India Tenders - 1 September 2026 (Page 4 of 37)

7,236 tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 1 September 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Energy, Armored Steel, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate.

This is page 4 of 37 for tenders published in India on 1 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Park Management, Energy, Armored Steel, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14610968 Syringe Infusion Pump Deadline09 Sep 2026 14610969 Collection Disposal Waste Management Service - Collection Transportation Segregation of garbage Deadline11 Sep 2026 14610970 Enamel Synthetic Exterior A Undercoating B Finishing V4 Confirming to IS 2932 Enamel Synth Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610971 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610972 PROPELLERS SET OF 4 WITH SCREWS FOR FPV DRONE AVATA 2 UPPER FRAME TOP SHELL FOR FPV DRONE AVATA 2 L Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610973 Annual Maintenance service - EPABX System Deadline03 Sep 2026 14610974 BEARING HOUSING C I SR TYPE OIL LUB - 120 MM DIA BE TYPE FOR LOC Drg No K-2755 A Deadline12 Sep 2026 14610975 Green Grass Rajka Deadline17 Sep 2026 14610976 Alteration Modificaton of All Weather Indoor Training Facility Germand Tent Deadline09 Sep 2026 14610977 Battery For Radio Set Sanchar Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610978 ENAMEL SYNTHETIC EXTERIOR WHITE CONFORMING TO IS 2932 OF 2003 OR LATEST Acceptable make brand Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610979 Dental x ray IOP or OPG x ray viewer with LED light Operating Microscope Otoscope Syringe Pump Tran Deadline14 Sep 2026 14610980 Custom Bid for Services - REPAIR OF GYM EQUIPMENTS WARDROOM Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610981 HDPE PALLET TO DIMENSIONS 1200 mm LENGTH x 1000 mm width x 130 mm height SUITABLE FOR MATERIA Deadline19 Sep 2026 14610982 Custom Bid for Services - Supply of survey stones The length of the survey stone shall be of 2 fee Deadline19 Sep 2026 14610983 FUSE LINKS 15A 220V FUSE LINKS 10A 220V FUSE LINKS 6A 220V FUSE LINK BP1- 0 5A 220V FUSE LINK BP1-1 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610984 N9515 013141 DMR 249A STEEL PLATES THKXLXW 20X8000TO12500X1500 TO 2500MM N9515 013143 DMR 249A STEE Deadline19 Sep 2026 14610985 Bucket Teeth Bolt With Nut Hose Assy Tie Rod End Pin and Bush Kit for Bucket Pin and Bush Kit for L Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610986 Polyethylene Pipes For The Supply Of Gaseous Fuels (V2) As Per Is 14885 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610987 AC CONDENSER ASSY SILENCER ASSY CDI UNIT IGNITION SWITCH HEAD LIGHT ASSY HEAD LIGHT ASSY VISORS FRO Deadline09 Sep 2026 14610988 Microsoft Office 2024 pro Windows 11 pro 25H2 Quick Heal Total Security Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610989 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - As per Scope of Work Skilled As per Scope of Wor Deadline19 Sep 2026 14610990 CHARGE PUMP TRANSMISSION ASSY PART No-F2N4002564 suitable for Transmission Assy Model-1023 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14610991 ECG Electrode Gel V2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610992 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610993 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Hospital Electric Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610994 CIRCUIT BREAKER BMS HEAD LAMP SWITCH CL COVER ASSY 310 DIA REVOLVING LAMP ASSY ELECTROMAGNETIC VALV Deadline09 Sep 2026 14610995 Oil Filter Cartridge Bearing Ball DE Bearing Relay Switch Light Dome Clamp Hose Parking Light Bulb Deadline08 Sep 2026 14610996 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Industry Unit Ins Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610997 phenyl black toilet cleaner liquid disinfectant liquid hand wash acid for cleaning chlorinated lime Deadline01 Sep 2026 14610998 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline02 Sep 2026 14610999 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611000 Prefabricated steel frame Base and Foundation Accesories Enclosed observation cabin Inverter with b Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611001 C2 R72 CISA-506 18 CLIP 4-25 56-P-428-MT C2 R72 CISA-506 22 CAP SCREW 12-32 6P7 LV1 R72 172 36 197 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611002 Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Technical Assistance for operation of EOT Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611003 Tea CTC V2 Defence Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611004 Manufacturing Testing Supply Installation and Commissioning of Tomography Vacuum Vessel for ROBI Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611005 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 3000 Km x 364 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611006 Aadhaar Enabled Biometric Attendance System AEBAS Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611007 Digital Multi-Channel Analyzer with Gamma Spectrum analysis software Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611008 Repair and Overhauling Service - CRANE 10 TON CRANE 10 TON Yes Buyer Premises Service Provider Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611009 PRINTING AND BINDIND OF MULTICOLOUR MAGZINE WITH FIS LOGO Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611010 SUPPLY AND INSTALLTION OF 3 8 M KU BAND RX ONLY 2 PORT LINEAR FEED ANTENNA WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611011 INSULATION PIPE COVERING 36 LONG 0 75 THK X ID 1 36-N0414-9245923 INSULATION PIPE COVERING 36 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611012 U clip Pencil Eraser Sharpener Stapler Machine Stapler Pin No Stapler Machine No Stapler Pin Cello Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611013 Custom Bid for Services - ANNUAL RATE AGREEMENT FOR BREAKDOWN VISIT FOR JOBS STEEL PROFILER MACHINE Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611014 DJI Photography Drone Wall Paneling with Installation Air Conditioner hot and cool PPL License for Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611015 Behind the Ear Hearing Aid Digital Behind the Ear Hearing Aid Digital Behind the Ear Hearing Ai Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611016 APPLIANCE FOR LIFTING CANOPS HOIST FOR CANOPY Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611017 2500 NB RUBBER BELLOWS WITH RET RINGS FOR COMP TYPE RE JOINTS AS PER DRG NO 4-17053-41189 REV 00 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611018 PROCUREMENT OF BUSHING FLANGED PART NO 9944M44P02 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611019 Supply of Ground Marking Store in the AoR of HQ 8 Mtn Div Long Angle Iron Picket total Length 1830m Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611020 All in One PC Printer Line interactive UPS Monitor CPU Display Unit Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611021 Workstation Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611022 REMOTE CONTROL OPERATED DERMA CHAIR WITH HT HEAD PART AND DERMA STOOL Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611023 Aluminium Ladder for Cab Access Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611024 High ambient Crane AC Indoor unit Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611025 LV7 STLN VF 2920-005411 WINDING STARTER GENERATOR FIELD LV7 STLN VF 2930-002891 B-7016001 S A PUMP Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611026 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611027 Truck Mounted Fog Cannon Anti Smog Gun Dust Suppression System Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611028 Title1 Title2 Title4 Title5 Title6 Title7 Title8 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611029 Hand Held Metal Detector as per MHA QR Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611030 UPGRADE OF HAWK TRAINING AIDS Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611031 METALIC STAND FOR DISPLAY BOARD Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611032 Circlip plier Internal Taparia Circlip plier External Taparia Handy Electric Engraving Machine with Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611033 FOLDERS SIZE 25CMX40CMWITH FIS LOGO CERITIFCASTES SIZE 23CMX37CMWITH FIS LOGO CERTIFICATE SIZE A5 W Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611034 Trichloroisocyanuric Acid TCCA-90 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611035 K - 4 Crash Rated Blocking Bollard Deadline18 Sep 2026 14611036 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - DEFENCE NITROGEN Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611037 Intermittent Pneumatic Compression Device V2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611038 Tracing Paper Conforming to IS 9033 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611039 Custom Bid for Services - On Board Housekeeping services OBHS work in Agra based trains Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611040 Alcohol Based Hand Sanitizer Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611041 Catering Service per Packet based - Veg Snacks High Snacks Packet Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611042 POLYURETHANE PAINT CLOUD GREY CORR PREV ACF-50 SPARY EMERY PAPER GD 400 EPOXY YELLOW PRIMER D Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611043 Binder clip 32 mm Pack of 12 Clips Binder clip 51 mm Pack of 12 Clips Paper Cutter Large Infinity F Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611044 K6 6670-000003 SCALE DIAL INDICATIG H TYPE15KGx200gm K5 6670-000042 SCALE PERSON WEIGHING 130 KG K6 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611045 D CFA RE 56 Thalidomide 100mg Cap D CFA RE 56 AA Battery 1 DOT 5 volt D CFA RE 56 AAA Battery 1 DOT Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611046 Adhesive Synthetic Resin Araldite AY 105 Insulation Tape Electrical PVC Adhesive Solvent Rust Steel Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611047 BATTERY 12V 60AH BATTERY DRY 4 5 V NO 2 BATTERY SECONDRY LEAD ACID 12V 45 AH AT LI ION BTY 12V 36WH Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611048 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - your office Elect Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611049 2 5 Inch Tiny Whoop FPV Drone with ELRS 2 4 Rx and Tx 7 Inch FPV Long Range Drone with Digital FPV Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611050 Repair and Overhauling Service - cars JOB WORK FOR REPAIR OF VEH BA NO 25D 214728X EICHER Yes B Deadline05 Sep 2026 14611051 PERSONAL TABLET Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611052 NSN2040-720517832 LIFTING HOOK 8 0 TONNES NSN2040-720517831 LIFTING HOOK 5 TONNES Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611053 Naturally Ventilated Poly House Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611054 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - DEFENCE MOBILE AI Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611055 VACUUM BAKING OVEN Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611056 1000022447 1000022450 1000192479 1000023064 1000186482 1000186483 1000186484 1000072788 1000184833 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14611057 STATIONARY FACE Part no 14 as per drawing STATIONARY FACE Part no 14 1 as per drawing ROTATING FACE Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611058 Custom Bid for Services - Miscellaneous repairing works of truck mounted hydraulic ladder no MH4 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611059 Temperature Controlled Soldering Station Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611060 38XC DIA 45 HOT ROLLED FORGEABLE QUALITY STEEL IN ANNEALED CONDITION Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611061 1 STRINGER 20 2 STRINGER 20 3 PACKING 4 PACKING 5 COVER PLATE 6 COVER PLATE 7 FLANGE OF TOP ROD 8 I Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611062 Room Fresher Godrej Colin 500 ML Soft Broom as superior Quality Coconut Broom as superior Quality D Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611063 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611064 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Cane Transportation center from Jasnagar Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611065 BOOK PRIZES FOR WINNERS MINIATURE REPLICA WITH FIS LOGO END OF COURSE MOMENTO WITH FIS LOGO RO MOME Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611066 TECHOMETER CALIBRATOR Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611067 Nawar White Tape Dry Color Pin with Color Head Ribbons Different Color Natural Clay Lime Powder Ger Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611068 Starting Rope Assy Air filter assy Diode MCB 63 AMP Nozzle Complete Coupling Rubber Gasket 0 1MM Th Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611069 Repair and Overhauling Service - BD355 dozer BEML Yes Buyer Premises Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611070 RECTIFIED SPIRIT FOR INDUSTRIAL USE TO SPECN IS-323-2009 REV NO 2 REAFFIRMED 2019 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611071 Stud with Nuts Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611072 PUMP ELEMENT DELVERY VALVE HAND PRIMER PUMP PUMP BEARING TAPPER ROLLER PLUNGER SPRING CENTER BEARIN Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611073 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 3000 Km x 364 hours Outstation 24 7 Monthly Basi Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611074 Expdr on Flex Bd 8x10 Expdr on Flex Bd 6x10 Expdr on Flex Bd 3x45 Expdr on Standees 2x5 Expdr on Di Deadline17 Sep 2026 14611075 Supply Installation Laying Camping Termination Jumpering Testing and Commissioning of 600 Pai Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611076 Macro and Potrait Len Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611077 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National AS PER JOB FAIR R Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611078 Writing Pens Writing Pens Plain Copier Paper V3 ISI Marked to IS 14490 Plain Copier Paper V3 IS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611079 9040M26H23 7875400333 HEATER BUNDLE 52 5KW DELAIR Deadline12 Sep 2026 14611080 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Hotel Banks Unarmed Security Guard Security Manpower Se Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611081 Breathing Apparatus with compressed Air Cylinder Diving Instruments or Accessories Deadline18 Sep 2026 14611082 Basic Clinical Skills Laboratory Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611083 E-cart for Goods Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611084 Ball Point Metal Markers V2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611085 Sb Pm Liner Sb Pm 40 Of Thickness 40mm Along With Necessary Fasteners stud Type Fixing D Mac Cera Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611086 Professional Painting Service - Walls Wall Painting NA Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611087 WINDOW AC SPLIT AC STABILIZER KETTLE BELL 8 KG REPAIR OF GRASS CUTTING MACHINE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611088 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Industry Unit Rep Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611089 Repair of Hand Held Digital Two Way Radios Motorola Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611090 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611091 1100 Volts PVC copper cable of size of 4 core 2 5 Sq mm Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611092 Repair and Overhauling Service - REPAIR OF NITROGEN TRANSPORTATION CART AS PER SCOPE OF WORK Yes Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611093 Breathing Apparatus with compressed Air Cylinder Diving Instruments or Accessories Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611094 Refill solution for Reference Electrode 2 x 10 ml used for MispaLyte Plus 54019002 Refill solution Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611095 TOOL KITBBD-127-311-030-322DE SPANNER 30X32 Tool kitCVD-7215181002MOUTH TO MOUTH RESPIRATION DEVICE Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611096 Inj Dobutamine HCl 250 mg_ 5 ml Inj Adenosine 3 mg obligue ml_ 2 ml Inj Esmolol 100 mg_ 10 ml Inj N Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611097 LED Luminaire Recessed Luminaire Ceiling Light Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 2 V4 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14611098 Rate Contract Rs 0 to 50 00 Lacs for carrying out Capital Revenue works upgradation renovation painting M and R works up to Rs 50 Lakhs Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611099 Development of new A site Retail Outlet from Rangia SDO Civil Office to Khandikar High School on Rangia Latibari PWD Road District- Baksa State- Assam under Guwahati Divisional o Deadline05 Sep 2026 14611100 Repair and maintenance of Drains at IOCL Haldia Refinery West Bengal Haldia Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611101 ARC for Repair and Maintenance of cold Insulation in various units of PNC Panipat Deadline12 Sep 2026 14611102 Provision of FRP and MS gratings and allied Civil jobs in Units and Offsite areas of Haldia Refinery Haldia West Bengal Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611103 Spares of 23-K-101 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611104 Procurement of spares of Reciprocating Compressor 103-K-02A B and 103-K-04 A B Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611105 Development of New A site RO between Khusiabil Village and Nihoto Village on RHS towards increasing chainage of Dimapur Bypass connecting NH29 with NH129 District DIMAPUR State Nag Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611106 PROCUREMENT OF CATALYST AND CERAMIC SADDLES Deadline18 Sep 2026 14611107 SUPPLY Spares for 24-K-03A B AND 24-K-04A B Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611108 Construction of New A site Retail Outlet with facilities like Sales Building Canopy Paver block driveway and other allied civil electrical works at location Deadline04 Sep 2026 14611109 Short Term Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV Local Outstation 300Kms x 10Hrs Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611110 Portable Toilet Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611111 Sheet Cellular Foam Solenoid Assy Stop Over Flow Pipe Nozzle MICO Valve Inlet Valve Exhaust Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611112 4 way extension board 12V 2 AMP power adapter Change over switch 100 Amp Change over switch 63 Amp Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611113 UAV Structural H Frame 10 inch 8mm FPV Rotor Bladdes 10 inch UAV Video Broadcast Unit 3w 8400mAh Li Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611114 Welding Electrode - Covered Arc Welding Electrode - Basic Type BEML Welding Electrode - Covered A Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611115 Refined Sunflower Oil V4 Defence Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611116 Office Table Glass Top Rack Cabinet Computer Table In Out Tray Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611117 Chair or Bench or Stool Handicraft V2 Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611118 Upkeep of RWFP Upkeep of Cooling Towers DM Water Plant ETP and FD area General jobs Manpower requir Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611119 OVERHAULING AND REPAIR OF ENGINE ASSY OF 15KVA GENERATOR Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611120 GMAW welding machine 400A capacity with air cooled torch Regulator Gas pre-heater Gas hose and S Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611121 Custom Bid for Services - Testing and Certification of Tools and Tackles along with Calibration o Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611122 EK3000B-3907860 EK3000B-5278644 EK3000B-3902662 EK3000B-3279850 EK3000B-4352581 EK3000B-2865305 EK3 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611123 Kyocer Taskalfa 3212i Photocopier Machine IT Table Strip Light Steel Tea Cup Crystal Glass Water Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611124 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback 2500 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Monthly Basis Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611125 Custom Bid for Services - Supply installation and commissioning of CCTV cameras client stations Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611126 K7 Security Ultimate Antivirus 1 PC 3Yr CD with Key Windows 11 Pro LTSC CD with Key K7 Security Ult Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611127 Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems Electrical Installations - Power Transformer Protec Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611128 Brushless Micro UAV Motors 3110 900kv Integrated UAV control board 60A Starlight FPV camera module Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611129 Target Tin Sheet Target Paper Target Bamboo Sand Bag-Qty 250 Rope for tent lacing Talc Sheet Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611130 Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF SPECIFIC SOR HOUSEKEEPING AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES AT BCPL LAKW Deadline12 Sep 2026 14611131 Laminated Cloth Hessian as per Defence Specification Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611132 E-cart for Goods Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611133 SITC of 4K 55-inch Professional Display Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611134 Air Filter Front Brake Pad Oil Filter Fuel Filter Assy Fuel Filter Element Clutch Plate Pressure Pl Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611135 Writing Pad Signature Pad along alongwith converter kit Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611136 Catering service Duration Based - Veg BREAKFAST LUNCH HI-TEA DINNER FOODS WILL BE SERVED Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611137 W97055102030 TERM CRIMP MS25036-148 W97055102057 TERM CRIMP MS25036-149 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611138 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Repair of Damaged shaft of WILO Make 125 400 Pump in Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611139 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611140 Proc of OCR scanner and controller with assys and power backup Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611141 Tea CTC V2 Defence Deadline07 Sep 2026 14611142 Electromagnetic Yoke AC or DC as per ATC Portable Ultra Violet Hand held Lamp as per ATC ASTM TEST Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611143 VTX Antenna 5-inch BLDC Motor GPS M100 ELRS Receiver Get RC Stag Drone Battery Analog Camera Antenn Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611144 Lambdacyhalthrin 10 WP 1 Bifenthrin 10 WP 2 Foot Powder 3 Foot Powder 4 Foot Powder 5 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611145 water pressure switch for AC plant Signal Isolator signal converter for DA Power factor meter for M Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611146 LED SMART TV 65 INCH Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611147 BRAKE CYLINDER MASTER CYLINDER ASSY CABLE ASSY CONTROL SPEED SENSOR AGB LEVER ASSY LH FLY WHEEL GAS Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611148 Dslr Compact Handheld Camcorder Or Video Cameras V2 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611149 Air Circulator Type Electric Fan and Regulator V2 Conforming To IS 2997 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611150 MacBook Deadline02 Sep 2026 14611151 All in One PC V2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14611152 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Thermal Power Stat Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611153 Fire Resisting Record Protection Cabinets conforming to IS 14203 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14611154 XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1 1 KV Marked To IS 7098 Part 1 XLPE Cable for Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611155 Rice Polish Dicalcium Phosphate Shell Grit Poultry Breeder Vitamin Premix DSM Organic Trace Mineral Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611156 Interactive Panels with CPU Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611157 Custom Bid for Services - Servicing and replacement of defective spare parts of Air Conditioners in Deadline11 Sep 2026 14611158 Capacitors for Electric Fan Motors as per IS 1709 V2 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611159 Catheter foleys Silicon 2way 5 ml size 16 FG Insulin Syringe 1 ml Pack Nasal Merocel 8 cm and 4 cm Deadline14 Sep 2026 14611160 Split Air Conditioner Ceiling Mount Type Cassette V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611161 Truck Mounted Road Sweeper Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611162 Curtain WC Curtains DC Cloth GC Flex Board Display Board Visitor Board wall mounted timepiece Rack Deadline09 Sep 2026 14611163 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline19 Sep 2026 14611164 AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Health Monitoring Solution for CCTV System Co Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611165 All in One PC i5 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14611166 MERCURIC CHLORIDE Deadline08 Sep 2026 14611167 Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils for Automotive Application V2 Conforming to IS 13656 Ge Deadline14 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us