India Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 8 of 37)

7,236 tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 1 September 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Armored Steel, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Telecom, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medical Consumables, Food & Beverages, Defence, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 8 of 37 for tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Armored Steel, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Telecom, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medical Consumables, Food & Beverages, Defence, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14611768 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611769 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611770 Indian Standard Sand Grade-I Size 1 mm to 2 mm in 25 Kgs Bag Indian Standard Sand Grade-II Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611771 Bacterial Viral Filters V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611772 Flux Cored Solder Wire as per IS 1921 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14611773 Stainless Steel Planter Grade SS 304 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611774 High End Desktop Computer Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611775 Supply of Acid and Alkali Resistance rubber epoxy putty in pack size Min 1kg Max 5 Kg Supply of S Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611776 GASKET S No 09T8286 PIN SPRING 375 X 1 75 SS S No 09T8286 VALVE M slash T 1 50 SST S No 09T8286 WAS Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611777 Fd Heating Device Electrical Stores for Fd Heating Device Installation Testing and Commissioning Ac Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611778 Glass Front Door LH Switch Assy Backup Lamp Mounting Muffler Muffler Bush Stabliser Mount Weather S Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611779 Baton MHA Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611780 High End Desktop PC alongwith Accessories High Speed Optica Chracter Recognition Based Scanner 20 T Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611781 Manikin for First Aid Bandaging Splinting Bandage Manikin for Intravenous Training Arm V2 Man Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611782 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM Version 2 - 02 Nos of Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611783 DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611784 Scanner V3 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611785 Pendrive V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611786 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611787 Custom Bid for Services - Custom bid for services end to end network solution Comprehensive annua Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611788 Microsoft Office 2024 Microsoft Windows 11 Pro Antivirus 10 user 01 Pkt Deadline16 Sep 2026 14611789 Chlorinated Polyvinyl Chloride CPVC Pipes For Portable Hot and Cold Water Distribution Supplies Deadline22 Sep 2026 14611790 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Service Transport Service CANE TRANSPORTATION Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611791 Matl Code 90283002001673 Desc TELEMETRY TRANSMITTER TM TX Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611792 Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets DFM Greaves Power Yes Buyer Premi Deadline04 Sep 2026 14611793 PREPARATION OF DETAILED PROJECT REPORT IN RESPECT OF HERITAGE BUILDING NO P-9 AT MORAR CANTT UNDER Deadline17 Sep 2026 14611794 PK15 Cell Line Cell Counting Chamber Neubauer Kit Coverslips 100 pcspack Trypan Blue Solution 0 4 1 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611795 Fuel Multistage Filter Brake Bleeding Tube Sealing Ring V Belt 1280MM Long Assy window Regulator LH Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611796 HANDWHEEL CONNECTION KIT FOR MINI HAND HELD UNIT PRE ASSEMBLED WITH CONNECTION PLUG FOR MCP 398 310 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611797 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars Mahindra Mahindra Yes Buyer Premises Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611798 Canteen Service - Employee Welfare Model - Vegetarian Breakfast Lunch Snacks Beverages Inside Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611799 Custom Bid for Services - One time lock cable Wired Seal Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611800 Hand Held Particle Counter Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611801 Laser Cut Metal Sheet Name Board Miscellaneous Fabrication and Fixing Materials Transportation Labo Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611802 Mens Casual Shirt Pants Kurtis and Kurta Sets - Handicraft Pants shoes school pvc boys girls Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611803 CT Scan AND MRI Film FCR 14 INCH x 17 INCH Laser Drypix DIHL Laser CT Scan AND MRI Film FCR 14 INCH Deadline18 Sep 2026 14611804 Laptop DST Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611805 Single Shot Nerve Block Needle Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611806 Standardized Horizontal Calibration Facility HCF for calibration of BARCIS Inspection Head Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611807 High End Desktop Computer Computer Printer V2 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611808 Digital Burette Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611809 Custom Bid for Services - Fabrication and supply of Horizontal sub-assembly grappler mechanisms for Deadline28 Sep 2026 14611810 Bio Culture for wastewater treatment Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611811 CO2 GAS REFILLING IN B S P S 4 5KG CYL HYDROSTATIC TESTING OF CYLINDERS PAINTING OF CYLINDER LABELL Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611812 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - GENERAL UP-KEEPING SANITARY AND CONSERVANCY WORKS I Deadline28 Sep 2026 14611813 Goods Transport Service Per KM Based Service - Household Office Agricultural Packed Gas Pack Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611814 Sterile Connecting Device Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611815 LP of Main Engine Local Operating Panel Display Part no X00E50203604 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14611816 LEAD THROUGH SHAFT SEAL_RH120AC OIL SEAL_RH120AC O-RINGS_RH120AC DRIVE END BEARING_RH120AC SHAFT SL Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611817 CEILING FAN 1200 MM SWEEP Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611818 Oil Cylinder as per IS 1589 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611819 XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1 1 KV Marked To IS 7098 Part 1 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14611820 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - PROVIDING HIRING O Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611821 Skin Stapler V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611822 BATTERY CHARGER FOR DG SET Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611823 VALVE TO DRG NO 150-37-111 AS PER DRAWINGS AND SPECIFICATIONS Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611824 Non Woven Bandage Roll Conforming to IS 16660 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611825 MEAT DRESSED FROZEN Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611826 AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Remote Video Monitoring Monitor Operations E Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611827 Item 10 70280009500841 BEARING HOUSING DWN PD R 163546 Item 20 20514301000159 COVER BEARING F S DWN Deadline12 Sep 2026 14611828 All in One PC V2 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611829 Jam and Marmalade V4 Defence Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611830 7 5 CC Aeromodel Complete Set with Tx and Rx Cello Tape Big Fevi Quick Big Dendrite 2 Ltr Valve Tub Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611831 Jam and Marmalade V4 Defence Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611832 Short Term Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan Local 80Kms x 10Hrs Short Term Cab Taxi Hiring Se Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611833 TUNGSTEN ALLOY SPHERE AS PER DRG NO 8603 03 02 01 01 004 00PA FOR INSPECTION DETAILS REFER SPECIF Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611834 Renishaw Probe Stylus Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611835 HOSE HYDRAULIC SIZE 2 x 3 MTRS Deadline23 Sep 2026 14611836 Hiring of Consultants - Milestone Deliverable Based - As per SOW As per SOW No Hybrid As specifi Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611837 HOUSING 185 18 079 C Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611838 OTE Anda Telecom 20 Km SFP Module UTP Cable Standard Cat- 6e 305 mtr POE SW 4 Port CP Plus LC to LC Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611839 1200mm Mancooler Deadline17 Sep 2026 14611840 ECG Electrodes V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611841 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Office Space HPT Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611842 line matrix printer Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611843 Hydrophilic Polyvinylidene fluoride PVDF Cartridge Filter-10 inch Deadline22 Sep 2026 14611844 FWD LIFT FAN BEARING COMPLETE ASSLY Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611845 Procurement of M s Flowmore Limited make pump spares installed in IOCL GR Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611846 Paracetamol with cystine hcl monohydrate infusion 1000mg per 100ml bott Povidone iodine ointment 5 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611847 Chair for General Purpose Sofa Set or Couch Handicraft V2 Sofa Set or Couch Handicraft V2 S Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611848 Calibration Services - hospital instrument calibration hospital instrument calibration governme Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611849 Repair and Overhauling Service - ARIFRAME INSERT FOR LEAK PROOFNESS OF FUEL SYSTEM WITH SPECIAL CAS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611850 300159368 - BEARING 23256 CCW33 SPHERICAL ROLLER - RCFL Mumbai Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611851 CABLE ASSY NO 5 188 70 45CB-3CB CABLE ASSY NO 26 188 70 061CBCB CABLE NO 11 ASSEMBLY DRAWING Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611852 PROCUREMENT OF STORAGE STATIONERY CUPBOARD AT INAS 314 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611853 RH MIDDLE ENGAGING RING FORGING 172 40 329 F Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611854 Roller Blind V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611855 T-REX AIR RED 29 INCH LITHIUM-ION E MOTORAD Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611856 MANUFACTURING AND INSTALLATION OF CEMENTED AVIATION SUPPORT STAFF TRADE REPRESENTATION STATUES Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611857 Multi Purpose Protection System UG Bunker Supply and Installation Deadline14 Oct 2026 14611858 Lamination Films V2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611859 ELECTRICALLY DRIVEN PLATFORM TRUCK BATTERY OPERATED Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611860 COVER OF FINAL DRIVE RH 175 43 002 C Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611861 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - AFS YELAHANKA Aut Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611862 compressed asbestos fibre jointing sheet Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611863 20-10095-XLPE-Cable-4-core-16-sqmm 20-10096-XLPE-Cable-3 5-core-25-sqmm 20-10097-XLPE-Cable-3 5-cor Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611864 HYDRAULIC MOTOR SEAL SET FOR HYD MOTOR HYDRAULIC MOTOR OMR160-151-0244 SEAL SET FOR HYD MOTOR OMR16 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611865 Analog Transceiver - Handheld Deadline04 Sep 2026 14611866 Clothes Dryer Refrigerator Stabilizer Conditioning unit Stabilizer Window Type Conditioning unit Co Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611867 Steel Almirah Cabinets V4 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611868 Poly-pallets for bag storage godowns V2 Conforming to IS 13664 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611869 Optical Fibre Cable for Networking Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611870 Z7 ISRAEL 8229 2320 00 Filter CCA Z7 ISRAEL 030181B 00 Cable W1 Communication Z7 ISRAEL 9329 6000 0 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14611871 SWITCH MODE POWER SUPPLY INPUT VOLTAGE 3 PHASE 415 V AC OUTPUT VOLTAGE 24V DC 20 AMPS MAKE DEL Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611872 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - AFS YELAHANKA Aut Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611873 CNC TURN MILL Deadline18 Sep 2026 14611874 Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR OF GATE DRIVER CARD OF INFINEON IGBT STACK- 6MS30017E43W34404 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611875 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF HEAVY DUTY HYBRID SS 304 MARBLE UTILITY SURFACE COUNTERTOPS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611876 Exhaust fan rewinding charge 1HP motor Rewinding charge 2HP Motor rewinding charge 3 HP Motor rewin Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611877 Window 11 Pro 25H2 CD with Key MS Office 2024 CD with Key Total Security Pro 10 User 3 Years Total Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611878 LMTC FOR ELECTRONIC RELAY UNIT Deadline23 Sep 2026 14611879 WOODEN PALLET Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611880 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Overhauling With AMC of Digital Polarimeter Overhaulin Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611881 Refilling of Medical Gases in Cylinders Refilling of Medical Gases in Cylinders Refilling of Medica Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611882 Unplsticized PVC Pipes for Water Supply conforming to IS 4985 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611883 HIL Simulator Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611884 Artifical Rock Climbing Wall Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611885 TCCA 90 Chlorine Granules Alum Poly Aluminium Chloride Sodium Bi Carbonate Sodium Meta Bi Sulphate Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611886 Garden Bench Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611887 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611888 DSP 16X16 Dante with Camera Ceiling Tile Microphone Ceiling Tile Speakers Pair 30W UHF Wireless 1 H Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611889 Custom Bid for Services - Work of Loading unloading laying and jointing of MS pipes of 10 inch di Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611890 SC210480010 SC210480011 SC210480379 SC210440062 SC210440064 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611891 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks REAPIR OF COMPLETE VEHICLE KRAZ Yes Buyer Premi Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611892 LED Based Information Display System Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611893 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611894 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611895 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611896 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Premium SUV Mahindra Scorpio N 2023 2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611897 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National Theme Based Event Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611898 Alphabet kits or Alphabet Slate Deadline30 Sep 2026 14611899 300086324 AM5 P 322 GASKET FOR STUFFING BOX 300086325 AM5 P 322 GASKET BALANCING LINE OUTLET 300086 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611900 Warehousing Service - Per MT - Monthly Basis - Food grain storage Location Baghapurana District MO Deadline16 Sep 2026 14611901 Custom Bid for Services - Rehabilitation Work of Optical Fiber Cable OFC under Krishnagar OA Kol Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611902 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Service Transport Service CANE TRANSPORTATION Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611903 Item Code 1000056001 - SPRING BLR-2 3 STEAM DRUM HCI-86W-IBR-SPL 2 5 K2 6 SL NO 200907310 11 1 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611904 Custom Bid for Services - MISCELLANEOUS CIVIL REPAIR WORKS AT COLD CHAIN-PATALGANGA Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611905 Custom Bid for Services - Passivation of sea water pipes onboard INS Vagir Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611906 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Sedan 2400 km x 300 hours Local 24 7 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14611907 Nasal Cannula V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611908 Table Handicraft V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611909 Custom Bid for Services - Removal and processing of silt sludge through robotic method from black Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611910 Custom Bid for Services - RC-TRUCKS FOR LOCAL TRANSPORTATION Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611911 AVR EVR NOZZLE LEAK OFF PIPE FUEL PUMP MOUNTED STOP IGNITION SWITCH CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY ALTERNAT Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611912 CMP SENSOR MOUNTING IGNITION COIL SENSOR FUEL LEVEL OIL FILTER LINK UPER BUSH REMOVAL CALIPER MAJOR Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611913 Fabricated Supply and commissioning of Mobile Trolley as per OEM recommendation suitable for 250 K Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611914 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611915 Modular Table Meeting Table Centre Table V2 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611916 Conduct of Khel Mahotsav and Distr of Sports acessories to the youth Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611917 ECG MACHINE BPL CARDIART GENX3 DELUXE BLOOD COLLECTION CHAIR ADAPTOR POWER SUPPLY INCUBATOR Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611918 AIR FILTER AIR FILTER ELEMENT FUEL FILTER ELEMENT FUEL FILTER FUEL FILTER ASSY Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611919 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan As per SOW Local Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611920 Classroom Stools Metal Storage Cabinet Classroom Stools Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611921 Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611922 upgradation fabrication and construction of fresh issue store shed Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611923 High End Desktop Computer Professional Large Format Display V2 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611924 Plain Copier Paper V3 ISI Marked to IS 14490 Plain Copier Paper V3 ISI Marked to IS 14490 Regis Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611925 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Toran Dwar Toran Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611926 Spare Parts Kit Tactical Training UATS Fixed Wing and Aerial Training System Unmanned Tool Kit and Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611927 Heavy Duty Lathe Machine Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611928 DEHUMIDIFIER 8500 CU Ft COVERAGE Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611929 Manufacturing and Supply of the Normalizing Magnet Deadline01 Oct 2026 14611930 Repair and Overhauling Service - Multifunction Machines MFM MOTOR CYCLE 350 CC Yes Buyer Premise Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611931 Custom Bid for Services - AMC OF 75 KVA QTY-01 AND 25 KVA QTY-02 CONVERTERS ALONG WITH STARTER Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611932 Tab Selpercatinib 160mg Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611933 Car Accessories Car Accessories Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611934 Custom Bid for Services - LUMPSUM PRICE INCL GST - REFURBISHMENT OF 02 DRY GAS SEALS FOR CG COMPRES Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611935 8490903153 8490903164 8490903174 8560500174 8138970484 8138970494 9320752004 SERV PER DIEM VISIT CH Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611936 WELDING HAND SCREEN GUM BOOTS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611937 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled High School Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611938 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611939 Item as per Decription 1 Item as per Decription 2 Item as per Decription 3 Item as per Decription 4 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611940 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Healthcare Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611941 Seqrite End Point Security Software Software 1 year license Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611942 REGULATOR AIR SHAVO 1 2 REGULATOR AIR SB67 421 M7LNBH SHAVO IREP REGULATOR 11 4SN 201M M6KN NB SHAV Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611943 Pickle Tomato Sauce Corn Flour Fruit Dried Raisin Brown Fruit Dried Almond Amul Cream Biscuits Sago Deadline15 Sep 2026 14611944 UPGRADATION AND INSTALLATION OF FIXED HIGH LOAD SS 304 GALLEY RACKING SYSTEM Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611945 Repair and Overhauling Service - Computer Printers RICOH Yes Buyer Premises Deadline05 Sep 2026 14611946 Hydraulic Jack 5 Tons Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611947 AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse AutomationTestCategory_DoNotUse Deadline04 Sep 2026 14611948 FILTER DRIER CORE ASSEMBLY PART NO 98584 RECEIVER DRIER ASSEMBLY PART NO 24 05 20 008 V350TXV EXPEN Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611949 Microsoft Office 2021 Microsoft Office 2024 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611950 Video Recorder for CCTV System V2 Ethernet Cables Layer 2 Access Switch V3 Camera for CCTV Syst Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611951 Potable Water Purification System DE - Ionization Based Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611952 Garden Bench Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611953 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Central jail Varanasi Armoured Cable 4 core Consum Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611954 Executive Table V4 Computer Table V3 Reception Table Chair for General Purpose Steel Almirah Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611955 Bed Mattress Conforming to IS 13489 V3 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611956 CABIN FAN CABIN FAN ASSY REPAIR KIT KRAZ REPAIR KIT BRAKE DUAL VALVE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611957 RING SET PISTON STANDARD OVER SIZE FOR 11 KVA GEN FAN BELT FOR 11 KVA GEN CARBON BUSH FOR 7 KVA GEN Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611958 LMTC FOR EDU Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611959 Piston ring for Snow Scooter Head gasket for Snow Scooter Piston for Snow Scooter Piston head for S Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611960 BELT TIMING SPARK PLUG PUMP ASSY FUEL FUEL FILTER CABLE ASSY CLUTCH COVER ASSY CLUTCH DISC CLUTCH B Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611961 Firing Kit Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611962 MILLING_CUTTER_WRC12080RS_OR_EQUIV MILLING_CUTTER_INSERT_120440 MILLING_CUTTER_52A05RS MILLING_RHO Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611963 Custom Bid for Services - 35000 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611964 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Manufacturing Unit Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611965 LARGE DIA STAINLESS STEEL PIPE ASSEMBLY AS PER SPEC STE-Z16-603-01 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14611966 Conference Table with Base Cabinet High Back Chair Mid Back chair Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611967 Development of Gimbaled Pod for Airborne LASER-DEW NRE Charges Deadline06 Oct 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us