India Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 2 of 37)

7,236 tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 1 September 2026, across industries like Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Medical Consumables, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 2 of 37 for tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Medical Consumables, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14610568 Liquid Paraffin 500 ML Bandage 6 CM Bandage 4 CM Full Sleeve Gloves inj dexamethasone 10 ML Metroni Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610569 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - CANE TRANSPORT FOR CLUSTER 2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610570 Cover Assy 1 75 Inch Spline dia Assy Clutch Disc pressure plate Clutch Release Brg Gear Fly wheel R Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610571 Advanced Glove Box System Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610572 Advanced 32 Channels Polysomography System Paid CMC for Sixth Year Paid CMC for Seventh Year Paid C Deadline24 Sep 2026 14610573 Light emitting diode driver Light emitting diode driver Deadline09 Sep 2026 14610574 CAT6A UTP Cable Supply and Installation PVC Casing and Capping 1 inch PVC Casing and Capping 2 inch Deadline17 Sep 2026 14610575 1 5 mm Pixel Active LED Wall Indoor Video 10 6 Ft x 7 6 Ft LED Controller CMS software for 3 Years Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610576 4 types of Filters of BEML Tatra HMVs consists of one set Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610577 Anti - D Blood Grouping Reagent Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610578 football court Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610579 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks EICHER Yes Buyer Premises Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610580 Titania Nipper 500 Devices for 2 years Bronze support Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610581 16 mm SS Strap with Special Lock Normal catch strap 18 mm 3piece lock Normal catch strap 18 mm SS S Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610582 Handloom Cotton Bed Sheets V2 as per IS 745 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14610583 Custom Bid for Services - Providing 44 nos skilled manpower per day for Data entry operators for CM Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610584 BOQ1 BOQ2 BOQ3 BOQ4 BOQ5 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610585 Automated Cell Counter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610586 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC FOR 60 MT LWB AT FSD LAKHIMPUR -- Comprehensive Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610587 Mobile Computer Workstation Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610588 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 1800 KM X 360 Hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610589 Bolt Bullet Seal Deadline30 Sep 2026 14610590 Metal Storage Cabinet Deadline23 Sep 2026 14610591 Fire Ball Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610592 LV2 ICVS 4720720409046 765 07 13 HOSE 10230476 LV2 ICVS 4720720260274 765 05 24 HOSE 10230496 LV2 I Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610593 PLYWOOD FOR GENERAL PURPOSE BWR AA 5PLY PLYWOOD FOR GENERAL PURPOSE MR AA 3PLY PLYWOOD FOR GENERAL Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610594 VACUUM INTERRUPTOR 3 3KV 630A 13 1 KA DRIVE CATCH MECHNISM COMPLETE 3 3KV 630A 13 1 KA Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610595 Repair Replacement of Consumables of Vaccubrand RC6 Vacuum Pump on Proprietory Basis Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610596 Tricycle or Rickshaw for Carrying Goods V2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610597 Dental Adhesive Bonding Agent Dental Adhesive Bonding Agent Dental Applicator tips for bonding agen Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610598 Silencer VALVE BY PASS 12 VALVE EXHAUST VALVE CHECK VALVE DRAIN FILTER AFTER cartridge FILTER PRE Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610599 M2052203345 M2052002868 M5502456015 M1981171100 M1981171400 M5522996996 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14610600 Hiring of Electric Vehicles - Monthly Basis - TATA Tigor EV TATA TIGOR EV - XM TATA TIGOR EV - XT Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610601 Binder Cover Printed as per buyer requirement Ledger Pages Printed as per buyer requirement Officer Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610602 Gold Purity Testing Meter Karat Meter V2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14610603 Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline07 Sep 2026 14610604 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610605 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC of CSSD and TSSU equipments at ESIC Medical Colleg Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610606 Master Cyl Assy Kit Alternator Assy Rep Kit Bearing Assy Front Major Kit for Caliper Needle Roller Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610607 Cotton Towelling And Towels Conforming To IS 7056 V4 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610608 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract of Atlas Copco make 2 nos L Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610609 Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops Laptops and Peripherals - UPS Online 5 KVA BPE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610610 Defibrillator Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610611 Brake shoe assy Brake shoe lock Oil filter Fuel filter Fuel filter MM Air filter MM Brake disc pad Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610612 100 A HRC FUSE 415 V OLR relay ML 3 CONTACTOR LED Light set 18W LED TUBELIGHT T LED Light set - 17W Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610613 POWER LATHE CHUCK MODEL NO ROTA 2B 160 Z140-KV MAKE SCHUNK Deadline24 Sep 2026 14610614 Upgradation of ALS Veh Platform to Containerised Cook House Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610615 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610616 Healthcare Kitchen and Dietary Service - General Ward Diet Full Regular Diet Breakfast Lunch D Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610617 stocking anti embolism stockings for dvt prophylaxix stocking anti embolism stockings for dvt proph Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610618 Mirachi Powder Magaj bee Masala Dettol Godrej one Toothpaste Washing powder Powder Powder Biscuits Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610619 Service support For TATRA Vehicles of AKASH EXPORT at FFC Armenia Deadline12 Sep 2026 14610620 Carburetor Piston Ring Set Connect Rod Assy Valve Guide Assy Cly Gasket Set Head Gasket Set Push Ro Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610621 Diesel Power Generator V2 Diesel Power Generator V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610622 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610623 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610624 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610625 Pump Casing FM Part No 1050031 Impeller Enclosed Part No 1510001 Pump Shaft Part No 1800201 Casing Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610626 Gasket Assy Cylinder Head Coolant pipe hose Hose Coolant tube to pipe Rubber Stopper Front Assy Pip Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610627 Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops Laptops and Peripherals - Desktop PC Acer Annual Maintenan Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610628 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS Deputy Chif Engineer Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610629 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial Reparing of Premium and Top Gear Make Ge Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610630 Schedule No 1 - 100278065 - 10 - M1728990798 - ELBOW COLLAR END SS316L 75D 200NB Schedule No Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610631 Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER Annual Maintenance service-AIR CONDITIONER Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610632 Catering service Duration Based - Veg Lunch Regular Thali Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610633 Procurement of Scaffolding for working in height Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610634 Repair and Overhauling Service - Defect Observed on 04 in nos proof CCTV Camera Defect Observed on Deadline07 Sep 2026 14610635 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Service Transport Service CANE TRANSPORTATION Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610636 XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1 1 KV Marked To IS 7098 Part 1 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610637 Custom Bid for Services - AMC Non-Comprehensive of Fire Fighting System installed at RHQ NR-I Fa Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610638 Laserjet Printer Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610639 Laundry Service - Healthcare purpose Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610640 CYLINDER ASSY BRAKE WHEEL Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610641 COPPER STRIP HALF HARD 25 W X6 T Mat Code -ED1201999014 STRIP COPPER HALF HARD 40X5 MIN_ LG25 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610642 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 Part 1 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610643 Room Freshner Refill for automatic air freshner 250 ml Rat Sticking Gel PVC Flexible water hose 1 i Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610644 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Scientific Operation of ETP for Treating the Effluent Sci Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610645 Spark Plug Pump Assy Fuel Connecting Piece Rubber Beeding Op Post Assy Universal Joint Fuel Water S Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610646 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 2500 Km Outstation 24 7 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610647 ALCOHOL ISOPROPYL TECHNICAL FEVICOL SR 998 PLYWOOD GENERAL PURPOSE ELECTRODES WELDING STEEL MILD GE Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610648 Assy Fuel Filter Assy Filter Element Air Assy Parking Brake Cable Assy Oil Filter Kit Pad Assy Fron Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610649 Flexi Tent Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610650 VIDEO CONFERENCING DEVICES Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610651 Flexible Video Bronchoscope V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610652 A3 Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610653 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Repairing of AC pl Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610654 SAFARI ENGINE OVERHAULING Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610655 Writing Pens Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Tapes with Plastic Base V4 Conforming to IS 13262 Drawin Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610656 M2697114001 - 100278463_ 10_ COMP ASSY KF TITRATOR Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610657 High mast pole for national flags V2 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610658 Interactive Touch Screen including AVR Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610659 Supply of Re-Refined Base Oil - Mazgaon Supply of Re Refined Base Oil Silvassa Supply of Re Refined Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610660 Conduct of AC fridge repairing training Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610661 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - Govt Stores Closed Body LCV Truck 9 Ton Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610662 Coriander Powder Red Chilli Powder Turmeric Powder Cumin Whole Cardamom Black Pepper Tamarind Clove Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610663 High End Desktop Computer Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610664 Cotton Mattresses Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610665 Sulcatone Lactic Acid Phenylacetaldehyde Caproic Acid 1 Octen 3 ol Nonanal Octanal Decanal Hexanal Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610666 DOUBLE DIAPHRAGM PUMPS Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610667 COMPLETE MANUFACTURING MACHINING FABRICATION ASSEMBLY OF HOLD DOWN JIB REAR TO DRAWING NO M4 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610668 Customised Office Table Customised Office table with Computer table Customised Sofa set 5 seater Wo Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610669 Domestic Wiper Wiper Mopper V3 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610670 Ratio Meter Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610671 Antivirus Software Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610672 Repair and Overhauling Service - COMPLETE VEHICLE ZIL 131 COMPLETE VEHICLE ZIL 131 Yes Buyer Pre Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610673 Procurement of Hand Walking Tractor Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610674 Shoes Canvas Rubber sole - JSS Specification Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610675 Hydraulic Press Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610676 Quad Output DC-DC Power Supply Module with 2 sets of mating connectors and Test Reports as per Sec Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610677 REPAIRING OF WATER JACKET AND DIE POT AS PER DRG NO FT-2848 AND ANNEXURE-B Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610678 SPREADER BAR FOR LIFTING ARTICLE 470 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610679 PRESS TOOL FOR PROJ-27 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610680 FABRICATION AND FIXING OF REMOVABLE DISMANTLABLE GATE WITH GI Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610681 TOP MOUNT ULTRASONIC LEVEL TRNSMITTR_MPV-3050 TOP MOUNT ULTRASONIC LEVEL TRNSMITTR_MPV-3051 TOP MOU Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610682 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610683 Household Insecticides V2 Mosquito Repellent V2 Toilet Soap Liquid V3 Conforming to IS 4199 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610684 Broiler Alive Eggs Fresh Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610685 4393-4915 Pure Methanol Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610686 PLASTICIZER ESTER TYPE-I DBP AS PER SPECIFICATION IS 14421-1997 REAFFIRMED 2018 WITH AMENDMENT Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610687 Database Management System Software V3 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610688 Bagpipe Chanter Reed 2MM Copper Bagpipe Practice Chanter Reed Bagpipe Plastic Drone Practice Stick Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610689 Alcohol Spirit 400 ml Reverse Cutting Needle Inj Butorphenol 1 ml Inj Adrenaline 1 ml Inj Gentamici Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610690 Hiring of Earth Moving Equipments Material Handling Equipments and Cranes per Hour basis - As Pe Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610691 WAX 3D PRINTER Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610692 SO FOR EMERGENCY PIPE FITTINGS FOR BLOCK TA 26 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610693 ENGINE EXHAUST BLANKING Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610694 Pancuronium bromide 2 mgml 2 ml Inj Rocuronium 50 mg5ml 5 ml Amp Inj Ropivacaine 2 mgml 10 ml Amp I Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610695 Fresh Grass Carpeting including site preparation soil base preparation Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610696 POLYPROPYLENE CARTRIDGE FILTER Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610697 0 09X30 MM CONDUCTING POLY FLEECE TAPE HL655 TO INSK30360 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610698 Erection Materials As Per BOQ Annexure-1 of Technical Specification For TALCHER STAGE- III U 1 2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610699 MEASURING MICROSCOPE 100 X Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610700 Industrial Strainer V2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610701 LV7 HRV AV-15 578-903-910-152-60 DRUM ASSY Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610702 KABADDI MAT CARROM BOARD CARROM BOARD COINWITH STIRIKER TABLE TANIS BALL TABLE TANIS BAT BADMINTON Deadline16 Sep 2026 14610703 AIR FILTER ELEMENT SS304 1050x550x70 MM SKETCH NO ZO58C-2FE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610704 FUEL PIPE SILENCER SILENCER BRACKET SILENCER BRACKET GASKET GASKET PIPE NOZZLE ANNABOND M SEAL Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610705 Custom Bid for Services - Biennial Contract for Pipeline Inspection Maintenance Replacement at Ou Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610706 UG readymade underground water for storage for drinking water comma details of design Capacity 2000 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610707 Metal Beds V3 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610708 Staple Pins Staples V3 Plain Copier Paper V3 ISI Marked to IS 14490 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14610709 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - PRELEMINIARY SURVE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610710 Modular Table Meeting Table Centre Table V2 Modular Table Meeting Table Centre Table V2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610711 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC OF CCTV SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM 105 CAMERAS INCLUDIN Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610712 PROOF HUB DIA 180x205 MM LG SS-304 FOR 1735 MM DIA SI BCB-24 ID FAN Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610713 Construction of Polyhouse Under NMHS Grants Deadline22 Sep 2026 14610714 Spiral wound gasket without Ring Dimension 1354x1386 mm THK 5 mm Spiral wound gasket without Ring D Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610715 Tricycle or Rickshaw for Carrying Goods V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610716 Panel Air Conditioner Deadline16 Sep 2026 14610717 Catering Service per Packet based - Veg Snacks High Refreshment Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610718 Repair and maintenance of integrated intrusion prevention sys for Birpur Complex proj in FY 2017-18 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610719 Refined Groundnut Oil Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610720 Surgical Drapes Conforming to IS 17334 Surgical Drapes Conforming to IS 17334 Surgical Drapes Confo Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610721 School Supply Set or Kit or Embroidery Learning Kit V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610722 Training and OJT Consumabale Storage Cabinet Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610723 Raymond Giltedge Case No 3052 002715 Shade no 0156 Raymond Giltedge Quality No 2715 Shade No Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610724 PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694 Cable Trunking and Wiri Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610725 1 - M 12 X 390 STUD TO DRAWING 44781000038 REV 01 SPEC AA10112 TR10017P 2 - M 12 X 410 STUD DIM Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610726 Linear Low Density Polyethylene LLDPE Film V3 Conforming to IS 14500 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610727 Drinking Water Coolers V4 ISI Marked To IS 1475 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610728 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - International Trade shows Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610729 Pressure Sensitive Adhesive Tapes with Plastic Base V4 Conforming to IS 13262 Photography paper C Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610730 Fixed Computer Workstation Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610731 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare Counsellor Post Graduate Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610732 Repair and maintenance of Integrated Intrusion prevention sys for Birpur complex proj in FY 2018-1 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610733 MCO Sign Boards Electric MCO Sign Boards Yoga Mat White Marker Board Paint White Paint Black Red Ja Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610734 PLUNGER FOR AMMONIA FEED PUMP - 10 PLUNGER FOR CARBOMATE PUMP - 20 Deadline30 Sep 2026 14610735 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 3000 Km x 364 hours Local 24 7 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610736 SEAL AND SPRING SET CONSTG OF 2 ITEMS SEAL AND SPRING SET COMPRISING ENGINE HOURS METER 228 CHP II Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610737 Y1 5965-000744 B1 4930-000797 Y3 AGD-NIV-TAPE-ADHESIVE-PVC N2 1055-000525 X2 R72 TU16-522-002-76 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610738 All in One PC V2 High End Laptop - Notebook A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610739 Tab Crizotinib 250mg Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610740 SOCKET SMA MALE 1-SMA-50-3-77 19 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610741 TUBULAR FURNACE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610742 Safety Footwear V3 ISI marked to IS 15298 Part 2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610743 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National Maldhari Shibir Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610744 Repair and Overhauling Service - WORKING CONDITION OF CRDI DIESEL ENGINE FAULT SIMULATION BOARD TE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610745 Hopper Tipper Dumper for Garbage Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610746 PORTABLE HIGH-PRESSURE AIR OPERATED VALVE SEALANT INJECTION GUN HYPER GUN PORTABLE AIR COMPRESSOR Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610747 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Split Air Conditioner W Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610748 AC REFRIGERANT R404A Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610749 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Annual Maintenance Contract for two ABB make IRB440 rob Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610750 Torque wrench P N SP19N2X14 Make Tohnichi Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610751 Fixed Computer Workstation Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610752 SE602928196 SE6029210326 SE6015-5455 E6015-5769 E6015-5771 E6015-7156 SE6015-7158 SE6018-0892-01 SE Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610753 Custom Bid for Services - ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT FOR AICPL SUPPLIED INSTALLED AND COMMISSIONED Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610754 1300044221 1300039009 1300042818 1300039005 1300042819 1300039006 1300042827 1300042823 1300042082 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610755 Supply of Motorised Drum Lifter Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610756 Full Service and Maintenance Contracts of Photocopier Machine - Multifunction Printer Print Scan Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610757 Capillary array for Genetic Analyzer Applied Biosystems 3500 XL Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610758 Cotton Pugree cloth UP Deadline15 Sep 2026 14610759 PTZ Camera svy sys with accy Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610760 ESD Safe flooring of ADP Lab Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610761 Repair and Overhauling Service - scanners Digital Check Yes Buyer Premises Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610762 35 MM MONOLAYER BLOWN FILM PLANT 20inch ROLLER SIZE WITH 4 inch DIE 2 inch BOTTOM CUTTING SEALING M Deadline19 Sep 2026 14610763 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Not applicable Supply of Drugs and Medicines for Ne Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610764 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - SBT SHS Gunnies Jute Bags Open Body Taurus Deadline07 Sep 2026 14610765 Digital Wheel Balancing Machine Two post Hydraulic Lift Hydraulic Four Post Lift Heavy Duty Tyre Ch Deadline21 Sep 2026 14610766 Submersible Pumpsets Three Phase Conforming To IS 8034 V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14610767 Back Stretcher Thai Chi Spinner 2 Wheel Push up Bar Uneven Bar Four In Combination Cycle Cross Trai Deadline24 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us