India Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 5 of 37)

7,236 tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 1 September 2026, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Armored Steel, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medical Consumables, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 5 of 37 for tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Armored Steel, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Adhesive & Labels, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Medical Consumables, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14611168 Tours and Travel Service - Stay Hotel Resort Stay Not Applicable Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611169 Malathion 50 Emulsifiable Concentrates V3 Conforming To IS 2567 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611170 Precast Box Culvert 2x2x1 Mtr Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611171 Antifreeze Coolant V2 Conforming to IS 5759 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611172 Dslr Compact Handheld Camcorder Or Video Cameras V2 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611173 Secondary Stage Science Kit Without Microscope NCERT Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611174 Supply of Precast Box culvert 2x2x1 Mtr Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611175 Non-Aadhaar Based Biometric Attendance System Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611176 Multifunctioning Gym Adjustable Utility Bench Foam Mattress Steel Board with Acrylic Brush and Ligh Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611177 BUCKET POLYTHENE 20 LTRS CAPACITY N7240-000016 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611178 Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611179 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Thermal Power Stat Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611180 Portland Pozzolana Cement Fly Ash Based V3 Conforming to IS 1489 Part 1 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611181 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611182 VR APPLICATION FOR HIGH PRESSURE AIR COMPRESSOR ACCURATE 3D MODELING COMPONENT LABELLING FLOW AN Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611183 Fevicol Plywood Thinner Anabond Lether Cloth Black Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611184 Front and Rear View Cameras for Vehicles Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611185 Battle Board with Wooden Frame Black Acrylic Sheet Troops Information Display Writing Facility Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611186 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611187 SLIDING WIREMESH WINDOW Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611188 Pheniramine Maleate 25 mg Tab Sumatriptan 50 mg Tab Ecosprin 75 mg plus Rosuvastatin 10 mg Tab Rosu Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611189 FULLY THREADED HEXAGONAL SOCKET HEAD ALLEN SCREW AS PER BUYER SPECIFICATIONS Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611190 04006018MFG 4001073MFG 4001103MFG 4001086MFG 04006006-MFG Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611191 ADVANCED STUDIO FLASH SYSTEM Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611192 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Transport Service Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611193 PoE Switch 8 Ports Unmanageable L-2 Switch 8 Ports Manageable with latest firmware Cat 6 Cable 305 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611194 Collection Disposal Waste Management Service - Segregation of garbage Ways of disposal Dry Wast Deadline18 Sep 2026 14611195 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer A4 and Legal Size Multifu Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611196 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Worm Dia 600mm And 45mm Custom Manufacturing and Rep Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611197 RO Plant with Genset and Trolley Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611198 High Mast Lighting Tower for large area with LED Flood Lighting System Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611199 Pneumatic Tyres For Passenger Car Vehicles - Diagonal And Radial Ply Marked to IS 15633 Pneumatic T Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611200 Stationary Storage Type Electric Water Heaters Geyser V3 ISI Marked to IS 2082 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611201 Hot Rolled Steel Flats as per IS 1730 Hot Rolled Steel Flats as per IS 1730 Emery Cloth Twist Drill Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611202 52 HP Tractor Rotavator Grass Cutter 9 Tine Cultivator 3 Tine Cultivator Soil Leveller Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611203 All in One PC V2 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Scanner V3 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611204 Mash 5 feet x 50 feet Jerrican jali karchi Door mat Jute High pressure gas burner Calling Bell Door Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611205 Malathion Technical 95 1 Malathion Technical 95 2 Malathion Technical 95 3 Malathion Technical 95 4 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611206 600 mm WIDE NYLON CONVEYOR BELT OPEN ENDS 4 PLY BELT RATING 630 4 AS PER IS-1891 PART-1 MEDIUM Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611207 Mines Minerals Drilling - Surface Drilling Non-Energy Minerals Rotary Core Drilling Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611208 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks REPAIR OF LOAD CARRYING VEHICLE Yes Buyer Premi Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611209 TMT Steel 6 mm dia TMT Steel 8 mm dia TMT Steel 10 mm dia TMT Steel 12 mm dia TMT Steel 16 mm dia T Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611210 PLATE GR 09G2-2 10X1400X1700 3400MM ST Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611211 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Cane Transportation center from Cheetanpurwa Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611212 Starter motor Starter motor Hand control valve Water separator Fuel filter Bush Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611213 Signal Generator MACX MCR UI UI UP NC P N 2811459 2811297 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611214 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611215 DEVELOPMENT OF NEW A SITE RO AT LOCATION WITHIN 2 KM FROM U P TEHSIL OFFICE SOYATKALAN ON NH 552G Distt AGAR MALWA STATE MADHYA PRADESH UNDER BHOPAL DIVISIONAL OFFICE OF MAD Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611216 PROCUREEMNT OF AFFF AND ARAFFF FOAM COMPOUND Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611217 Custom Bid for Services - Contract for Housekeeping and Garden Maintenance work in EM Division Est Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611218 N0431-4317200 N0558-9248984 N0867-2001214 N0867-5370067 N0867-5370070 N0867-9248626 N0868-5229562 N Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611219 DEVELOPMENT OF CODO-NEW RETAIL OUTLET of M s Chennai Petroleum Corporation Limited CPCL AT KARAPAKKAM TO THORAIPAKKAM ON OMR CHENNAI DISTRICT Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611220 Diclofenac Sodium Suppository 100 mg Ibuprofen 200 mg Tab Ibuprofen Syrup 100 mg 5 ml Bott of 50 ml Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611221 A4 Size White Copier Paper A4 Size Coloured Copier Paper A3 Size White Printing Paper Synthetic Off Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611222 SUPPLY OF AREVA MAKE HWX SERIES 1600 AMP CIRCUIT BREAKER SUPPLY OF AREVA MAKE HWX SERIES 630 AMP CI Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611223 3rd Perpetual Enlistment of ACM Manufacturers Deadline30 Sep 2026 14611224 SMOKE CURTAIN NSN8305-720471739 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611225 Turmeric Haldi Coriander Dhaniya Cloves Chil Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611226 Warehousing Service - Per MT - Annual Basis - PRICE TO BE QUOTED FOR RAJKOT C And F OPERATING CHARG Deadline05 Sep 2026 14611227 Development of New A Site RO at Between KM Stone 4 and 14 on either side of Talegaon-Warud Road NH-347A Village-Malkapur Taluka Ashti District-Wardha under Nagpur Divisional Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611228 Calibration Services - Mechanical Thermal Dimension Mass and Volume Force Speed Acceleration Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611229 Ration Kit Ration Kit Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611230 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Hotel Banks Armed Security Guard Security Manpower Serv Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611231 Plywood for Gen Purpose Cutter Blade Big Sheet Cellular 25 mm thick Fevicol SR Thread Cutting Blade Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611232 61 161 Telcon FE 00020 61 1 Telcon AT 144879 125PT3144 61 Telcon T154353 61 TelconTE02189 61 1 61JC Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611233 DEVELOPMENT OF NEW A SITE RO AT LOCATION WITHIN MUNICIPAL LIMITS OF ITARSI DISTT NARMADAPURAM STATE MADHYA PRADESH UNDER BHOPAL DIVISIONAL OFFICE OF MADHYA PRADESH STATE OFFICE Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611234 Potassium Ferro Cyanide 99 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611235 Professional Training Services Version 2 - offline Weekdays Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611236 Repair of outer boundary wall at Tikrikalan Bottling Plant New Delhi Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611237 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Thermal Power Stat Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611238 UAV Structural H Frame 13 inch 8mm Brushless Motor 900 KVA FPV Rotor Blades 13 inche Integrated UAV Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611239 Development of New A Site RO at From Km stone 83 toKm stone 88 on NH753A Chikhali-Jalna stretch at Village- Bharosa Bhag Taluka-Chikhli District Buldhana under Aurangabad Divis Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611240 EC6948D-106-0735 EC6948D-1090074 EC6948D-1090076 EC6948D-1090077 EC6948D-1121102 EC6948D-112-1102 E Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611241 100276975 - 10 - M4650996036 - RADIAL SEALS SET UCRSTAGE-IAPHSEALS03 100276975 - 20 - M4650996035 - Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611242 Development of New A site Retail Outlet at Rajkot LHS on Rajkot-Ahmedabad Highway while going from Rajkot to Ahmedabad within 2Kms from Greenland Chowkdi Taluka District Rajkot u Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611243 TIMBER PARTITION WITH DOUBLE LEAF GLAZED DOOR 3D CARVED OVER PANEL Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611244 FUEL FEED PIPE FUEL FUEL RETURN BEARING 16006 OIL FILTER FUEL FILTER BUSH FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611245 2nd Perpetual Enlistment of LED Deadline30 Sep 2026 14611246 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Admin Manpower Outsourcing Servic Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611247 EC6948D-142-5867 EC6948D-142-5868 EC6948D-1632478 EC6948D-186-2001 EC6948D-230-2569 EC6948D-247-990 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611248 DRE226B075 Rubber lining and FRP jobs in DM Plant Acid Storage units and Other requirement units In DR Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611249 Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR OF TOWING STEERING ARM QTY-01 AND TOWING BAR QTY-03 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611250 FALSE CEILING USING HIGH GRADE 25MM WATERPROOF AND ANTI TERMITE SHEET WITH 4INCH ALUMINUM ANGLE WIT Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611251 Best Water Doctor RO Cum Water Purifier Shoe Polishing Machine Sony Camera Flash Dress Hanging Stan Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611252 Phase II works for Development of 2 Nos A Site Retail Outlets namely at Sy No 195_A_2 197_5 of Teggi Village_Bilagi Taluk_Bagalkot District and Sy No 5_5 of Hanagandi Village_Rabka Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611253 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Admin Manpower Outsourcing Servic Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611254 Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops Laptops and Peripherals - DESKTOP LAPTOP PRINTERS SCANNERS Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611255 Assets Insurance Service - All Risk Policy Standard Fire Special Perils Cover Terrorism Cover Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611256 Repair of drip irrigation and sprinkler system at Gujarat Refinery Township IOCL Vadodara Deadline12 Sep 2026 14611257 Mineral Mixtures For Supplementing Cattle Feeds Conforming to IS 1664 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14611258 Procurement of 1 no of rebuild kit for overhauling of BUD installed in DCU at IOCL Paradip Refinery Deadline05 Sep 2026 14611259 Almirah or Cabinets Handicraft V2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611260 Combine test piece -CTP or Standard test piece Operational Test Piece --OTP for DFMD Image Quality Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611261 Construction of new A site KSK Retail Outlet with facilities like Sales Building Canopy Paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at location Between Pinarayi Deadline05 Sep 2026 14611262 Repair and over halling of FIP Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611263 Custom Bid for Services - ---- Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611264 Rate Contract for Maintenance of Office and Guest house of IOCL BGR at Six Mile Guwahati Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611265 Supply of Cable 16P x 1 5 sqmm FRLS for VFT from Control Room Laying of Cable 16P x1 5 sqmm FRLS fo Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611266 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Secondary School Others Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611267 Repair and repalcement of MFD printer drum unit assy Repairing and repalcemnt of MFD fuser assy sen Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611268 9030C26D45 Supply of Cooling Water Treatment Chemicals along with treatment monitoring and operation of the Cooling Tower and operation of Fire Water Pump House at the Oxo Acry Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611269 Group Term Insurance Service - Permanent Employees Office Staff as per attached details Natural Deadline12 Sep 2026 14611270 Tuyere Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611271 Fan Engine with Viscous Part No T065-6000-0264 Clutch Assy Fan Part No 17120-81A00 Belt V Rubber Pa Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611272 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611273 Revolving Chair V5 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611274 FLOCCULANT Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611275 MORTAR AND PESTLE VOLUMETRIC FLASK SILICA CRUCIBLE WITH COVER DISTILLED WATER SPIRIT BLUE SOLUTION Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611276 CMC ASSY SPARK PLUG T CASE OIL SEAL TAIL LIGHT ASSY VALVE GRANDING PASTE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611277 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM Version 2 - Potable Wa Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611278 BTY 12V 7AH ADAPTOR 12V DVD WRITER SDD 500GB PICKUP ROLLER HP 1020 KEYBOARD WITH MOUSE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611279 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 Part 1 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611280 Bio - Enriched Organic Manure Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611281 Custom Bid for Services - ---- Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611282 CP011700121000003 CP011200091000004 CP010303021000001 CP011200001000007 CP010303010000001 REG005032 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611283 Tea CTC V2 Defence Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611284 Tea CTC V2 Defence Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611285 TAPE PVC RED 19MMX1MIL TAPE PVC YELLOW 19MM X 1MIL TAPE PVC BLUE 19MM X 1MIL TAPE PVC BLACK 19MM X Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611286 WIRE KO-1 2 QUALITY LOW-CARBON WIRE 1 6MM Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611287 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611288 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611289 THINNER ANTICORROSIVE INTERMEDIATE COAT FINAL COAT-HIGH-BUILD Charges for the Application CHARGES F Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611290 Dental Chair Deadline05 Sep 2026 14611291 Printing and Photocopying Service - Photocopying Onsite 6 1 With Operator Paper to be provided Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611292 AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Health Monitoring Solution for CCTV System No Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611293 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Thermal Power Stat Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611294 CAST STEEL MOORING CHOCKTYPE A SIZE 500 X 250 X 5 EJ3447B-JUCSM-500 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611295 Custom Bid for Services - Operation of Horizontal Boring Milling Machine in Heavy machine Shop in S Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611296 AC Filter Wiper Blade Door Handle Outer LH RH Rear Wiper Blade Rear Door Beading Self Starter Fuse Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611297 Trisodium Phosphate as per IS 573 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611298 Humidity Transmitter - Lot1 Dew Point Transmitter - Lot1 Humidity Transmitter - Lot2 Dew Point Tran Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611299 Clutch Plate Assy Fly Wheel Ring Alternator Belt Combination Switch Field Coil Bush Set Bush Set Ta Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611300 High End Desktop Computer Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611301 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial BAGASSE HANDLING WORK Consumables to be Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611302 Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils for Automotive Application V2 Conforming to IS 13656 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611303 Servers V2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611304 ESTABLISHMENT OF 44 NOS PUBLIC GYM IN 44 VILLAGES IN JAMMU DISTRICT Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611305 AVIPATTIKAR CHURAN HINGWASHTAK CHURAN PUSHYANUG CHURAN AMALKI CHURAN HARITAKI CHURNA VIBHITAKI CHUR Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611306 Item 1000192369 BEARING HOUSING ASSEMBLY GB 8355 A B SR 11 BSE P88-3022-1 item Code GEAR BOX SR20 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14611307 WATER COOLER WITH INBUILT RO PURIFIER Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611308 1000174922 1000051182 1000174923 1000051179 1000051194 1000174732 1000174733 1000051172 1000051175 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14611309 A4 paper FS Paper A3 Paper INK Black Espon L15150 Espon Maint Box Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611310 Special Purpose CI Welding Electrodes Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611311 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - GODOWN HANDLING WORK FOR SEASON 2026-27 GODOWN H Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611312 Pre - School Education PSE Kit for The State of Bihar Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611313 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611314 Ultrasonic Test on steel plate with Apparatus and required Fluid Deadline12 Sep 2026 14611315 Table Handicraft V2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611316 FLUX RUSTODINE 125 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611317 Carrying idler for CMR System 650mm Return Idler for CMR System 650mm Guide idler for CMR System 65 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611318 Automotive Diesel Fuel Conforming to IS 1460 V2 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611319 Stone Aggregate 10 MM Sand for PMT Stone Aggregate 20 MM Stone Aggregate 40 MM Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611320 SS MALE STUD COUPLING 15NB 1 BY 2 BSP SS MALE STUD COUPLING 20NB 3 BY 4 BSP SS MALE STUD COUPLING 1 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611321 Handling Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling Transport Servi Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611322 Custom Bid for Services - RELIABILITY JOBS IN PIPETRACKS - VR Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611323 High Resolution Optical Component Inspection and Measurement System Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611324 RELAY HEAD LA TEMPARATURE SENSOR REVERSE LIGHT SWITSH WIPER BLADE BTY CUT OFF SWITCH ISOLATR R SWIT Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611325 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611326 Wheat Bran as Livestock Feed Ingredient as per IS 2239 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14611327 Mens Casual Shirt Pants Kurtis and Kurta Sets - Handicraft Pants shoes school pvc boys girls Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611328 Supply and installation of Double Storey Class Room Shelter of Size 24 5M x 6 10M Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611329 1 TB External USB 3 0 HDD 2 KVA Online UPS USB 3 0 Extension Cable Keyboard and Mouse External CD W Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611330 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611331 Foam Dressing Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611332 CONST OF 1 NOS EACH PASSENGER SHED IN 37 VILLAGES OF JAMMU DISTRICT Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611333 GPS and Compass Radio Receiver Remote Battery Power Module Camera Wiring Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611334 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611335 Bearing No 6203 ZZ Bearing No 6204 ZZ Bearing No 6205 ZZ Bearing No 6208 ZZ Bearing No 6210 ZZ Bear Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611336 Diesel Power Generator V2 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611337 PROCUREMENT OF NGAL KIT PROCUREMENT OF NGAL CONTROLS PROCUREMENT OF NGAL CALIBRATOR Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611338 Drone 5 inch with allied accessories Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611339 DERM Guide Roller Shaft Assembly as per Annexure A Hammer Assembly for Collecting Electrode Rapping Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611340 Paper-based Printing Services - Printing with Material Book Booklet Offset Paper-based Printing S Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611341 Plastic Moulded Table - Preschool Kit Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611342 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611343 Custom Bid for Services - SUPPLY AND FITMENT OF SUCTION DUCT FOR WAGSTAFF CASTING MACHINE OJ 5439 B Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611344 Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM REPAIR OF STEEL BOX WITH BASE FOR FORK Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611345 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611346 Workstations Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611347 CONNECTING ROD FOR FAST PATROL BOAT OIL FILTER BY PASS FOR FAST PATROL BOAT OIL FILTER LONG LIFE FO Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611348 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Healthcare Ward Attendant Male Secondary S Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611349 Custom Bid for Services - Conversion Of Different Wheel axle sets and Assemblies and delivery to Bh Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611350 LED Batten Light LED Tube Light V2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611351 Full Pants Full sleeve Shirt Tie Lower for house uniform Blazer Track Suit House T- Shirt Sports Ha Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611352 Fixed Computer Workstation Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611353 LED TV 75 INCHES Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611354 Bush King Pin Knuckle Bearing Accelerator Cable Brake Shoe Assy Raer Slave Cyl Assy Fuel filter Fee Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611355 BARLEY CRUSHED Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611356 K6 KND NIV CL1 87 WASHING MACHINE 25-30 KGS Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611357 DIGITAL SLR CAMERA Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611358 EYELETS 25 SQMM EYELETS 35 SQMM EYELETS 50 SQMM EYELETS 120 SQMM FUEL PIPE LINE CAPACITOR 250V FANB Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611359 Wall Floor Interface Protection Profile System Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611360 HEAVY DUTY PHYSICAL ACTIVITY RECORD MACHINE WITH WEIGHT CAPACITY OF 190 KGS AND 7HP MOTOR FITTED Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611361 Bicycle with Safety and Performance Requirements Conforming to IS 10613 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611362 Lateral Flow Assay Dispensing Coating System Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611363 Revamping of Interlock Shutdown ILSD system at LPG Bottling Plant North Guwahati Assam Deadline12 Sep 2026 14611364 334 Y5393 Hose 10 BSP LP 950m 730 03602 Mounting Band 448 42703 Joint Knuckle swivel 332 G3860 Cove Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611365 ACEBROPHYLLINE 200 MG SR Aceclofenac 100 mg Plus Thiocolchicoside 4 mg Tab ACETAMINOPHEN 325 mg Plu Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611366 Emulsifiable Larvicidal Oil Pyrethrum Based Conforming to IS 6014 V2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611367 TEE EQ BW CS A234 WPB 3IN 40 IBR TEE EQ A403 WP-304S BW 4IN S10 TEE EQ BW CS A234 WPB 4IN 40 TEE EQ Deadline02 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us