines 20 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611689 Aerated Water Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611690 Pearl Millet Flour or Bajra Flour V2 Defence Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611691 Pre-fabricated elevated platform Deadline30 Sep 2026 14611692 Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils for Automotive Application V2 Conforming to IS 13656 In Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611693 Devp of universal oil filling device for recoil sys of Tk T-72 T-90 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611694 All in One PC V2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611695 Pipe Fittings Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611696 Osmometer CMC First Year CMC Second Year CMC Third Year CMC Forth Year CMC Fifth Year CMC Sixth Yea Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611697 Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611698 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Service Transport Service CANE TRANSPORTATION Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611699 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611700 Sheep Blood Agar Plate Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611701 Bluetooth Speaker Music System Double Door Deep Fridge 55 Inch LED Television 40 Inch LED Televisio Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611702 SLM VIDAS Kit 30702 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14611703 Seamless Stainless Steel Pipe with plain ends of ASTM A TP 310S of Size 4 100NB as per Annexure Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611704 Stereo Microscope V1 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611705 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611706 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled Secondary School Admin Deadline22 Sep 2026 14611707 D Link Unhielded Twisted Pair Cable 305 Mtrs 4 Pairs twisted Media converter system 18 port repair Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611708 Serological Pipettes and Graduated Pipettes as per IS 4364 Serological Pipettes and Graduated Pipet Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611709 DEHUMIDIFIER 4000 CU Ft COVERAGE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611710 Ai Smartphone with 12 gb Ram Smartphone with A19 Pro chip Tablet Pro with M5 Chip 11 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611711 Portable OT Light V2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611712 Tractors V3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611713 High End Laptop - Notebook High End Laptop - Notebook Tablet Computer V2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611714 5 Inch multiple 5 Inch Pipe 20 ft 3 Inch multiple 3 Inch Pipe 20 ft 2 Inch multiple 2 Inch Pipe 20 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611715 Structural Members Wall Stores Doors and Ventilators Roofing Stores Constr Materials Electrical Ite Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611716 Structural Stores of Svl Bkr as per TS Roofing and Wall Stores of Svl Bkr as per TS Construction Ma Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611717 Sun Screen SPF 50 Lumber belt Walker Wheel Chair T Meftal Spas T Multivitamin Vit A C D E B1 B2 B3 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611718 Structure for Fd Relocatable Shelter Wall Panel and flooring and Roof Door Window and Ventilators S Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611719 Shackle Bucket Appliance for Pulling Track Pins Out Spanner Wrench Disc Filter Unit Fluid Pressure Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611720 Catering service Event Based - Lunch As per Menu attached Special Buffet Catering service Even Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611721 Supply and Construction of under Ground FDC with RCC Structure Electric Stores Flooring with Kota S Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611722 Bathroom or Toilet Mirror V3 Copper alloy Taps Stop Valves V2 Conforming to IS 8931 Copper allo Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611723 LED Batten Light LED Tube Light V2 Self Ballasted LED Lamps LED Bulb Conforming to IS 16102 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611724 Cash In Transit Service - 8600 Armed Guards Ex-servicemen only Non Air Conditioned 3 3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611725 EK3050B-RPM325B-TA3-PRM EK3050B-SBCM337B EK3050B-SC40313A EK3050B-SC-40313B-GB EK3050B-SC-1037B-ENC Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611726 71450007037001 71450007037002 71450007037003 71450007037004 71450007037005 71450007037006 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611727 Octagonal Pole V2 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611728 Split Air Conditioner Floor Mount Type Tower AC Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 V3 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14611729 Adhesive Syn Resin Araldite AY 103 Adhessive Well Seal Glue Ordinary Sealing Wax Gde I Polish Metal Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611730 Polyglactin 910 Suture Polyglactin 910 Suture Polyglactin 910 Suture Polyglactin 910 Suture Braided Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611731 Computer Printer V2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611732 M9438229023- REFILLING OF 99 point 999 percent H2 IN 10 LW C CYL M9438229024- REFILLING OF CAL GAS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611733 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Service Transport Service CANE TRANSPORTATION Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611734 Custom Bid for Services - WHOLE JOB CONTRACT FOR HIRING OF TYPE C AC AMBULANCE ALONG WITH DRIVER AS Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611735 Custom Bid for Services - SERVICING OF FRP COOLING TOWER EFA NO RR0189 AT EAS-I SHOP MAKE-PRECISIO Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611736 AIR HORN WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611737 CONTROL PANEL ASM FOR TWO ZONE SYSTEM Part No - ACFZ29222 SENSOR CABLE ASSEMBLY Part No -AC425220 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611738 Pre-fabricated Watch Tower Deadline30 Sep 2026 14611739 RUBBER COMPOUND RC-3 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611740 Desktop Standalone PC alongwith Accessories Desktop PC alongwith Accessories for ADN Visualizer alo Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611741 Steel Name Plate Sun Board with Vinyl Printing Wooden Photo Frame Screw Fevicol Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611742 XLPE Cable Working Voltage from 3 3 kV up to and including 33 kV V2 ISI Marked to IS 7098 Part Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611743 Tie ROD End Steering Speed Sensor AGB Knuckle Bush Brake Chamber Type 24 v Field Coil Assy Armature Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611744 Lyzole Colin Mop Cloth Soft Broom Odonil Gel Room Freshner White Phenyl Airwick Refill Hard Broom G Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611745 22 PALLET DG BATON ACRYLIC BOARD Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611746 Haldi Powder Mirchi Powder Dhaniya Powder Kali Mirch Jeera Laung Badi Elaichi Rai Sarson Emali Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611747 MS Square Pipe MS Square Pipe MS Square Pipe Green Fiber Sheet MS Fasteners Anchor Bolts Pipe Angle Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611748 Pu Tube Size 8 mm Pu Tube Size 10 mm Pu Tube Push Fitting Size 1 by 4 Inch to 8 mm PuTube Push Fitt Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611749 Jam and Marmalades Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611750 Ruled Book 4 Qrs Ruled Book 3 Qrs Ruled Book 2 Qrs Ruled Book 1 Qrs Envelope SE 4 90 140mm Envelope Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611751 Sterile Single-Use Hypodermic Needles for Human Use Conforming to IS 10654 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611752 Active LED Data wall AIO PC 75 Inches 4K Display Panel AI based Speaker Tracking VC setup 24 Inches Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611753 APFC PANEL WITH 5000 KVAR CAPACITOR BANK Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611754 Underpad Conforming to IS 17786 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611755 Executive Table V4 Modular Table Meeting Table Centre Table V2 Revolving Chair V5 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611756 SS ERW Pipe Size 32 NB as per buyer specification document Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611757 Dehumidifier Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611758 MOUNTING ENGINE FRONT HOSE ASSY FLASHER SOLID STATE FLASHER 24V ROD ASSY STEERING DRAG GEAR FLY WHE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611759 300134188 UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M16X2PX65MM 300134187 UR5 M E601 HEX HEAD BOLT M12X1 75PX45MM 30 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611760 Resuscitation Kit Resuscitation Kit Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611761 As per specification sheet item 1 As per specification sheet item 2 As per specification sheet item Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611762 Finger Millet Flour or Ragi Flour V2 Defence Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611763 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled High School Admin Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611764 300158461- UR5-M P-608 SHAFT WITH LOCKNUT WASHER - RCFL Mumbai 300159857- UR5-M P621-SHAFT FOR Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611765 962720710000-MOTOR-RSB-WB-0 09KW 962720730300-MOTOR-OT-0 18KW-Ex n -NON SPARKING 962721990000-MOTOR Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611766 Master Cam Software for Production Activities Flow Rate Measurement and Flow Transducer Test Bench Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611767 Warehousing Service - Per MT - Monthly Basis - Food grain storage Location Nihal Singh Wala Distr Deadline16 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us